Sat, 16:22 - Race 39 - Yr7 B, SF G, SF B 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event100m200m
interval
300m
interval
400m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBREdward BakerSF B00:16.8(1)00:32.9(1)00:48.9(1)01:05.0(1)01:21.3(1)
Northampton School for Boys 00:16.800:16.100:16.000:16.100:16.237.6 spm
2.GBRJosh ManzSF B00:16.8(1)00:33.3(2)00:49.8(2)01:06.5(2)01:23.3(2)+2.0
Northampton School for Boys 00:16.800:16.500:16.500:16.700:16.833.2 spm
3.GBRBen EvansSF B00:17.4(3)00:34.0(3)00:50.8(3)01:08.0(3)01:25.9(3)+4.6
Northampton School for Boys 00:17.400:16.600:16.800:17.200:17.940.4 spm
3.GBRJames RobsonSF B00:18.1(5)00:35.3(4)00:52.4(4)01:09.3(4)01:25.9(3)+4.6
Great Britain 00:18.100:17.200:17.100:16.900:16.642.6 spm
5.GBRMatteo AvelloSF B00:18.0(4)00:36.4(5)00:55.2(5)01:13.0(5)01:30.6(5)+9.3
The Langley Academy 00:17.900:18.300:18.800:17.700:17.937.1 spm
6.Lexi BussSF G00:19.0(6)00:37.5(6)00:56.1(6)01:15.1(6)01:34.6(6)+13.3
Reading Rowing Club 00:19.000:18.500:18.600:19.000:19.640.6 spm
7.GBRSantiago Reyes-GarciaSF B00:19.8(9)00:38.2(7)00:57.3(7)01:17.2(7)01:38.4(7)+17.1
Hurstpierpoint College 00:19.800:18.400:19.100:19.900:21.340.0 spm
8.GBRDaniel BlackstockSF B00:20.4(10)00:40.1(10)00:59.8(8)01:19.9(8)01:40.7(8)+19.4
Ardingly Rowing Club 00:20.400:19.700:19.700:20.100:20.938.2 spm
9.GBREmily MaycockSF G00:20.6(11)00:40.3(11)01:00.8(10)01:21.7(9)01:43.2(9)+21.9
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 00:20.600:19.700:20.500:20.900:21.641.9 spm
10.GBRKatie HindsonSF G00:21.9(13)00:42.4(12)01:03.2(12)01:24.9(12)01:46.0(10)+24.7
Northampton School for Boys 00:21.900:20.500:20.800:21.700:21.132.8 spm
11.GBRMichael GrahamYr7 B00:19.6(7)00:39.8(9)01:01.3(11)01:23.4(11)01:46.1(11)+24.8
Northampton School for Boys 00:19.600:20.200:21.500:22.100:22.732.3 spm
12.RUSMisha SinevSF B00:19.6(7)00:39.1(8)00:59.9(9)01:22.2(10)01:46.4(12)+25.1
Ardingly College Boat Club 00:19.600:19.500:20.800:22.300:24.234.9 spm
13.GBRBen ChownYr7 B00:22.0(14)00:42.4(12)01:03.4(13)01:24.9(12)01:47.3(13)+26.0
Northampton School for Boys 00:22.000:20.400:21.000:21.500:22.434.0 spm
14.GBRLweji PadreSF G00:22.7(16)00:43.9(15)01:05.1(14)01:26.5(14)01:48.5(14)+27.2
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 00:22.700:21.200:21.200:21.400:22.037.6 spm
15.Clara MaynardSF G00:21.5(12)00:43.0(14)01:05.2(15)01:27.8(15)01:50.8(15)+29.5
Reading Rowing Club 00:21.500:21.500:22.200:22.600:23.038.6 spm
16.GBRJip MeijerSF G00:22.9(17)00:45.4(17)01:08.1(17)01:31.1(17)01:54.5(16)+33.2
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 00:22.900:22.500:22.700:23.000:23.336.6 spm
17.GBRCerys ShrewsburySF G00:22.2(15)00:44.0(16)01:06.7(16)01:30.6(16)01:54.6(17)+33.3
Northampton School for Boys 00:22.200:21.800:22.700:23.900:23.934.1 spm
18.GBRAlexandra TaylorSF G00:23.6(19)00:46.5(18)01:09.6(18)01:32.7(18)01:56.4(18)+35.1
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 00:23.600:22.900:23.100:23.100:23.737.8 spm
19.GBRTomasz FilipowskiYr7 B--------02:01.5(19)+40.2
The Langley Academy 02:01.543.0 spm
20.USAKiki Iribarren-AlvarezSF G00:25.9(21)00:50.4(21)01:15.9(21)01:41.5(20)02:06.6(20)+45.3
California Yacht Club 00:25.900:24.500:25.500:25.600:25.030.8 spm
21.GBRChloe GillettSF G00:25.5(20)00:49.4(20)01:13.9(20)01:39.8(19)02:06.9(21)+45.6
Northampton School for Boys 00:25.500:23.900:24.500:25.900:27.236.9 spm
22.GBRShaurya GangboirYr7 B00:23.4(18)00:46.6(19)01:12.6(19)01:42.7(21)02:10.5(22)+49.2
The Langley Academy 00:23.400:23.200:26.000:30.100:27.844.5 spm
GBROliver PorterYr7 B    did not start
The Langley Academy 
GBRGilby OrmistonYr7 B    did not start
Great Britain 
GBRNaomi LloydSF G    did not start
Northampton Rowing Club 
GBRJamie FeliksSF G    did not start
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 
Lara MillsSF G    did not start
Bewl Bridge 
GBRLucas BowesSF B    did not start
Newark Rowing Club 
Joseph GoslingSF B    did not start
England 
GBRTom WilesSF B    did not start
Great Britain