Sat, 11:15 - Race 10 - LM50, LM55, LM60, LM65, LM70, LM75, LM80, LM95 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.IRLPhilip HealyLM5001:40.7(1)03:22.0(2)05:03.2(2)06:39.6(1)
Ardglass Coastal Rowing Club 01:40.701:41.301:41.201:36.530.2 spm
2.HUNZsolt DarvasLM5001:40.7(1)03:21.9(1)05:03.1(1)06:41.9(2)+2.3
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre Budapest 01:40.701:41.201:41.201:38.831.7 spm
3.GBRDan ConnorLM5001:42.2(5)03:25.5(4)05:09.7(4)06:52.0(3)+12.4
Royal Navy 01:42.201:43.301:44.201:42.335.7 spm
4.Paul JohnsonLM5001:44.4(7)03:28.6(7)05:12.8(6)06:54.6(4)+15.0
Clydesdale Amateur Rowing Club 01:44.401:44.201:44.201:41.830.5 spm
5.GBRChris DemarcoLM5501:40.9(3)03:22.5(3)05:08.3(3)06:57.5(5)+17.9
Core Collective 01:40.901:41.601:45.801:49.230.3 spm
6.GBRSean SinclairLM5501:41.5(4)03:26.9(5)05:12.7(5)06:57.7(6)+18.1
Hollowell Scullers 01:41.501:45.301:45.701:45.233.3 spm
7.USAEvan GraceLM5001:42.8(6)03:27.6(6)05:13.1(7)07:02.3(7)+22.7
London Rowing Club 01:42.801:44.801:45.501:49.232.0 spm
8.USAKevin SigristLM6001:45.8(9)03:32.5(9)05:19.2(8)07:04.5(8)+24.9
United States 01:45.801:46.701:46.701:45.329.2 spm
9.GBRMark BransonLM6001:46.2(10)03:33.7(10)05:21.5(9)07:05.4(9)+25.8
Royal Navy Sultan Massive 01:46.201:47.501:47.801:43.932.5 spm
10.GBRDavid JubbLM6001:47.0(11)03:36.0(12)05:25.1(12)07:10.5(10)+30.9
Diamonds 01:47.001:49.001:49.101:45.531.0 spm
11.NEDJan PortegijsLM6001:48.6(16)03:36.9(14)05:24.5(11)07:11.2(11)+31.6
Beatrix 01:48.501:48.301:47.501:46.935.0 spm
12.NEDVianney KoelmanLM6001:48.0(13)03:36.5(13)05:24.3(10)07:12.8(12)+33.2
Eindhoven Rowing Association Beatrix 01:48.001:48.401:47.801:48.628.8 spm
13.GBRStephen MatthewsLM5501:48.5(15)03:37.9(15)05:26.8(14)07:15.1(13)+35.5
Curlew RC 01:48.401:49.401:48.801:48.533.7 spm
14.FRAJean-Christophe WinterLM5501:49.2(18)03:39.3(17)05:29.6(15)07:17.6(14)+38.0
CAP MARARA 01:49.201:50.101:50.301:48.030.0 spm
15.GBRTony NashLM5001:50.2(20)03:40.5(18)05:30.7(16)07:20.3(15)+40.7
Casa Bianca 01:50.201:50.301:50.201:49.627.2 spm
16.GBRChris NewberryLM5001:48.1(14)03:39.2(16)05:30.8(17)07:21.1(16)+41.5
Free Spirits 01:48.101:51.101:51.401:50.528.5 spm
17.GBRRoo TaylorLM5001:49.8(19)03:41.3(20)05:32.9(18)07:21.5(17)+41.9
Castle Dore 01:49.801:51.501:51.601:48.629.0 spm
18.USATerry TurnerLM6001:47.7(12)03:35.9(11)05:26.2(13)07:22.5(18)+42.9
The Diamonds 01:47.701:48.201:50.301:56.332.3 spm
19.USADaniel M LynchLM5501:51.9(24)03:46.7(23)05:40.7(21)07:27.4(19)+47.8
Sub7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:51.901:54.801:54.001:46.733.7 spm
20.FRAAlain ManginLM7001:48.8(17)03:40.6(19)05:34.9(19)07:27.9(20)+48.3
Ac Gouet FIRT 01:48.801:51.801:54.301:53.028.5 spm
21.GBRTony WalkLM5501:53.5(25)03:47.3(24)05:40.0(20)07:31.0(21)+51.4
RES 01:53.501:53.801:52.701:51.028.5 spm
22.CANChris GilliesLM6001:50.4(21)03:45.2(22)05:40.7(21)07:34.2(22)+54.6
Canada 01:50.401:54.801:55.501:53.528.2 spm
23.CANDale EvicksonLM6501:55.3(27)03:48.4(25)05:42.7(24)07:36.8(23)+57.2
Canada 01:55.301:53.101:54.301:54.134.2 spm
24.GBRNick WinterhalderLM5001:51.0(22)03:44.2(21)05:40.8(23)07:38.7(24)+59.1
Great Britain 01:51.001:53.201:56.601:57.929.0 spm
25.FINEsko HyyppäLM7001:54.5(26)03:49.5(26)05:46.1(25)07:43.6(25)+1:04.0
Lappajärven Veikot 01:54.501:55.001:56.601:57.534.5 spm
26.GBRJeffrey WatlingLM7501:57.4(29)03:55.1(29)05:52.6(28)07:50.2(26)+1:10.6
Southsea 01:57.401:57.701:57.501:57.732.0 spm
27.FINAimo JärveläLM8001:57.5(31)03:55.3(30)05:52.8(29)07:50.5(27)+1:10.9
Finland 01:57.501:57.701:57.401:57.937.3 spm
28.GBRDave KirbyLM7001:57.4(29)03:56.4(31)05:55.0(30)07:52.1(28)+1:12.5
Southsea Rowing Club 01:57.401:59.001:58.601:57.030.7 spm
29.FRAJean-Luc ElghoziLM7001:56.7(28)03:54.4(28)05:51.8(27)07:52.7(29)+1:13.1
France 01:56.701:57.701:57.402:00.828.8 spm
30.GBRJulian KennedyLM6501:51.7(23)03:53.6(27)05:55.3(31)07:53.7(30)+1:14.1
The Diamonds 01:51.702:01.902:01.701:58.428.4 spm
31.FRABertrand VieillefosseLM5001:44.4(7)03:29.9(8)05:49.8(26)07:54.6(31)+1:15.0
France 01:44.401:45.502:19.902:04.828.5 spm
32.GBRMartin MayLM5502:05.4(32)04:07.8(32)06:11.7(32)08:11.8(32)+1:32.2
Malvern Joggers 02:05.402:02.402:03.902:00.131.5 spm
33.GBRGeoff HardyLM8002:23.8(33)04:49.6(33)07:17.2(33)09:48.5(33)+3:08.9
Great Britain 02:23.802:25.802:27.602:31.335.8 spm
34.GBRAlan BellLM9503:08.7(34)06:30.6(34)09:56.1(34)13:26.7(34)+6:47.1
Salcombe Estuary Rowing Club 03:08.703:21.903:25.503:30.626.0 spm
Paul MortonLM50   did not start
Sub7 irc 
GBRNick WrightLM60   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRJohn HelliwellLM75   did not start
Doncaster Rowing Club 
GBRVic HeaneyLM80   did not start
YMCA Lytham 
out of competition
FRADenis BousquetLM70   did not start
FIRT