Sat, 11:00 - Race 9 - LM30, LM40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRJordan HislopLM3001:34.6(1)03:09.8(1)04:44.1(1)06:16.2(1)
Great Britain 01:34.601:35.201:34.301:32.134.7 spm
2.GBRPeter BurrowsLM3001:37.2(3)03:14.5(2)04:51.7(2)06:30.8(2)+14.6
Great Britain 01:37.201:37.301:37.201:39.132.0 spm
3.GBRPaul PlewmanLM4001:38.5(6)03:17.0(4)04:55.1(3)06:32.6(3)+16.4
Great Britain 01:38.501:38.501:38.101:37.633.2 spm
4.GBRPaul ClarkeLM3001:39.8(9)03:19.9(8)05:00.0(5)06:38.6(4)+22.4
Aerolyf 01:39.801:40.101:40.101:38.636.2 spm
5.GBRKevin SheppardLM4001:37.5(4)03:16.0(3)04:56.0(4)06:38.8(5)+22.6
British Army 01:37.501:38.501:40.001:42.837.2 spm
6.USAEd WatsonLM4001:37.8(5)03:19.1(7)05:01.3(7)06:41.5(6)+25.3
League of Rowers 01:37.801:41.301:42.201:40.232.7 spm
7.GBRJem BersinLM4001:37.0(2)03:18.1(5)05:01.0(6)06:46.7(8)+30.5
British Army 01:37.001:41.101:42.901:45.630.7 spm
8.GBRCraig MumbyLM3001:41.2(12)03:23.7(12)05:07.0(11)06:47.5(9)+31.3
British Army 01:41.201:42.501:43.301:40.634.2 spm
9.GBRCharles CoussensLM3001:40.9(11)03:23.5(10)05:06.9(10)06:48.6(10)+32.4
British Army 01:40.901:42.601:43.401:41.834.0 spm
10.GBROliver BurrowsLM3001:38.5(6)03:18.7(6)05:01.4(8)06:48.8(11)+32.6
Taunton Rowing Club 01:38.501:40.201:42.701:47.435.0 spm
11.NEDJeroen OttoLM4001:43.2(15)03:26.5(14)05:09.1(13)06:51.8(12)+35.6
Netherlands 01:43.201:43.301:42.601:42.631.0 spm
12.RUSKirill AnurovLM4001:42.1(13)03:24.8(13)05:08.8(12)06:54.6(13)+38.4
London RC 01:42.101:42.701:44.001:45.733.7 spm
13.GBRCharlie SimpsonLM4001:43.1(14)03:28.0(16)05:12.0(15)06:55.3(14)+39.1
Oxford Brookes 01:43.101:44.901:44.001:43.332.0 spm
14.USABen BoehmLM4001:43.8(16)03:28.4(17)05:13.2(17)06:55.8(15)+39.6
OKC Riversport 01:43.801:44.601:44.801:42.735.2 spm
15.FRAMarc RoncaLM4001:43.8(16)03:27.7(15)05:12.0(15)06:56.3(16)+40.1
FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM 01:43.801:43.901:44.301:44.231.8 spm
16.POLEugeniusz MazurLM4001:39.5(8)03:23.5(10)05:09.7(14)07:02.8(18)+46.6
Broxbourn Rowing Club 01:39.501:43.901:46.101:53.329.3 spm
17.GBRJohn CarsonLM3001:44.7(18)03:30.3(18)05:17.4(18)07:05.5(19)+49.3
Great Britain 01:44.701:45.601:47.101:48.033.5 spm
18.FRAGilles BeraudierLM4001:52.0(20)03:46.6(19)05:42.0(19)07:31.4(20)+1:15.2
France 01:52.001:54.601:55.301:49.527.7 spm
19.ITAAlessandro CocciolaLM4001:52.9(21)03:47.4(20)05:43.1(20)07:35.5(21)+1:19.3
Canottieri Valle del Seveso 01:52.901:54.501:55.701:52.429.2 spm
20.ITADavide SilvaLM4002:05.7(22)04:13.8(22)06:20.2(22)08:22.3(23)+2:06.1
Canottieri Valle del Seveso 02:05.702:08.102:06.402:02.228.0 spm
FROBergur Robert Dam JensenLM30   did not start
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club 
Chris EvansLM40   did not start
England 
out of competition
GBRPeter MaddockLM4001:40.2(10)03:21.0(9)05:02.0(9)06:43.3(7)+27.1
Army 01:40.201:40.801:41.001:41.233.8 spm
IRLBrendan McauleyLM40------06:58.1(17)+41.9
Fitness Matters 27:52.432.0 spm
GBRChris ClementsLM4001:50.8(19)04:06.7(21)06:00.5(21)07:54.5(22)+1:38.3
Great Britain 01:50.802:15.901:53.801:54.023.8 spm
USAStephen GammaLM30   did not start
Live2Row Studios 
Elliot HaknerLM40   did not start
England 
ESPRuben Diaz AlcaideLM40   did not start
Remo Ciudad de Sevilla 
GBROwen EvansLM40   did not start
Great Britain