Sat, 09:00 - Race 1 - M50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NORTerje Kydland01:35.0(4)03:12.2(2)04:48.9(2)06:21.2(1)
Sub 7 IRC 01:35.001:37.201:36.701:32.235.0 spm
2.GBRScott Jenkins01:37.0(7)03:14.5(5)04:51.3(4)06:21.7(2)+0.5
CrossFit Blackwater 01:37.001:37.501:36.801:30.430.4 spm
3.NORLeif Gunleifsen01:32.3(2)03:09.1(1)04:45.7(1)06:22.9(3)+1.7
Skullerud Sportsklubb-Roing 01:32.301:36.801:36.601:37.136.0 spm
4.GBRStu Moss01:36.0(6)03:12.8(3)04:49.8(3)06:24.7(4)+3.5
Royal Navy 01:36.001:36.801:37.001:35.034.8 spm
5.Tony Larkman01:35.5(5)03:14.3(4)04:52.7(5)06:29.5(5)+8.3
MAD TEAM IRC 01:35.501:38.801:38.401:36.831.7 spm
6.NORJorn Gunnar Kleven01:38.2(8)03:17.1(6)04:55.7(6)06:36.0(6)+14.8
Lillehammer roklubb / SUB 7 01:38.201:38.901:38.601:40.331.3 spm
7.GBRWilliam Davison01:39.1(11)03:18.1(7)04:57.9(7)06:36.9(7)+15.7
Great Britain 01:39.101:39.001:39.801:39.034.2 spm
8.IRLJim Heskin01:38.7(10)03:18.9(8)04:59.3(8)06:38.7(8)+17.5
Cill Dara RFC 01:38.701:40.201:40.401:39.331.7 spm
9.GBRRory O'sullivan01:38.6(9)03:19.8(9)05:01.6(9)06:44.2(9)+23.0
Tideway Scullers School 01:38.601:41.201:41.801:42.633.0 spm
10.GBRBen Jenkins01:39.4(13)03:21.5(11)05:04.9(11)06:46.5(10)+25.3
Great Britain 01:39.401:42.101:43.401:41.631.5 spm
11.GBRDusty Miller01:39.1(11)03:20.9(10)05:03.5(10)06:48.3(11)+27.1
Carrick Rowing Club 01:39.101:41.801:42.601:44.829.7 spm
12.GBRJon Cole01:39.4(13)03:22.0(12)05:05.8(12)06:48.8(12)+27.6
Curlew Rowing Club 01:39.401:42.601:43.801:43.029.5 spm
13.GBRJohn Walsh01:42.3(18)03:26.1(13)05:09.1(13)06:50.0(13)+28.8
SUB7 IRC 01:42.301:43.801:43.001:40.829.8 spm
14.GBRJohn Adcock01:43.9(19)03:29.7(17)05:14.6(15)06:57.5(14)+36.3
Curlew RC 01:43.901:45.801:44.901:42.930.2 spm
15.GBRRower 1201:42.0(16)03:26.6(16)05:13.1(14)06:58.2(15)+37.0
Stocken Rowing Club 01:42.001:44.601:46.501:45.133.0 spm
16.GBRRichard Shelton01:39.7(15)03:26.5(14)05:16.0(16)07:11.0(16)+49.8
MARLOW 01:39.701:46.801:49.501:55.030.2 spm
17.GBRTony Whitley01:45.9(22)03:34.8(19)05:24.6(18)07:14.0(17)+52.8
Club One Hundred 01:45.901:48.901:49.801:49.432.3 spm
18.NEDEvert Haverkamp01:44.7(20)03:33.8(18)05:24.4(17)07:14.3(18)+53.1
De IJssel 01:44.701:49.101:50.601:50.031.0 spm
19.Jonathan Aston01:50.0(25)03:41.3(22)05:31.1(19)07:23.6(19)+1:02.4
England 01:50.001:51.301:49.801:52.633.0 spm
20.Andrew Scott01:48.1(24)03:39.0(20)05:31.2(20)07:23.7(20)+1:02.5
Team Seal 01:48.101:50.901:52.201:52.529.0 spm
21.GBRDavid Ford01:45.9(22)03:40.4(21)05:37.7(21)07:36.0(21)+1:14.8
Great Britain 01:45.901:54.501:57.301:58.328.7 spm
22.CANStephen Smith01:50.6(26)03:46.1(24)05:42.8(23)07:36.4(22)+1:15.2
Canada 01:50.601:55.501:56.701:53.624.5 spm
23.GBRDavid Wells01:45.7(21)03:41.8(23)05:41.1(22)07:40.7(23)+1:19.5
Great Britain 01:45.701:56.101:59.301:59.628.9 spm
24.ITAEmanuele Uva01:56.8(27)03:58.7(25)05:59.2(24)07:51.5(24)+1:30.3
ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY MANTOVA 01:56.802:01.902:00.501:52.431.0 spm
25.USARichards Ryan02:00.5(28)04:03.2(26)06:04.3(25)08:05.3(25)+1:44.1
US Navy & Marine Corps 02:00.502:02.702:01.102:00.930.5 spm
GBRDavid Gillard01:32.8(3)------
Great Britain 01:32.834.0 spm
RUSPaul Gissen01:16.9(1)------
Russian Federation 
GBREdward Collis01:42.1(17)03:26.5(14)----
Great Britain 01:42.101:44.430.5 spm
Mark Powell   did not start
Sub 7 IRC 
CANBlair Look   did not start
Canada 
GBRPeter Johnson   did not start
Manchester Indoor Rowers 
GBREd Tilley   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRWill Shorrocks   did not start
Great Britain