Sat, 13:45 - Race 24 - SF G, SF G IAR5, W U23, LW U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRRosanna Crabb-LaheiW U2301:45.7(2)03:30.6(2)05:15.7(1)06:59.5(1)
British Army 01:45.601:44.901:45.101:43.930.5 spm
2.GBRHarriet Drake-LeeW U2301:45.0(1)03:30.2(1)05:16.5(2)07:04.5(2)+5.0
Peterborough City Rowing Club 01:45.001:45.201:46.301:48.031.0 spm
3.GBREllie DashSF G01:47.9(4)03:38.1(4)05:28.6(3)07:14.4(3)+14.9
Greenback Falmouth Rowing Club 01:47.901:50.201:50.501:45.829.5 spm
4.GBRDevonne PiccaverSF G01:48.2(5)03:37.8(3)05:32.8(4)07:24.5(4)+25.0
Peterborough City Rowing Club 01:48.201:49.601:55.001:51.727.7 spm
5.GBREmily BernhemSF G01:51.4(6)03:43.6(5)05:36.9(5)07:31.6(5)+32.1
LVRC 01:51.401:52.201:53.301:54.729.0 spm
6.FROZoe DicksonLW U2301:54.9(11)03:51.1(7)05:47.2(6)07:38.1(6)+38.6
KÍF 01:54.901:56.201:56.101:50.832.4 spm
7.GBRBuzz BornemanSF G01:47.2(3)03:43.8(6)05:47.2(6)07:48.1(7)+48.6
Canford School 01:47.201:56.602:03.402:00.931.7 spm
8.GBRIndia HerringtonSF G01:58.6(14)03:58.5(11)05:59.5(9)08:00.9(8)+1:01.4
Canford School 01:58.601:59.902:01.002:01.528.0 spm
9.GBRAgnes BrookeSF G01:55.2(12)03:56.7(9)05:59.4(8)08:01.6(9)+1:02.1
Canford School 01:55.202:01.502:02.702:02.227.0 spm
10.GBRBoo WattsSF G01:55.6(13)03:58.5(11)06:03.3(12)08:03.6(10)+1:04.1
City of Bristol Rowing Club 01:55.602:02.902:04.802:00.325.5 spm
11.GBRJess WestSF G01:54.6(9)03:57.2(10)06:01.2(11)08:03.7(11)+1:04.2
Canford School 01:54.602:02.602:04.002:02.530.0 spm
12.GBRMartha PawsonW U2301:53.1(7)03:55.0(8)06:00.7(10)08:04.3(12)+1:04.8
University of Sussex 01:53.102:01.902:05.702:03.631.2 spm
13.GBREliana CovellSF G01:59.4(15)04:02.3(15)06:05.2(13)08:06.7(13)+1:07.2
Canford School 01:59.402:02.902:02.902:01.631.7 spm
14.GBRMartha Warrren-BarrattSF G01:54.2(8)03:58.6(13)06:05.9(14)08:14.0(14)+1:14.5
Canford School 01:54.202:04.402:07.302:08.128.5 spm
15.GBRAlexandra TaylorSF G01:54.7(10)03:59.4(14)06:12.1(15)08:23.2(15)+1:23.7
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 01:54.702:04.702:12.702:11.131.5 spm
16.GBRJip MeijerSF G02:01.3(16)04:09.2(16)06:19.5(16)08:26.3(16)+1:26.8
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 02:01.302:07.902:10.302:06.929.0 spm
17.GBRLweji PadreSF G02:08.1(18)04:17.1(17)06:25.7(17)08:31.2(17)+1:31.7
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 02:08.102:09.002:08.602:05.430.2 spm
18.GBRJessica PenningtonLW U23------08:34.0(18)+1:34.5
Great Britain 34:16.028.0 spm
19.USAKiki Iribarren-AlvarezSF G02:08.4(19)04:30.1(19)06:52.3(18)09:11.8(19)+2:12.3
California Yacht Club 02:08.402:21.702:22.202:19.426.2 spm
20.GBRDanielle GroveSF G02:04.0(17)04:27.7(18)06:56.2(19)09:18.8(20)+2:19.3
TURC 02:04.002:23.702:28.502:22.630.7 spm
GBRNeena KangSF G   did not start
Guildford High School 
GBRBeatrice HughesSF G   did not start
Guildford High School 
GBRLucy BrownSF G   did not start
Guildford High School 
GBRJess ChaffeSF G   did not start
Guildford High School 
GBRJo WaySF G   did not start
Canford School 
GBRPhoebe FoxleySF G   did not start
Canford School 
GBRHester MugfordSF G   did not start
Canford School 
GBRJamie FeliksSF G   did not start
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 
GBRLily GraySF G IAR5   did not start
Guildford Rowing Club 
FROVár Guriardóttir HansenW U23   did not start
Faroe Islands 
GBREllie CookeW U23   did not start
Peterborough rowing club