Sat, 09:15 - Race 2 - M30 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRStuart Elvin01:29.3(1)03:01.7(1)04:35.1(1)06:09.0(1)
British Army 01:29.301:32.401:33.401:33.832.5 spm
2.POLJarek Olszowka01:32.0(5)03:04.7(2)04:37.2(2)06:09.4(2)+0.4
League of Rowers 01:32.001:32.701:32.501:32.133.7 spm
3.GBRChris Power01:31.7(4)03:05.0(4)04:38.8(3)06:11.3(3)+2.3
RowElite 01:31.701:33.301:33.801:32.633.2 spm
4.ESPAlberto Fernandez Diez01:30.9(2)03:04.8(3)04:42.4(4)06:19.6(4)+10.6
Spain 01:30.901:33.901:37.601:37.228.7 spm
5.MASJoshua Flood01:36.3(12)03:14.6(11)04:55.2(10)06:26.3(5)+17.3
Wigan Marauders 01:36.301:38.301:40.601:31.030.7 spm
6.GBRCraig Rowley01:35.9(11)03:13.0(7)04:50.4(6)06:27.3(6)+18.3
Great Britain 01:35.901:37.101:37.401:36.933.5 spm
7.NORStian Eid301:35.6(7)03:13.1(8)04:51.2(7)06:27.6(7)+18.6
Skullerud Sport Senter 01:35.601:37.501:38.101:36.433.5 spm
8.GBRRower 901:31.2(3)03:08.0(5)04:49.8(5)06:28.3(8)+19.3
Stocken Rowing Club 01:31.201:36.801:41.801:38.538.2 spm
9.GBRSamuel Newton01:35.7(9)03:14.1(10)04:52.9(9)06:30.6(9)+21.6
British Army 01:35.701:38.401:38.801:37.731.2 spm
10.GBRBen Charlton01:35.6(7)03:13.9(9)04:52.8(8)06:30.9(10)+21.9
British Army 01:35.601:38.301:38.901:38.228.0 spm
11.Christopher Horler01:35.7(9)03:16.1(12)04:55.7(11)06:34.3(11)+25.3
England 01:35.701:40.401:39.601:38.735.2 spm
12.GBREoin Dore01:36.5(13)03:17.7(13)04:57.6(13)06:34.6(12)+25.6
Marlow 01:36.501:41.201:39.901:37.130.5 spm
13.GBRDaniel Harvey01:40.0(17)03:21.5(16)05:02.4(14)06:40.4(13)+31.4
Great Britain 01:40.001:41.501:40.901:38.032.5 spm
14.GBRRower 1001:32.5(6)03:11.8(6)04:56.9(12)06:46.1(14)+37.1
Stocken Rowing Club 01:32.501:39.301:45.101:49.233.8 spm
15.GBRPaul Rowden01:38.1(15)03:18.3(14)05:02.7(15)06:47.8(15)+38.8
Royal Navy 01:38.101:40.201:44.401:45.033.2 spm
16.SVKMatej Čambal01:37.7(14)03:18.3(14)05:05.9(16)06:51.7(16)+42.7
#futura2040 01:37.701:40.601:47.601:45.933.8 spm
17.FRAAlexandre Beauchamps01:42.4(18)03:28.7(18)05:13.9(17)06:57.7(17)+48.7
Société Nautique de la Haute Seine 01:42.401:46.301:45.201:43.929.2 spm
18.GBRTristan Fowler01:38.1(15)03:23.2(17)05:21.8(18)07:11.3(18)+1:02.3
Great Britain 01:38.101:45.101:58.601:49.626.9 spm
LUXBob Scharfe   did not start
League of Rowers 
GBRJames Perrott   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRAshley Steventon   did not start
Royal Air Force 
IRLIain Hall   did not start
Ireland