Sat, 15:58 - Race 36 - M30, LM30, LM50, LM55, M 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event100m200m
interval
300m
interval
400m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.MASJoshua FloodM3000:15.7(3)00:31.1(2)00:46.5(1)01:02.1(1)01:18.2(1)
Wigan Marauders 00:15.700:15.400:15.400:15.600:16.242.2 spm
2.GBRStuart ElvinM3000:16.1(5)00:31.4(4)00:47.0(3)01:02.7(3)01:18.9(2)+0.7
British Army 00:16.100:15.300:15.600:15.700:16.147.0 spm
3.FRAJulien BarbeauM3000:15.5(2)00:30.9(1)00:46.5(1)01:02.4(2)01:19.1(3)+0.9
Gravelines US Aviron 00:15.500:15.400:15.600:15.900:16.750.8 spm
4.GBRChristopher BaileyM3000:16.2(7)00:31.6(5)00:47.3(5)01:03.3(4)01:19.7(4)+1.5
Great Britain 00:16.200:15.400:15.700:16.000:16.441.4 spm
5.GBRRower 9M3000:15.7(3)00:31.2(3)00:47.1(4)01:03.5(5)01:20.2(5)+2.0
Stocken Rowing Club 00:15.700:15.500:15.900:16.400:16.744.2 spm
6.GBRSamuel NewtonM3000:16.3(8)00:32.0(6)00:48.1(7)01:04.6(6)01:21.9(6)+3.7
British Army 00:16.300:15.700:16.100:16.500:17.241.0 spm
7.ESPAlberto Fernandez DiezM3000:16.5(10)00:32.4(8)00:48.4(8)01:04.8(8)01:22.0(7)+3.8
Spain 00:16.500:15.900:16.000:16.400:17.137.4 spm
8.FRAFlorent AubryM30--------01:23.1(8)+4.9
France 01:23.141.0 spm
8.GBRJames PerrottM3000:16.3(8)00:32.0(6)00:48.0(6)01:04.7(7)01:23.1(8)+4.9
Great Britain 00:16.300:15.700:16.000:16.700:18.348.1 spm
10.RUSAlexey ZiminM3000:16.8(13)00:32.8(10)00:49.1(9)01:06.0(9)01:24.2(10)+6.0
Russian Federation 00:16.800:16.000:16.300:16.900:18.243.7 spm
11.GERMaiko-Benedikt RemmersM3000:16.7(11)00:33.5(14)00:50.7(14)01:07.9(13)01:24.6(11)+6.4
Ruderverein ARGO Aurich 00:16.700:16.800:17.200:17.200:16.844.6 spm
12.RUSMikhail TraykovskiyM3000:16.1(5)00:32.4(8)00:49.1(9)01:06.6(10)01:25.7(12)+7.5
Russian Federation 00:16.100:16.300:16.700:17.500:19.041.9 spm
13.GBRJosh BergM3000:16.9(14)00:33.0(13)00:49.8(12)01:07.4(12)01:25.9(13)+7.7
Royal Navy 00:16.900:16.100:16.800:17.600:18.445.3 spm
14.IRLDonal GoldenM3000:17.7(18)00:34.0(15)00:50.7(14)01:08.0(14)01:26.2(14)+8.0
CrossFit Blackwater 00:17.700:16.300:16.700:17.300:18.242.4 spm
15.FROBergur Robert Dam JensenLM3000:16.9(14)00:34.1(16)00:51.3(16)01:08.8(16)01:26.8(15)+8.6
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club 00:16.900:17.200:17.200:17.500:17.945.0 spm
16.GBRMichael HawkinsM3000:17.0(16)00:32.8(10)00:49.3(11)01:07.3(11)01:26.9(16)+8.7
Royal Navy 00:17.000:15.800:16.500:18.000:19.547.0 spm
17.GBRBen CharltonM3000:17.5(17)00:34.6(17)00:52.0(17)01:10.1(17)01:27.6(17)+9.4
British Army 00:17.500:17.100:17.400:18.100:17.542.4 spm
18.GBRPaul ClarkeLM3000:18.2(20)00:35.7(20)00:53.1(18)01:10.4(18)01:28.1(18)+9.9
Aerolyf 00:18.200:17.500:17.400:17.300:17.747.1 spm
19.GBRRower 10M3000:16.7(11)00:32.9(12)00:50.0(13)01:08.5(15)01:28.2(19)+10.0
Stocken Rowing Club 00:16.700:16.200:17.100:18.500:19.641.6 spm
20.FRAKevin ScottM3000:18.3(23)00:35.8(21)00:53.2(20)01:10.8(19)01:29.0(20)+10.8
CAP Marara Tahiti 00:18.300:17.500:17.400:17.600:18.140.4 spm
21.GBRCraig MumbyLM3000:18.2(20)00:35.6(19)00:53.1(18)01:10.9(20)01:29.5(21)+11.3
British Army 00:18.200:17.400:17.500:17.800:18.749.0 spm
22.GBRTristan FowlerM3000:18.2(20)00:36.0(22)00:53.9(23)01:12.0(23)01:30.1(22)+11.9
Great Britain 00:18.200:17.800:17.900:18.100:18.135.2 spm
22.GBRPaul MorrisLM5000:19.5(28)00:36.2(23)00:53.5(22)01:11.4(21)01:30.1(22)+11.9
PureGym 00:19.500:16.700:17.300:17.900:18.742.2 spm
24.FRAMathieu LastapisLM3000:17.8(19)00:35.3(18)00:53.2(20)01:11.8(22)01:30.8(24)+12.6
ACP Erstein 00:17.800:17.500:17.900:18.600:19.046.9 spm
25.AUSPeter RobertsLM5500:18.7(24)00:36.4(24)00:54.3(24)01:12.5(24)01:31.9(25)+13.7
Blue Iron Garage 00:18.700:17.700:17.900:18.200:19.440.0 spm
26.Paul JohnsonLM5000:19.0(27)00:36.8(25)00:54.8(25)01:13.3(25)01:32.5(26)+14.3
Clydesdale Amateur Rowing Club 00:19.000:17.800:18.000:18.500:19.249.2 spm
27.ITAPaolo PalazziLM5500:18.9(25)00:37.0(26)00:55.3(26)01:13.9(26)01:32.8(27)+14.6
Ippocampo Sporting Life Italy 00:18.900:18.100:18.300:18.600:19.047.2 spm
28.GBRRoo TaylorLM5000:18.9(25)00:37.5(27)00:56.3(27)01:14.9(27)01:34.0(28)+15.8
Castle Dore 00:18.900:18.600:18.800:18.600:19.141.4 spm
29.GBRJohnny LukLM3000:19.8(29)00:38.5(28)00:57.3(28)01:16.4(28)01:35.5(29)+17.3
Bear on Boat 00:19.800:18.700:18.800:19.100:19.136.0 spm
30.USADaniel M LynchLM5500:19.9(30)00:39.1(29)00:58.9(30)01:18.5(29)01:38.3(30)+20.1
Sub7 Indoor Rowing Club 00:19.900:19.200:19.800:19.600:19.845.0 spm
31.GBRCharles DobsonM3000:20.3(31)00:40.0(31)01:00.2(31)01:20.1(31)01:39.0(31)+20.8
City of Sunderland 00:20.300:19.700:20.200:19.900:19.034.4 spm
32.GBRPaul WatersLM3000:21.0(33)00:39.3(30)00:58.4(29)01:18.6(30)01:40.7(32)+22.5
Malta University Rowing Club 00:21.000:18.300:19.100:20.200:22.137.0 spm
32.GBRTony WalkLM5500:20.5(32)00:40.5(32)01:00.3(32)01:20.2(32)01:40.7(32)+22.5
RES 00:20.500:20.000:19.800:19.900:20.435.0 spm
GBRCharles CoussensLM3000:11.3(1)--------
British Army 00:50.030.0 spm
GBRBenjamin RogersM30    did not start
River City Rowing Club 
GBRDave WilliamsM30    did not start
RowElite