Yr10 B (5mins) 5 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRJim Gleed313m(1)622m(1)926m(1)1225m(1)1525m(1)
Newark Rowing Club 313m309m304m299m301m32.8 spm
2.Sam Hickman298m(6)592m(5)884m(3)1178m(3)1473m(2)-52m
Bristol City Rowing Club 298m294m292m294m296m31.4 spm
3.GBRWilliam Thurston298m(6)598m(2)895m(2)1182m(2)1461m(3)-64m
Ardingly College Rowing Club 298m300m297m287m279m30.8 spm
4.Jack Weeks280m(14)562m(12)845m(9)1129m(6)1427m(4)-98m
RGS Guildford 280m282m283m284m298m33.0 spm
4.GBRJacob Len301m(4)588m(6)872m(5)1152m(4)1427m(4)-98m
Henley Rowing Club 301m287m284m280m275m30.7 spm
6.GBRLeo Chapman302m(3)594m(4)874m(4)1149m(5)1418m(6)-107m
Great Marlow School 302m292m280m275m270m33.2 spm
7.GBREthan Hunt292m(11)576m(8)848m(8)1125m(7)1401m(7)-124m
Great Marlow School 292m284m272m277m276m31.3 spm
8.GBRRafael Quinn295m(8)573m(9)844m(11)1113m(8)1383m(8)-142m
Great Marlow School 295m278m271m269m271m29.5 spm
9.GBRCharlie Watterston299m(5)583m(7)851m(6)1112m(9)1378m(9)-147m
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club 299m284m268m261m267m31.2 spm
10.GBRZayaan Adil310m(2)598m(2)851m(6)1102m(11)1377m(10)-148m
The Langley Academy 310m288m253m251m276m32.3 spm
11.GBRCameron Murphy293m(9)570m(10)845m(9)1110m(10)1372m(11)-153m
Tees Rowing Club 293m277m275m265m263m30.8 spm
12.GBRSol Chamberlain-Hyde269m(17)542m(16)812m(15)1083m(14)1367m(12)-158m
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club 269m273m270m271m285m29.2 spm
13.GBRLucas Gray289m(13)558m(14)824m(13)1093m(13)1364m(13)-161m
Great Marlow School 289m269m266m269m272m30.4 spm
14.GBRSam Terret293m(9)570m(10)836m(12)1096m(12)1353m(14)-172m
Great Marlow School 293m277m266m260m257m33.5 spm
15.GBRGeorge Balfour278m(15)549m(15)814m(14)1078m(15)1345m(15)-180m
LARC Lymington 278m271m265m264m267m30.0 spm
16.GBREdwin Van Lopik268m(18)532m(17)789m(16)1044m(16)1306m(16)-219m
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club 268m264m257m255m262m27.0 spm
17.Jago Kneebone--------1295m(17)-230m
Reading Rowing Club 1295m28.0 spm
18.GBRTom Blunt246m(21)500m(21)753m(18)1001m(18)1259m(18)-266m
Herne Bay 246m254m253m248m258m34.4 spm
19.GBRPatrick Mccabe254m(20)503m(20)745m(21)985m(20)1246m(19)-279m
Lymington 254m249m242m240m261m27.0 spm
20.GBRDominic Walters272m(16)521m(18)753m(18)990m(19)1244m(20)-281m
Tyne United Rowing Club 272m249m232m237m254m28.9 spm
21.GBRKai Winter290m(12)561m(13)786m(17)1005m(17)1228m(21)-297m
Great Britain 294m271m225m219m219m28.0 spm
22.GBRJacob Penketh267m(19)516m(19)750m(20)983m(21)1222m(22)-303m
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club 267m249m234m233m240m29.7 spm
23.GBRAlexander Liddle221m(22)447m(22)661m(22)864m(22)1083m(23)-442m
TURC 221m226m214m203m219m30.8 spm
GBRIssac Chinneck    did not start
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club 
Ethan Bainbridge    did not start
Liverpool Victoria rowing club 
GBRIzaac Butchers    did not start
Lymington Rowing Club 
GBROliver Brew    did not start
Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club 
GBRGeorge Coates    did not start
Monmouth Rowing Club