Sat, 09:45 - Race 4 - W30, W40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NORLene BeislandW4001:42.0(1)03:30.7(1)05:18.3(1)07:03.9(1)
Gym36 01:42.001:48.701:47.601:45.734.0 spm
2.GBRSally LancasterW4001:46.1(2)03:33.5(2)05:20.6(2)07:09.2(2)+5.3
Red Line Rowers 01:46.101:47.401:47.101:48.634.5 spm
3.GBRHazel ShepherdW3001:47.2(4)03:36.4(4)05:24.9(3)07:12.6(3)+8.7
Wallingford RC 01:47.201:49.201:48.501:47.734.0 spm
4.GBRAimee O'keeffeW3001:47.2(4)03:36.1(3)05:25.6(4)07:14.4(4)+10.5
Refined 01:47.201:48.901:49.501:48.931.0 spm
5.GBRCharlotte PiggW4001:47.4(6)03:36.8(5)05:26.6(5)07:16.2(5)+12.3
MAD RC 01:47.401:49.401:49.801:49.630.0 spm
6.GBREli WoodW3001:48.1(7)03:38.5(6)05:29.4(6)07:17.9(6)+14.0
The Armoury Gym 01:48.101:50.401:50.901:48.527.5 spm
7.Megan JohnstonW4001:47.1(3)03:38.7(7)05:32.0(7)07:26.2(7)+22.3
England 01:47.101:51.601:53.301:54.232.4 spm
8.NZLNicola GossW3001:53.8(17)03:46.7(16)05:38.6(10)07:28.8(8)+24.9
Goss 01:53.801:52.901:51.901:50.230.0 spm
9.GBRVal CraftW4001:49.8(10)03:42.0(8)05:34.8(8)07:30.0(9)+26.1
Eddie Fletcher 01:49.801:52.201:52.801:55.232.0 spm
10.GBRClaire DrewW4001:53.5(16)03:46.6(15)05:39.2(11)07:31.8(10)+27.9
Royal Navy 01:53.501:53.101:52.601:52.631.5 spm
11.GBRJoanna MorganW3001:53.4(15)03:47.9(18)05:41.9(16)07:31.9(11)+28.0
Worcester 01:53.401:54.501:54.001:50.031.2 spm
12.GBRAdelle TudorW3001:53.8(17)03:47.8(17)05:41.3(13)07:32.3(12)+28.4
British Army 01:53.801:54.001:53.501:51.028.2 spm
13.GBRSteph RussellW3001:50.3(11)03:43.4(10)05:36.1(9)07:32.8(13)+28.9
Great Britain 01:50.301:53.101:52.701:56.633.3 spm
14.SWEHenrietta HögbergW4001:48.8(8)03:42.8(9)05:42.3(18)07:33.5(14)+29.6
Kungälvs Roddklubb 01:48.801:54.001:59.501:51.229.2 spm
15.FRASabrina BrodnikW3001:51.1(12)03:46.5(14)05:41.4(14)07:33.8(15)+29.9
Cercle Aviron Nogentais 01:51.101:55.401:54.901:52.433.7 spm
16.GBRNatalie ColeW4001:54.7(20)03:49.3(19)05:43.3(19)07:34.7(16)+30.8
M2C 01:54.701:54.501:54.001:51.531.0 spm
17.GBRSarah TebbettW4001:51.8(13)03:45.5(12)05:39.3(12)07:35.1(17)+31.2
Endure Rowing 01:51.801:53.701:53.801:55.731.3 spm
18.GBRKate BakerW3001:52.1(14)03:45.9(13)05:42.2(17)07:35.5(18)+31.6
Sudbury RC 01:52.101:53.801:56.301:53.228.2 spm
18.GBRNikki KellyW3001:48.9(9)03:45.2(11)05:41.7(15)07:35.5(18)+31.6
British Army 01:48.901:56.301:56.501:53.827.2 spm
20.GBRGenefer ArcherW4001:56.8(27)03:52.4(22)05:47.2(21)07:39.4(20)+35.5
Great Britain 01:56.801:55.601:54.801:52.226.5 spm
20.MLTSairita CassarW3001:54.8(21)03:50.2(20)05:45.7(20)07:39.4(20)+35.5
Lakes fitness 01:54.801:55.401:55.501:53.733.0 spm
22.GBRLeah RavuocoW3001:55.6(22)03:52.0(21)05:49.3(22)07:45.4(22)+41.5
Royal Navy 01:55.601:56.401:57.301:56.133.5 spm
23.GBREmily FrayW3001:56.2(25)03:52.8(24)05:50.5(23)07:49.1(23)+45.2
Royal Navy Sultan Massive 01:56.201:56.601:57.701:58.736.8 spm
24.FRASabine PatissierW4001:57.4(30)03:56.1(29)05:54.5(27)07:50.6(24)+46.7
Aviron Sauveteurs Réolais ASR 01:57.401:58.701:58.401:56.232.7 spm
25.GBREmma SymonsW3001:53.9(19)03:52.7(23)05:53.1(24)07:51.0(25)+47.1
RAF Rowing 01:53.901:58.802:00.401:57.929.2 spm
26.FRAElodie RichaudW3001:57.3(29)03:55.8(28)05:53.6(25)07:51.1(26)+47.2
CNPA 01:57.301:58.501:57.801:57.528.7 spm
27.GBRAbigail MorrowW3001:56.3(26)03:55.5(27)05:55.7(28)07:53.3(27)+49.4
British Army 01:56.301:59.202:00.201:57.727.7 spm
28.GBRHelen RichardsonW4001:55.6(22)03:54.4(25)05:54.1(26)07:56.2(28)+52.3
Royal Navy 01:55.601:58.801:59.702:02.032.7 spm
29.GERKarin KraemerW4001:57.1(28)03:58.0(30)05:58.6(30)07:58.3(29)+54.4
Curlew RC 01:57.102:00.902:00.601:59.729.2 spm
30.GBRHannah O'sullivanW4001:55.7(24)03:55.1(26)05:56.3(29)08:01.1(30)+57.2
Great Britain 01:55.701:59.402:01.202:04.826.0 spm
31.GBRStacey DenyerW3001:57.7(31)03:58.5(31)06:01.0(31)08:04.3(31)+1:00.4
RAF Indoor Rowing Team 01:57.702:00.802:02.502:03.429.7 spm
32.FRAPauline Rossi VivesW3002:04.6(33)04:08.7(33)06:12.8(32)08:17.1(32)+1:13.2
CNPA 02:04.602:04.102:04.102:04.334.7 spm
33.GBRJacque MorrowW4002:00.6(32)04:06.5(32)06:18.6(33)08:31.6(33)+1:27.7
British Army 02:00.602:05.902:12.102:12.929.3 spm
GBRKimberley JonesW30   did not start
Great Britain 
FRACaroline Delas DevosW40   did not start
Cercle Nautique de Talloires 
GBRRebecca LovieW40   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRCatherine ShepherdW40   did not start
Mad Dogs and Rowers 
GBRCharmian HeysW40   did not start
Southampton Amateur Rowing Club