Sat, 15:42 - Race 34 - W30, W40, LW30, LW40, LW50, LW55 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event100m200m
interval
300m
interval
400m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SWEHenrietta HögbergW4000:19.2(1)00:37.3(1)00:56.3(1)01:15.6(1)01:35.1(1)
Kungälvs Roddklubb 00:19.200:18.100:19.000:19.300:19.542.2 spm
2.CZETereza HorejsovaW4000:19.7(4)00:38.3(3)00:57.1(3)01:16.1(2)01:35.8(2)+0.7
Team Oarsome Indoor Rowing Club 00:19.600:18.600:18.700:18.900:20.034.8 spm
3.GBRSally LancasterW4000:19.7(4)00:38.5(4)00:57.3(4)01:16.5(3)01:36.6(3)+1.5
Red Line Rowers 00:19.700:18.800:18.800:19.200:20.042.2 spm
4.GBRNikki KellyW3000:19.3(2)00:37.9(2)00:57.0(2)01:17.1(4)01:38.5(4)+3.4
British Army 00:19.300:18.600:19.100:20.100:21.440.9 spm
5.GBRSteph RussellW3000:19.6(3)00:38.6(5)00:58.3(5)01:18.9(5)01:39.9(5)+4.8
Great Britain 00:19.600:19.000:19.700:20.600:21.146.4 spm
6.FROSarita Kristina HansenLW3000:20.1(6)00:40.1(6)01:00.0(6)01:20.0(7)01:40.0(6)+4.9
Sub 7 Indoor Rowing Club 00:20.100:20.000:19.900:20.000:20.045.0 spm
7.NEDCorien PrinsLW3000:20.9(10)00:40.6(9)01:00.1(7)01:19.9(6)01:40.6(7)+5.5
ERV Beatrix 00:20.900:19.700:19.500:19.800:20.648.4 spm
8.GBRLeah RavuocoW3000:20.3(7)00:40.1(6)01:00.1(7)01:20.3(8)01:40.8(8)+5.7
Royal Navy 00:20.300:19.800:20.000:20.200:20.535.0 spm
9.ITALaura GhioldiLW3000:20.5(8)00:40.3(8)01:00.2(9)01:20.3(8)01:41.0(9)+5.9
circolo canottieri roma 00:20.500:19.800:19.900:20.100:20.641.0 spm
10.MLTSairita CassarW3000:21.3(12)00:41.4(11)01:01.4(11)01:21.7(11)01:41.8(10)+6.7
Lakes fitness 00:21.300:20.100:20.000:20.300:20.136.8 spm
11.GBRAdelle TudorW3000:20.9(10)00:40.9(10)01:01.0(10)01:21.5(10)01:42.3(11)+7.2
British Army 00:20.900:20.000:20.100:20.500:20.834.2 spm
12.FRAMathilde SmaggheLW3000:21.8(14)00:42.2(13)01:02.8(12)01:23.9(12)01:46.2(12)+11.1
VOA Butry sur Oise 00:21.800:20.400:20.600:21.100:22.337.3 spm
12.GBRSamantha AyersLW5000:22.5(23)00:43.5(22)01:04.5(17)01:25.5(15)01:46.2(12)+11.1
Lakeland Rowing Club 00:22.500:21.000:21.000:21.000:20.839.4 spm
14.GERDénia AmonLW5500:20.6(9)00:41.9(12)01:03.0(13)01:24.2(13)01:46.9(14)+11.8
RC Hansa Dortmund 00:20.600:21.300:21.100:21.200:22.631.3 spm
14.AUSSara RogersW30--------01:46.9(14)+11.8
Australia 01:46.9
16.HUNKata KissW4000:21.9(17)00:43.6(24)01:05.0(24)01:25.9(17)01:47.0(16)+11.9
Hungary 00:21.900:21.700:21.400:20.900:21.035.8 spm
17.GBRAndrea DixonLW5000:21.6(13)00:43.0(18)01:04.5(17)01:25.9(17)01:47.1(17)+12.0
Seal Personal Training 00:21.600:21.400:21.500:21.400:21.241.2 spm
18.GBRHannah BeaumontLW3000:22.3(22)00:42.6(15)01:03.3(14)01:24.7(14)01:47.4(18)+12.3
British Army 00:22.300:20.300:20.700:21.400:22.735.6 spm
19.GBRHannah O'sullivanW4000:21.8(14)00:42.7(16)01:04.2(16)01:25.8(16)01:47.6(19)+12.5
Great Britain 00:21.800:20.900:21.500:21.600:21.833.6 spm
20.GERKarin KraemerW4000:22.7(25)00:43.5(22)01:04.7(20)01:25.9(17)01:47.9(20)+12.8
Curlew RC 00:22.700:20.800:21.200:21.200:22.137.0 spm
21.AUSFreda SiiLW4000:22.5(23)00:43.9(25)01:05.2(25)01:26.6(22)01:48.2(21)+13.1
Australia 00:22.500:21.400:21.300:21.400:21.638.6 spm
22.FRASabine PatissierW4000:21.9(17)00:43.0(18)01:04.6(19)01:26.5(21)01:48.9(22)+13.8
Aviron Sauveteurs Réolais ASR 00:21.900:21.100:21.600:21.900:22.439.2 spm
23.CANVanessa MackinnonLW4000:21.9(17)00:43.1(20)01:04.7(20)01:27.0(23)01:49.8(23)+14.7
Canada 00:21.900:21.200:21.600:22.300:22.932.6 spm
24.Barbara DelaneyW4000:22.7(25)00:43.9(25)01:05.6(26)01:27.9(25)01:51.1(24)+16.0
Burton Leander Rowing Club 00:22.700:21.200:21.700:22.300:23.237.3 spm
25.AUSSarah GouldingW4000:22.1(20)00:43.4(21)01:04.7(20)01:27.4(24)01:51.4(25)+16.3
Australia 00:22.100:21.300:21.300:22.700:24.032.6 spm
26.GBRJacque MorrowW4000:21.8(14)00:42.4(14)01:03.7(15)01:26.4(20)01:51.9(26)+16.8
British Army 00:21.800:20.600:21.300:22.700:25.437.7 spm
27.GBREllie BerryW3000:22.1(20)00:42.9(17)01:04.7(20)01:28.1(26)01:54.3(27)+19.2
Fishguard and Goodwick Ladies 00:22.100:20.800:21.800:23.400:26.141.9 spm
28.ITANazarena GrossiLW4000:26.8(28)00:52.4(28)01:18.6(28)01:45.5(28)02:11.6(29)+36.5
ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY MANTOVA 00:26.800:25.600:26.200:26.900:26.143.6 spm
29.GBRMarcia WhiteLW5000:27.0(29)00:54.1(29)01:21.2(29)01:48.0(29)02:13.6(30)+38.5
Great Britain 00:27.000:27.100:27.100:26.800:25.734.0 spm
AUSBelinda TraceyW30    did not start
Curlew Rowing Club 
GBREmma SymonsW30    did not start
RAF Rowing 
NZLNicola GossW30    did not start
Goss 
GBRAbigail MorrowW30    did not start
British Army 
GBRCatherine ShepherdW40    did not start
Mad Dogs and Rowers 
FRACaroline Delas DevosW40    did not start
Cercle Nautique de Talloires 
POLAndzelika StozekLW30    did not start
Broxbourne Rowing Club 
GBRSimone BeasantLW50    did not start
Blackwater CrossFit 
out of competition
FRAIsabelle BouteillerLW4000:23.1(27)00:45.7(27)01:08.7(27)01:32.6(27)01:57.3(28)+22.2
France 00:23.100:22.600:23.000:23.900:24.739.4 spm