Sat, 13:07 - Race 20 - Yr8 B, Yr8 G 3 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
event01:0002:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBROliver Vasconcellos-BlanchYr8 B293m(1)567m(1)838m(1)
Northampton School for Boys 293m274m272m31.3 spm
2.GBRErnie StevensYr8 B291m(2)562m(2)823m(2)-15m
Great Marlow School 291m271m262m41.2 spm
3.GBROswald MartiniYr8 B274m(4)540m(3)814m(3)-24m
City of Bristol 274m266m275m34.3 spm
4.GBRBarnaby DoyleYr8 B269m(8)531m(4)797m(4)-41m
Great Britain 269m262m266m34.0 spm
5.GBRAlexander TreanorYr8 B282m(3)522m(6)778m(5)-60m
Tyne United 282m240m256m37.9 spm
6.Ella ButlerYr8 G271m(7)526m(5)771m(6)-67m
Reading Rowing Club 271m255m246m37.3 spm
7.GBRBen SymonYr8 B272m(5)520m(7)768m(7)-70m
Great Marlow School 272m248m249m38.6 spm
8.GBRCara Berisford-MurrayYr8 G254m(11)507m(9)759m(8)-79m
Great Britain 254m253m252m33.7 spm
9.GBRJoshua PerguseyYr8 B259m(10)507m(9)750m(9)-88m
The Langley Academy 259m248m243m29.3 spm
10.Ella HardmanYr8 G----748m(10)-90m
Nottingham Union 748m
11.GBRMary WallerYr8 G261m(9)508m(8)746m(11)-92m
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club 261m247m238m34.9 spm
12.Anja KnightYr8 G246m(12)495m(12)741m(12)-97m
Nottingham and Union RC / Nottingham High School 246m249m246m35.7 spm
13.GBRMolly Cartwright-TickleYr8 G272m(5)496m(11)734m(13)-104m
Canford Crocodiles 272m224m238m26.5 spm
14.GBRLucy PlattYr8 G246m(12)487m(13)715m(14)-123m
Great Marlow School 246m241m229m36.6 spm
15.GBRTom WharfeYr8 B242m(15)475m(14)708m(15)-130m
Great Marlow School 242m233m234m37.3 spm
16.GBRNatasha PendleburyYr8 G245m(14)475m(14)702m(16)-136m
Great Marlow School 245m230m228m36.3 spm
17.GBRGrace CostelloYr8 G233m(19)458m(17)690m(17)-148m
City of Bristol Rowing Club 233m225m233m33.0 spm
18.GBRMiranda EllicockYr8 G235m(17)461m(16)675m(18)-163m
Ardingly Rowing Club 235m226m214m36.2 spm
19.Asa SnoxallYr8 B241m(16)458m(17)670m(19)-168m
Reading Rowing Club 241m217m212m34.3 spm
20.GBRLucinda ClearyYr8 G234m(18)446m(19)658m(20)-180m
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 234m212m212m40.2 spm
21.GBRCharlotte MansiYr8 G----648m(21)-190m
Guildford High School 648m36.0 spm
22.GBREmily YellolyYr8 G232m(20)433m(20)629m(22)-209m
Great Marlow School 232m201m196m33.5 spm
23.GBREva GusevaYr8 G195m(21)372m(21)546m(23)-292m
Queen's Gate Rowing Club 195m177m174m40.6 spm
Alfie WebbYr8 B  did not start
Reading Rowing Club 
GBRHolly ClubleyYr8 G  did not start
Guildford High School 
GBRDarcy AlderYr8 G  did not start
Guildford High School 
GBRAmelie JordanYr8 G  did not start
Guildford High School 
GBRErin GregoryYr8 G  did not start
Guildford High School 
GBRSamiya LiladharYr8 G  did not start
Guildford High School