Sat, 15:50 - Race 35 - W50, W55, W60, LW60, W65, W70, LW70, LW75, W90, Yr10 G 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event100m200m
interval
300m
interval
400m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NORBenita ClausenW50--------01:33.1(1)
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roiing 01:33.141.0 spm
2.GBRJoanne BlundellW5500:20.2(1)00:40.0(1)01:00.2(1)01:20.6(1)01:40.9(2)+7.8
Club d'Aviron en Mer de Barneville-Carteret 00:20.200:19.800:20.200:20.400:20.336.8 spm
3.AUSLesley DuffyW5500:21.6(7)00:41.3(3)01:01.3(2)01:21.9(2)01:43.3(3)+10.2
Roowing Australia 00:21.600:19.700:20.000:20.600:21.443.7 spm
4.Joanne CulleyW5000:22.5(11)00:43.6(9)01:05.0(9)01:26.1(5)01:47.1(4)+14.0
Mount’s Bay Pilot Gig Club / Carrick Rowing Club 00:22.500:21.100:21.400:21.100:21.134.8 spm
5.Celia WhittamW6000:21.4(6)00:42.3(7)01:03.8(6)01:25.8(4)01:47.8(5)+14.7
Lakeland Rowing Club 00:21.400:20.900:21.500:22.000:22.035.0 spm
6.GBREleanor InglisW5000:21.7(8)00:42.8(8)01:04.2(7)01:26.2(6)01:48.3(6)+15.2
Castle Semple Rowing Club 00:21.700:21.100:21.400:22.000:22.132.8 spm
6.GBRSophie WharfeYr10 G00:21.2(5)00:41.5(4)01:02.9(3)01:25.5(3)01:48.3(6)+15.2
Great Britain 00:21.200:20.300:21.300:22.600:22.935.5 spm
8.GBRTeagan SmithYr10 G00:20.7(2)00:42.1(5)01:04.7(8)01:27.1(8)01:48.4(8)+15.3
Northampton Rowing club 00:20.700:21.400:22.600:22.400:21.333.3 spm
9.GBRPoppy SpenceYr10 G00:21.0(4)00:42.1(5)01:03.6(4)01:26.4(7)01:48.6(9)+15.5
Great Britain 00:21.000:21.100:21.500:22.800:22.135.9 spm
10.GBRKaren HeggartyW6000:21.8(9)00:44.1(11)01:06.4(11)01:28.6(9)01:50.9(10)+17.8
Gladiator Training 00:21.800:22.200:22.200:22.200:22.531.8 spm
11.GBRCharlotte GreeningYr10 G00:22.6(12)00:44.0(10)01:05.9(10)01:28.7(10)01:51.0(11)+17.9
Great Britain 00:22.600:21.400:21.900:22.800:22.343.4 spm
12.GBRCathy AlmondW6000:22.8(13)00:44.6(13)01:06.9(12)01:30.3(12)01:54.6(12)+21.5
Greenbank Falmouth RC / Twickenham RC 00:22.800:21.800:22.300:23.400:24.340.0 spm
13.GBRMarjorie RoomeW7000:23.8(19)00:46.6(20)01:09.5(18)01:32.3(16)01:55.0(13)+21.9
River Teign RC (Teign Scullers) 00:23.800:22.800:22.900:22.800:22.735.6 spm
14.GBRSophie TempleYr10 G00:22.3(10)00:44.5(12)01:07.3(13)01:30.5(13)01:55.1(14)+22.0
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club 00:22.300:22.200:22.800:23.200:24.631.4 spm
14.GBRLinda WillsW6500:23.0(15)00:44.8(14)01:07.6(14)01:31.0(14)01:55.1(14)+22.0
Greenbank Falmouth RC 00:23.000:21.800:22.800:23.400:24.135.7 spm
16.GBREmily WebbYr10 G00:23.0(15)00:45.2(15)01:08.0(15)01:31.6(15)01:55.6(16)+22.5
Ardingly Rowing Club 00:23.000:22.200:22.800:23.600:24.036.4 spm
17.GBREloise ModeYr10 G00:23.3(18)00:45.7(17)01:08.7(16)01:32.5(17)01:56.4(17)+23.3
Ardingly College Boat Club 00:23.300:22.300:22.900:23.700:24.235.8 spm
18.GERAnastasia GeenenYr10 G00:23.8(19)00:46.2(18)01:09.2(17)01:33.1(18)01:57.4(18)+24.3
Ardingly College Boat Club 00:23.800:22.300:23.000:23.900:24.435.4 spm
19.FRABeatrice HospitalW5000:23.2(17)00:46.5(19)01:10.6(20)01:34.3(19)01:57.5(19)+24.4
France 00:23.200:23.300:24.100:23.700:23.229.0 spm
20.GBRAbi ForgenieYr10 G00:20.8(3)00:41.2(2)01:03.6(4)01:28.9(11)01:58.5(20)+25.4
Great Britain 00:20.800:20.400:22.400:25.300:29.633.1 spm
21.GBRMartha OwenLW6000:25.3(25)00:48.7(23)01:12.4(21)01:36.5(20)02:01.4(21)+28.3
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club 00:25.300:23.400:23.700:24.100:24.933.0 spm
22.ITAPaola BaruchelliW5000:25.0(23)00:48.9(24)01:13.0(23)01:37.6(22)02:03.0(22)+29.9
Prosport Trento Italy 00:25.000:23.900:24.100:24.600:25.434.2 spm
23.Bett OsborneLW7500:25.8(27)00:49.0(26)01:12.9(22)01:37.6(22)02:03.3(23)+30.2
Altered Images Bromsgrove 00:25.800:23.200:23.900:24.700:25.745.6 spm
24.GBRSefi OrmstonYr10 G00:27.2(28)00:51.3(28)01:15.3(27)01:39.7(27)02:03.8(24)+30.7
Tees Rowing Club 00:27.100:24.100:24.000:24.400:24.237.1 spm
24.GBRCatherine WyseW6500:25.1(24)00:48.9(24)01:13.3(26)01:38.6(24)02:03.8(24)+30.7
Great Britain 00:25.100:23.800:24.400:25.300:25.230.2 spm
26.GBRJessica RhodesYr10 G00:22.9(14)00:45.4(16)01:09.9(19)01:37.4(21)02:04.9(26)+31.8
Great Britain 00:22.900:22.500:24.500:27.500:27.540.6 spm
27.Charlie MoorbyYr10 G00:24.0(21)00:47.6(21)01:13.1(24)01:39.5(26)02:05.8(27)+32.7
Burton Leander Rowing Club 00:24.000:23.600:25.500:26.400:26.343.7 spm
28.GBRKate QuaglieriYr10 G00:24.6(22)00:48.2(22)01:13.2(25)01:39.4(25)02:06.1(28)+33.0
Ardingly Rowing Club 00:24.600:23.600:25.000:26.200:26.735.8 spm
29.Mary Jane CareyW60--------02:17.3(29)+44.2
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club 02:17.326.0 spm
30.GBRJenny LivyW7000:28.0(29)00:54.9(29)01:23.1(29)01:51.9(29)02:20.4(30)+47.3
Great Britain 00:28.000:26.900:28.200:28.800:28.527.8 spm
31.USAPatricia HagenLW7000:29.3(30)00:56.7(30)01:25.1(30)01:54.6(30)02:24.7(31)+51.6
United States 00:29.300:27.400:28.400:29.500:30.132.2 spm
32.Valarie ColemanW9000:36.7(31)01:10.3(31)01:46.0(31)02:23.0(31)03:00.0(32)+1:26.9
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club 00:36.700:33.600:35.700:37.000:37.033.2 spm
GBRCharlotte PopeYr10 G00:25.4(26)00:50.6(27)01:18.6(28)01:47.8(28)--
Ardingly College Boat Club 00:25.400:25.200:27.900:29.242.6 spm
GBRFiona WalbridgeW55    did not start
Southampton ARC 
GBRClaire WellsW55    did not start
Broxbourne 
GBRImogen HolderYr10 G    did not start
Great Britain 
GBRKatie SaundersYr10 G    did not start
Northampton Rowing Club