Sat, 15:34 - Race 33 - M50, M55, M60 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event100m200m
interval
300m
interval
400m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.USADavid HarrisM5000:15.7(1)00:30.9(1)00:46.4(1)01:02.4(1)01:19.5(1)
United States 00:15.700:15.200:15.500:16.000:17.142.9 spm
2.NORTerje KydlandM5000:16.6(3)00:32.4(3)00:48.3(2)01:04.7(2)01:21.7(2)+2.2
Sub 7 IRC 00:16.600:15.800:15.900:16.400:17.043.2 spm
3.CANPaul CholmskyM5000:16.8(4)00:32.6(4)00:48.6(3)01:05.0(3)01:22.2(3)+2.7
Canada 00:16.800:15.800:16.000:16.400:17.139.2 spm
4.CANDavid MiegeM5500:16.8(4)00:33.1(5)00:49.5(5)01:05.7(4)01:22.6(4)+3.1
Shuswap Rowing and Paddling Club 00:16.800:16.300:16.400:16.200:16.844.2 spm
5.GBRKeith Ike AbadomM5500:16.2(2)00:32.2(2)00:48.7(4)01:05.7(4)01:23.3(5)+3.8
@fiftylivingstrong 00:16.200:16.000:16.500:17.000:17.648.3 spm
6.DENMartin Mario JelaniM6000:17.2(7)00:33.6(7)00:50.0(6)01:06.7(6)01:23.9(6)+4.4
Fitness Matters 00:17.200:16.400:16.400:16.700:17.342.2 spm
7.GBRRichard KelvinM5500:17.4(12)00:33.5(6)00:50.0(6)01:07.0(7)01:24.5(7)+5.0
Yamsquad 00:17.400:16.100:16.500:17.000:17.541.1 spm
8.CROPredrag KrndijaM5000:17.3(9)00:34.3(10)00:51.5(10)01:07.8(9)01:24.8(8)+5.3
VK Jadran Rijeka 00:17.200:17.000:17.100:16.200:17.340.2 spm
9.NEDWiecher DalsemM5500:17.2(7)00:34.0(9)00:50.7(8)01:07.5(8)01:25.0(9)+5.5
SFC Kampen 00:17.200:16.800:16.700:16.800:17.541.4 spm
10.GBRSimon DuckworthM6000:17.1(6)00:33.9(8)00:51.0(9)01:08.6(10)01:27.4(10)+7.9
Great Britain 00:17.100:16.800:17.100:17.600:18.741.2 spm
11.NORJorn Gunnar KlevenM5000:17.3(9)00:34.3(10)00:51.6(11)01:09.4(11)01:27.5(11)+8.0
Lillehammer roklubb / SUB 7 00:17.300:17.000:17.300:17.800:18.037.8 spm
12.GBRNick CowanM6000:18.1(15)00:35.9(16)00:53.8(15)01:11.3(13)01:29.1(12)+9.6
Great Britain 00:18.100:17.800:17.900:17.500:17.839.6 spm
13.AUSEliott PapantoniouM5000:17.6(13)00:34.5(13)00:51.8(12)01:09.8(12)01:29.3(13)+9.8
Fitness Matters UK 00:17.600:16.900:17.300:18.000:19.443.0 spm
14.GBRMark ReptonM6000:18.5(19)00:36.5(19)00:54.2(17)01:12.1(16)01:29.9(14)+10.4
Evesham Rowing Club 00:18.500:18.000:17.700:17.900:17.935.8 spm
15.GBRJon ColeM5000:18.1(15)00:35.8(15)00:53.8(15)01:12.1(16)01:30.5(15)+11.0
Curlew Rowing Club 00:18.100:17.700:18.000:18.300:18.434.4 spm
16.GBRRower 12M5000:18.4(18)00:36.3(18)00:54.3(19)01:12.7(18)01:30.8(16)+11.3
Stocken Rowing Club 00:18.400:17.900:18.000:18.400:18.142.8 spm
16.GBRAnthony WalpoleM5000:18.1(15)00:35.6(14)00:53.4(14)01:11.8(15)01:30.8(16)+11.3
Fitness Matters 00:18.100:17.500:17.800:18.400:18.940.8 spm
18.ITADomenico PoliM6000:17.7(14)00:35.9(16)00:54.2(17)01:13.0(19)01:31.6(18)+12.1
ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY MANTOVA 00:17.700:18.200:18.300:18.800:18.636.5 spm
18.GBRRay McavoyM6000:19.1(22)00:37.1(21)00:55.2(20)01:13.4(20)01:31.6(18)+12.1
NMAC 00:19.100:18.000:18.100:18.200:18.247.2 spm
20.ITASalvatore DominaM5500:17.3(9)00:34.3(10)00:52.1(13)01:11.7(14)01:32.0(20)+12.5
IppoLife Rowing Team 00:17.300:17.000:17.800:19.600:20.348.2 spm
21.GBRShaun CallaghanM5500:19.1(22)00:37.2(22)00:55.4(21)01:13.7(21)01:32.1(21)+12.6
Steepholme Pirates 00:19.100:18.100:18.200:18.300:18.440.4 spm
22.IRLTom PowerM6000:18.9(20)00:37.0(20)00:55.5(22)01:14.6(22)01:34.9(22)+15.4
Ireland 00:18.900:18.100:18.500:19.100:20.238.6 spm
23.NEDMartin LuirinkM6000:19.0(21)00:37.4(23)00:56.2(23)01:16.2(23)01:36.4(23)+16.9
ERV Beatrix 00:19.000:18.400:18.800:20.000:20.132.5 spm
24.GBRDavid FordM5000:19.1(22)00:38.3(26)00:57.7(25)01:17.2(24)01:37.3(24)+17.8
Great Britain 00:19.100:19.200:19.400:19.500:20.234.6 spm
25.FRASt├ęphane BiaisM5000:19.2(26)00:38.2(25)00:57.6(24)01:17.2(24)01:37.5(25)+18.0
France 00:19.200:19.000:19.400:19.600:20.340.0 spm
26.GBRGordon JackM6000:20.6(30)00:40.0(29)00:59.5(27)01:18.6(26)01:37.7(26)+18.2
Lakeland Rowing Club 00:20.600:19.400:19.500:19.100:19.137.6 spm
27.ITARolando AlbertiM5500:20.0(28)00:39.8(28)00:59.7(29)01:19.0(27)01:37.9(27)+18.4
Canottieri Gavirate - Rowingmasters 00:20.000:19.800:19.900:19.300:19.034.8 spm
28.CANSteve ShinderM5500:20.6(30)00:40.0(29)00:59.6(28)01:19.4(28)01:39.4(28)+19.9
Aviron Lachine 00:20.600:19.400:19.600:19.800:20.040.4 spm
29.ITAEmanuele UvaM5000:19.9(27)00:39.4(27)00:59.4(26)01:19.4(28)01:40.3(29)+20.8
ITALIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY MANTOVA 00:19.900:19.500:20.000:20.000:20.840.6 spm
30.FRAPatrick BonguardoM5500:20.2(29)00:40.4(31)01:01.3(31)01:23.0(30)01:45.3(30)+25.8
Rowing Club Bern 00:20.200:20.200:20.900:21.700:22.335.5 spm
31.Philip MundieM6000:22.2(32)00:43.4(32)01:04.9(32)01:26.7(32)01:48.0(31)+28.5
DiamondFit 00:22.200:21.200:21.500:21.800:21.332.2 spm
32.USARichards RyanM5000:19.1(22)00:37.8(24)01:00.2(30)01:24.4(31)01:49.6(32)+30.1
US Navy & Marine Corps 00:19.100:18.700:22.400:24.200:25.239.4 spm
GBRMark RobersonM50    did not start
Mad indoor rowing team 
CANBlair LookM50    did not start
Canada 
GBREd TilleyM50    did not start
Great Britain 
FRALudovic TassyM50    did not start
CNPA 
USADanial Rose JrM50    did not start
CAPITAL ROWING CLUB 
AUSPeter HurleyM55    did not start
Australia 
GBRPeter ClowesM55    did not start
Royal Air Force 
GBRJohan DenekampM60    did not start
Sub 7 
RSAHannes BotesM60    did not start
South Africa 
ESPJoseba Saies AlzuaM60    did not start
ORIO ARRAUNKETA ELKARTEA