Sat, 17:10 - Race 45 - M, LM U23, LM, M U23, LM30 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event100m200m
interval
300m
interval
400m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ITARoberto PusinelliM00:15.3(1)00:29.9(1)00:45.2(1)01:01.6(1)01:19.3(1)
Undertraining 00:15.300:14.600:15.300:16.400:17.744.6 spm
2.MLTJuan FarrugiaM00:15.9(4)00:31.9(4)00:48.1(4)01:04.3(3)01:21.3(2)+2.0
Marsamxett RC, Malta 00:15.900:16.000:16.200:16.200:17.047.2 spm
3.GBRArthur TrusloveM00:15.8(3)00:31.6(3)00:47.6(3)01:04.0(2)01:21.4(3)+2.1
Great Britain 00:15.800:15.800:16.000:16.400:17.447.4 spm
4.MLTJan TantiM00:16.2(6)00:32.4(7)00:48.9(7)01:05.4(5)01:22.6(4)+3.3
Siggiewi Rowing Club 00:16.200:16.200:16.500:16.500:17.150.8 spm
5.GBRGerald ArmstrongM00:16.2(6)00:32.1(6)00:48.5(5)01:05.4(5)01:23.1(5)+3.8
Royal Air Force 00:16.200:15.900:16.400:16.900:17.846.1 spm
6.GBRThomas McbrideM00:17.3(11)00:33.8(11)00:50.3(8)01:07.1(8)01:24.5(6)+5.2
British Army 00:17.300:16.500:16.500:16.800:17.346.0 spm
7.GBRRower 13M00:15.5(2)00:30.6(2)00:46.9(2)01:05.0(4)01:24.7(7)+5.4
Stocken Rowing Club 00:15.500:15.100:16.200:18.100:19.844.6 spm
8.GBRRower 14M00:16.1(5)00:31.9(4)00:48.8(6)01:06.8(7)01:25.5(8)+6.2
Stocken Rowing Club 00:16.100:15.700:16.900:17.900:18.945.2 spm
9.IRLGareth ShawM00:16.9(9)00:33.7(10)00:50.8(11)01:08.4(10)01:26.8(9)+7.5
Fuelled By Christ Ballymena 00:16.900:16.800:17.100:17.600:18.544.9 spm
9.GBRDaniel SatchLM00:17.4(12)00:34.2(12)00:51.4(12)01:08.9(11)01:26.8(9)+7.5
British Army 00:17.400:16.800:17.200:17.500:17.942.2 spm
11.FROSímun Tórur Joen-JacobsenM U2300:16.8(8)00:33.2(8)00:50.4(9)01:08.3(9)01:26.9(11)+7.6
SÍF (Sandavágs Ítróttarfelag) 00:16.800:16.400:17.200:17.900:18.642.1 spm
12.POLPrzemysław WilkLM00:17.5(13)00:34.7(13)00:52.0(13)01:09.4(13)01:27.3(12)+8.0
AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA 00:17.500:17.200:17.300:17.400:18.045.1 spm
13.GBRRower 15M00:16.9(9)00:33.2(8)00:50.6(10)01:08.9(11)01:28.1(13)+8.8
Stocken Rowing Club 00:16.800:16.300:17.400:18.200:19.446.7 spm
14.GBRMatthew BowlesLM00:18.0(17)00:35.5(15)00:53.0(16)01:10.7(15)01:29.0(14)+9.7
Leicester Rowing Club 00:18.000:17.500:17.500:17.700:18.349.8 spm
15.POLTomasz PolakLM00:17.8(14)00:35.2(14)00:52.8(15)01:10.8(16)01:29.1(15)+9.8
AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska 00:17.800:17.400:17.600:18.000:18.239.0 spm
16.MLTEmerson FarrugiaLM00:17.8(14)00:35.5(15)00:53.3(17)01:11.3(17)01:29.3(16)+10.0
Malta 00:17.800:17.700:17.800:18.000:18.141.6 spm
16.GBRFelix HemstedM00:18.4(18)00:35.5(15)00:52.7(14)01:10.6(14)01:29.3(16)+10.0
Curlew Rowing Club 00:18.400:17.100:17.200:17.900:18.645.1 spm
18.GBRJack BiggsM00:17.9(16)00:35.5(15)00:53.5(18)01:12.1(18)01:31.4(18)+12.1
British Army 00:17.900:17.600:18.000:18.600:19.441.3 spm
19.GBRBen WarnerM U2300:19.3(20)00:38.1(20)00:57.5(19)01:17.5(19)01:38.5(19)+19.2
Great Britain 00:19.300:18.800:19.400:20.000:21.040.6 spm
20.GBROscar CainM U2300:18.8(19)00:37.8(19)00:57.7(20)01:18.1(20)01:39.5(20)+20.2
University of Sussex 00:18.800:19.000:19.900:20.400:21.435.6 spm
21.GBRJaylan Waters-SmithLM U2300:20.5(21)00:40.6(21)01:03.4(21)01:29.5(21)01:57.5(21)+38.2
Malta University Rowing Club 00:20.400:20.100:22.700:26.100:28.235.0 spm
GBRMatt LucasM U23    did not start
Great Britain