Sat, 12:47 - Race 18 - Yr9 B, M PR2, M PR3, M IAR3, M IAR4, M IAR5, M IAR6 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
event01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Mark PerkinsM IAR5320m(1)612m(1)902m(1)1199m(1)
We Are Invictus 320m292m290m297m30.9 spm
2.FRAMaxime Belle-SaillardM IAR6304m(5)598m(3)887m(3)1186m(2)-13m
Invictus Games team France 304m294m289m299m32.7 spm
3.GBRJames DuttonYr9 B308m(3)602m(2)889m(2)1175m(3)-24m
Trentham Boat Club 308m294m287m287m29.2 spm
4.AUSCarter CliftonYr9 B305m(4)597m(4)881m(4)1168m(4)-31m
Sydney Grammar / Glebe RC 305m292m284m288m30.9 spm
5.Carter HorrixYr9 B310m(2)596m(5)871m(5)1145m(5)-54m
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club 310m286m275m274m31.7 spm
6.GBRWarren JonesM IAR6285m(11)562m(9)838m(6)1118m(6)-81m
We are invictus 285m277m276m280m33.8 spm
7.GBRMario Vasconcellos-BlanchYr9 B282m(12)552m(13)825m(10)1116m(7)-83m
Northampton School for Boys 282m270m273m291m34.7 spm
8.GBRWill ScawnYr9 B286m(10)566m(8)836m(7)1109m(8)-90m
The Grange School 286m280m270m274m33.0 spm
9.ITACarlo Fabio Marcello CalcagniM PR2300m(6)579m(6)834m(8)1101m(9)-98m
Invictus Games Foundation Italian Team 300m279m255m267m32.4 spm
10.GBRConnor GucumengilYr9 B278m(15)549m(14)823m(12)1097m(10)-102m
Great Marlow School 278m271m274m274m36.2 spm
11.GBRLouis SheasbyYr9 B281m(13)556m(12)823m(12)1095m(11)-104m
Shanklin & Sandown Rowing Club 281m275m267m272m31.5 spm
11.CANChris ZizekM IAR6290m(7)570m(7)833m(9)1095m(11)-104m
We Are Invictus 290m280m263m262m29.0 spm
13.GBRTom BryanYr9 B287m(9)560m(10)824m(11)1093m(13)-106m
Northampton Rowing Club 287m273m264m269m32.7 spm
14.Sean BaileyM IAR6290m(7)560m(10)814m(14)1075m(14)-124m
Runcorn Rowing Club 290m270m254m261m33.0 spm
14.GBRCameron MckenzieYr9 B277m(16)546m(15)813m(15)1075m(14)-124m
Northampton School for Boys 277m269m267m263m35.0 spm
16.GBRMathias PickettYr9 B272m(17)537m(16)798m(16)1073m(16)-126m
Great Britain 272m265m261m275m36.7 spm
17.ITALuca LocciM IAR6252m(26)519m(20)790m(17)1066m(17)-133m
We area Invictus 252m267m271m275m33.8 spm
18.GBRRaymond RobinsonM IAR6261m(21)520m(19)782m(18)1058m(18)-141m
We are Invictus 261m259m262m276m35.5 spm
19.AUSShane BramleyM IAR6257m(22)521m(18)774m(19)1038m(19)-161m
We Are Invictus 257m264m253m264m21.8 spm
20.GBRChris AnslowM IAR4256m(23)515m(21)768m(20)1011m(20)-188m
We are Invictus 255m259m252m245m24.5 spm
21.GBRAlexander EldridgeYr9 B256m(23)504m(24)748m(23)1009m(21)-190m
Great Marlow School 256m248m244m261m30.2 spm
22.GBRBenjamin GracieYr9 B262m(20)515m(21)752m(22)1001m(22)-198m
City of Bristol Rowing Club 262m253m237m249m32.7 spm
23.GBRConnor QuannYr9 B281m(13)525m(17)761m(21)988m(23)-211m
Great Marlow School 281m244m236m228m43.6 spm
24.Rocco MaimbaYr9 B269m(18)515m(21)747m(24)980m(24)-219m
Reading Rowing Club 269m246m232m233m33.8 spm
25.GBRAdam FarleyYr9 B255m(25)488m(26)719m(25)961m(25)-238m
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club 255m233m231m242m33.4 spm
26.Cameron ReyburnYr9 B251m(27)486m(27)717m(26)954m(26)-245m
Reading Rowing Club 251m235m231m237m33.7 spm
27.BELFrederic Van LippeveldeM IAR6225m(29)457m(28)689m(28)921m(27)-278m
We Are Invictus 225m232m232m232m39.8 spm
28.CANGarth WigleM IAR6263m(19)494m(25)706m(27)918m(28)-281m
We Are Invictus 263m231m212m212m39.6 spm
29.GBRTom BellionYr9 B237m(28)452m(29)663m(29)894m(29)-305m
Lymington amateur rowing club 237m215m211m231m38.2 spm
30.GBRStuart PadleyM IAR3225m(29)448m(30)660m(30)862m(30)-337m
We Are Invictus 225m223m212m203m29.7 spm
31.GERRamanan VaratharajasamaM PR3214m(31)431m(31)647m(31)860m(31)-339m
LEA Rowing club 214m217m216m213m36.8 spm
GBRNicholas KirkwoodYr9 B   did not start
City of Oxford Rowing Club 
GBRZac BrockwayYr9 B   did not start
Tideway Scullers School 
GBRIestyn EvansYr9 B   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRTom WilliamsYr9 B   did not start
Lymington 
GBRCadel LangYr9 B   did not start
City of Bristol Rowing Club 
GBRAlex BellionYr9 B   did not start
Lymington amateur rowing club