zaterdag

1 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 1HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:56,403e
Joram Nottrot
PROProteus 2HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]06:49,604e
Niek van der Grift
LAGLaga/DDS/Proteus (2)HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:12,014e
Haig Eyskens
PROProteus (4)HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:51,831e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteusDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:46,453e
Merel Flinsenberg
ASOAsopos/ProteusDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:54,213e
Djoeke Lammerse
PROProteus 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:34,722e
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteus 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:28,971e
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 3LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:56,666e
Jaime Aalders
PROProteusLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:49,782e
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,902e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteusDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,354e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:08,481e
Veerle Koot
PROProteusDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:57,624e
Florine Enthoven
PROProteusHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:12,782e
Steven Coevert
PROProteusHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:30,613e
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteusLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:20,501e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:05,412e
Max Jager
PROProteus 2 *HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:10,791e
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:44,143e
Keenan Schuck
PROProteusDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:27,286e
Annelouk van Mierlo
SKASkadi/ProteusLHG 2-A-finale[4]07:31,943e
Bart Paardekooper
PROProteusHE 2xA-finale[1]06:37,626e
Jiri de Vos
TRITriton/ProteusHE 2xA-finale[3]06:26,602e
Harold Langen
PROProteus (4)HEj 4+A-finale[3]06:47,363e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteusDEj 4+A-finale[1]07:39,323e
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteus 2LHG 1xA-finale[4]07:36,626e
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 1LHG 1xA-finale[6]07:35,575e
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteusLHDev 2xA-finale[1]06:46,492e
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xA-finale[2]07:53,116e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteusDG 1xA-finale[3]08:12,555e
Veerle Koot
PROProteusLHEj 4+A-finale[6]06:43,941e
Vincent Kuijs
ORCOrca/ProteusLDE 2xA-finale[4]07:20,971e
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteusHE 4-A-finale[2]06:12,773e
Steven Coevert
PROProteusLHDev 4-A-finale[3]06:20,511e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHEj 8+A-finale[6]06:08,076e
Max Jager
PROProteus 2 *HG 1xA-finale[4]07:08,581e
Stefan van den Toorn

zondag

2 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PRO76ProteusLHB 1xtime-trial06:59,4316e
Jaime Aalders
PRO85ProteusDE 1xtime-trial07:22,936e
Amber Stienstra
PRO132ProteusLDE 1xtime-trial07:23,834e
Anouk van Leeuwen
PRO149Proteus/SkadiLHGb 4-time-trial05:54,195e
Chris van der Hoorn
PRO165Proteus 2DB 1xtime-trial07:25,201e
Ingmar Visser
PRO169Proteus 1DB 1xtime-trial07:31,552e
Kitty de Smit
PRO176Proteus *HG 2xtime-trial05:55,971e
Jiri de Vos
PRO189ProteusLHG 2xtime-trial06:10,566e
Mitch Geraedts
LAG285Laga/ProteusHB 4+time-trial06:22,099e
Haig Eyskens
PRO305ProteusHB 8+time-trial05:24,205e
Max Jager
PRO313ProteusLHB 8+time-trial05:29,622e
Vincent Kuijs
VID326Vidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoHE 8+time-trial05:10,166e
Steven Coevert
PRO356ProteusDB 2xtime-trial06:55,873e
Florine Enthoven
SKO360Skøll/ProteusLDE 4xtime-trial06:15,003e
Anna Vos
ASO388Asopos/ProteusDB 8+time-trial06:16,469e
Djoeke Lammerse
PROProteus 2HG 4+A-finale[4]07:03,584e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 1HG 4+A-finale[6]06:41,593e
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteusHG 4-A-finale[5]06:13,951e
Steven Coevert
PROProteusDE 1xA-finale[6]08:16,854e
Amber Stienstra
PROProteusLDE 1xA-finale[5]08:19,353e
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteusLHG 4-A-finale[5]06:27,852e
Matthijs Bijman
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-A-finale[6]06:43,816e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusDG 4-A-finale[4]07:17,645e
Annelouk van Mierlo
PROProteus 2DB 1xA-finale[3]08:22,281e
Ingmar Visser
PROProteus 1DB 1xA-finale[4]08:29,582e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteus *HG 2xA-finale[3]06:37,241e
Jiri de Vos
PROProteusLHG 2xA-finale[6]06:51,534e
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteusDB 4+A-finale[4]07:46,221e
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteusHB 2xA-finale[3]07:00,134e
Joram Nottrot
LAGLaga/ProteusHB 4+B-finale[3]07:13,503e
Haig Eyskens
PROProteusHB 8+A-finale[5]06:06,983e
Max Jager
PROProteusLHB 8+A-finale[2]06:15,654e
Vincent Kuijs
VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoHE 8+A-finale[6]05:59,166e
Steven Coevert
PROProteus/TritonLHE 8+A-finale[2]06:07,484e
Matthijs Bijman
PROProteusDB 2xA-finale[3]07:56,225e
Florine Enthoven
SKOSkøll/ProteusLDE 4xA-finale[3]07:04,353e
Anna Vos
PROProteusDE 4xA-finale[6]06:55,144e
Anouk van Leeuwen
ASOAsopos/ProteusDB 8+B-finale[3]06:58,312e
Djoeke Lammerse