za 14:10 - race 160 - [010] HEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus (1)[5]01:25,96(1)02:55,58(1)04:27,47(1)06:02,35(1)FA
 Lars Kreiter01:29,6201:31,8901:34,88
2.PROProteus[4]01:26,96(2)02:58,33(2)04:31,10(2)06:05,41(2)FA
 Max Jager01:31,3701:32,7701:34,31+3,06
3.ARGArgo (6)[2]01:28,33(3)02:59,28(3)04:32,73(3)06:09,61(3)
 Jaap van der Kolk01:30,9501:33,4501:36,88+7,26
4.SKASkadi[3]01:30,33(4)03:02,60(4)04:35,32(4)06:10,61(4)
 Niels Beks01:32,2701:32,7201:35,29+8,26

za 14:15 - race 161 - [010] HEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[5]01:25,51(1)02:53,45(1)04:25,07(1)05:57,93(1)FA
 Steven Bos01:27,9401:31,6201:32,86
2.OKEOkeanos (3)[4]01:26,66(2)02:55,27(2)04:27,28(2)05:59,77(2)FA
 Jaromir Hartog01:28,6101:32,0101:32,49+1,84
3.GYAGyas (4)[2]01:27,13(3)02:56,87(3)04:29,19(3)06:02,21(3)
 Jan Heersmink01:29,7401:32,3201:33,02+4,28
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:27,94(4)02:59,91(4)04:33,57(4)06:06,82(4)
 Tim Koks01:31,9701:33,6601:33,25+8,89
5.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:30,61(5)03:04,26(5)04:42,23(5)06:19,56(5)
 Pim Mattijssen01:33,6501:37,9701:37,33+21,63

za 14:20 - race 162 - [010] HEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord (5)[6]01:27,68(2)02:57,23(2)04:28,15(2)05:59,15(1)FA
 Thijs Ruiken01:29,5501:30,9201:31,00
2.LAGLaga (2)[4]01:26,70(1)02:56,54(1)04:27,43(1)05:59,75(2)FA
 Paolo Pantano01:29,8401:30,8901:32,32+0,60
3.VIDVidar[2]01:30,05(5)02:59,30(3)04:33,42(3)06:06,58(3)
 Luc Zuijderwijk01:29,2501:34,1201:33,16+7,43
4.THEThêta[5]01:28,90(4)03:01,42(4)04:36,52(4)06:13,35(4)
 Ruben Vreugdenhil01:32,5201:35,1001:36,83+14,20
5.AEGAegir[3]01:28,08(3)03:02,15(5)04:37,83(5)06:13,77(5)
 Joris Pereboom01:34,0701:35,6801:35,94+14,62

za 18:10 - race 205 - [010] HEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus (1)[4]01:25,02(1)02:52,97(1)04:22,46(2)05:49,37(1)
 Lars Kreiter01:27,9501:29,4901:26,91
2.LAGLaga (2)[2]01:25,95(2)02:53,29(2)04:21,72(1)05:50,25(2)
 Paolo Pantano01:27,3401:28,4301:28,53+0,88
3.OKEOkeanos (3)[1]01:26,60(3)02:54,53(3)04:24,89(3)05:53,85(3)
 Jaromir Hartog01:27,9301:30,3601:28,96+4,48
4.TRITriton[5]01:27,30(4)02:57,02(4)04:25,97(4)05:55,67(4)
 Steven Bos01:29,7201:28,9501:29,70+6,30
5.NJONjord (5)[3]01:28,81(6)02:57,73(5)04:29,94(5)06:00,84(5)
 Thijs Ruiken01:28,9201:32,2101:30,90+11,47
6.PROProteus[6]01:28,30(5)03:00,96(6)04:32,98(6)06:08,07(6)
 Max Jager01:32,6601:32,0201:35,09+18,70