za 13:30 - race 152 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[3]--03:07,72(2)--06:18,53(1)FA
 Jord Schaap
2.AEGAegir[6]--03:07,26(1)--06:22,99(2)FA
 Brandus Adema+4,46
3.PROProteus[5]--03:13,63(3)--06:30,61(3)
 Sander Hazelaar+12,08
4.SAUSaurus *[4]--03:15,79(4)--06:33,31(4)
 Tom Lansink+14,78
5.ORCOrca 2[2]--03:20,05(5)--06:44,34(5)
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra+25,81

za 13:35 - race 153 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar[3]01:30,63(2)03:04,10(1)--(1)06:15,37(1)FA
 Jasper van der Gaag01:33,47
2.LAGLaga *[5]01:29,87(1)03:05,24(2)--(2)06:19,81(2)FA
 Koen de Koningh01:35,37+4,44
3.EUREuros *[6]01:33,89(4)03:08,65(3)--(3)06:21,44(3)
 Nils van der Ent01:34,76+6,07
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:31,68(3)03:14,53(5)--(4)06:27,81(4)
 Michiel Moerman01:42,85+12,44
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:34,46(5)03:08,97(4)--(5)06:44,67(5)
 David Bordewijk01:34,51+29,30

za 13:40 - race 154 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton/Leythe[5]01:33,74(3)03:08,14(1)04:44,38(1)06:19,95(1)FA
 Pieter van Veen01:34,4001:36,2401:35,57
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[3]01:32,33(1)03:09,48(2)04:48,39(3)06:21,98(2)FA
 Abel Westland01:37,1501:38,9101:33,59+2,03
3.ORCOrca 1[1]01:33,88(4)03:11,36(4)04:59,07(4)06:27,42(3)
 Cas Klingenberg01:37,4801:47,7101:28,35+7,47
4.NJONjord[6]01:33,28(2)03:11,19(3)04:46,18(2)06:34,50(4)
 Max Simon01:37,9101:34,9901:48,32+14,55
5.ARGArgo[4]01:38,57(6)03:16,55(5)05:05,21(5)06:42,17(5)
 Daan Jordaan01:37,9801:48,6601:36,96+22,22
6.SKASkadi[2]01:36,62(5)03:21,17(6)--06:45,96(6)
 Pieter Labaar01:44,55+26,01

za 17:55 - race 202 - [007] HDev 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:32,28(4)03:04,96(1)04:37,95(1)06:11,25(1)
 Jord Schaap01:32,6801:32,9901:33,30
2.TRITriton/Leythe[4]01:30,92(1)03:06,24(3)04:42,05(3)06:13,15(2)
 Pieter van Veen01:35,3201:35,8101:31,10+1,90
3.VIDVidar[3]01:31,20(2)03:05,82(2)04:41,20(2)06:13,19(3)
 Jasper van der Gaag01:34,6201:35,3801:31,99+1,94
4.LAGLaga *[6]01:33,14(5)03:09,62(5)04:50,38(6)06:14,69(4)
 Koen de Koningh01:36,4801:40,7601:24,31+3,44
5.AEGAegir[1]01:31,57(3)03:07,09(4)04:42,38(4)06:18,25(5)
 Brandus Adema01:35,5201:35,2901:35,87+7,00
6.SKOSkøll/Amstel[2]01:33,91(6)03:11,58(6)04:43,11(5)06:30,48(6)
 Abel Westland01:37,6701:31,5301:47,37+19,23