[121] LHB 1x time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer750mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARCARC 171--06:40,55(1)FA
 Pim Kloet
2.SAUSaurus *74--06:43,34(2)FA
 Tom van Kraaij+2,79
3.OKEOkeanos 168--06:48,21(3)FA
 Nathan Remijnse+7,66
4.ORCOrca84--06:49,53(4)FA
 Kai Mos+8,98
5.NERNereus78--06:50,10(5)FA
 Nando Schröder+9,55
6.LAGLaga 272--06:54,12(6)FA
 Diederik Adema+13,57
7.EUREuros79--06:54,32(7)FB
 Mart Wijntjes+13,77
8.ARCARC 277--06:54,86(8)FB
 Thijs Mulder+14,31
9.OKEOkeanos 275--06:55,22(9)FB
 Jorik Spijkerman+14,67
10.HEMHemus80--06:56,35(10)FB
 Mees Buiskool+15,80
11.NJONjord82--06:56,82(11)FB
 Maurits van Heijningen+16,27
12.LAGLaga 173--06:57,31(12)FB
 Marnix Meersman+16,76
13.SKOSkøll 181--06:58,48(13)
 Edgar Bohte+17,93
14.HERHertog70--06:58,50(14)
 Julius van Hulst+17,95
15.ARGArgo69--06:59,15(15)
 Leander Gall+18,60
16.PROProteus76--06:59,43(16)
 Jaime Aalders+18,88
17.SKOSkøll 283--07:13,38(17)
 Jochem Zonneveld+32,83

zo 13:30 - race 340 - [121] LHB 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:49,22(2)03:44,73(1)05:42,52(1)07:40,85(1)
 Jorik Spijkerman01:55,5101:57,7901:58,33
2.NJONjord[6]01:48,50(1)03:45,32(2)05:45,62(2)07:44,66(2)
 Maurits van Heijningen01:56,8202:00,3001:59,04+3,81
3.EUREuros[4]01:51,31(3)03:47,82(3)05:48,17(3)07:45,41(3)
 Mart Wijntjes01:56,5102:00,3501:57,24+4,56
4.LAGLaga 1[1]01:51,60(4)03:51,19(6)05:50,80(6)07:47,13(4)
 Marnix Meersman01:59,5901:59,6101:56,33+6,28
5.HEMHemus[2]01:52,45(6)03:49,60(4)05:50,09(4)07:48,55(5)
 Mees Buiskool01:57,1502:00,4901:58,46+7,70
6.ARCARC 2[3]01:51,99(5)03:50,13(5)05:50,44(5)07:48,79(6)
 Thijs Mulder01:58,1402:00,3101:58,35+7,94

zo 13:35 - race 341 - [121] LHB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARCARC 1[4]01:48,54(2)03:43,37(1)05:37,41(1)07:29,08(1)
 Pim Kloet01:54,8301:54,0401:51,67
2.SAUSaurus *[3]01:49,38(4)03:45,09(4)05:40,45(2)07:32,34(2)
 Tom van Kraaij01:55,7101:55,3601:51,89+3,26
3.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:48,28(1)03:44,46(3)05:41,16(3)07:37,77(3)
 Nathan Remijnse01:56,1801:56,7001:56,61+8,69
4.ORCOrca[2]01:50,72(5)03:46,36(5)05:42,03(4)07:40,35(4)
 Kai Mos01:55,6401:55,6701:58,32+11,27
5.LAGLaga 2[1]01:51,16(6)03:47,79(6)05:44,81(6)07:44,45(5)
 Diederik Adema01:56,6301:57,0201:59,64+15,37
6.NERNereus[6]01:48,91(3)03:44,14(2)05:43,85(5)07:47,72(6)
 Nando Schröder01:55,2301:59,7102:03,87+18,64