za 10:30 - race 128 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus[5]01:57,15(1)03:59,65(1)06:04,96(1)08:08,48(1)FA
 Veerle Koot02:02,5002:05,3102:03,52
2.SKASkadi[3]02:00,66(2)04:05,34(2)06:09,99(2)08:14,16(2)FA
 Nina Loos02:04,6802:04,6502:04,17+5,68
3.VIDVidar[4]02:03,39(3)04:12,81(3)06:22,37(3)08:34,49(3)
 Gabrielle Rebecca Foster02:09,4202:09,5602:12,12+26,01
4.SKOSkøll[2]02:04,67(4)04:17,76(4)06:34,45(4)08:53,51(4)
 Zaida Rivai02:13,0902:16,6902:19,06+45,03

za 10:35 - race 129 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord[2]01:57,85(1)04:01,76(1)06:08,93(1)08:17,26(1)FA
 Elke Sanders02:03,9102:07,1702:08,33
2.THEThêta[5]01:58,63(2)04:04,85(2)06:14,44(2)08:22,87(2)FA
 Lisa van Heyningen02:06,2202:09,5902:08,43+5,61
3.DUDDudok[4]02:00,11(3)04:09,41(3)06:18,59(3)08:27,47(3)
 Zarah van der Putten02:09,3002:09,1802:08,88+10,21
4.TRITriton 2[3]02:05,75(4)04:13,79(4)06:27,79(4)08:42,34(4)
 Florentine Timmenga02:08,0402:14,0002:14,55+25,08
5.PELPelargos[6]02:06,69(5)04:17,60(5)06:30,90(5)08:49,73(5)
 Lianne Damink02:10,9102:13,3002:18,83+32,47

za 10:40 - race 130 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:58,83(2)04:00,76(2)06:03,22(2)08:04,71(1)FA
 Sanne Dijkstra02:01,9302:02,4602:01,49
2.TRITriton 1[2]01:59,49(3)04:01,35(3)06:03,69(3)08:05,12(2)FA
 Eva Simkens02:01,8602:02,3402:01,43+0,41
3.ARGArgo *[4]01:57,29(1)03:59,42(1)06:02,71(1)08:05,65(3)
 Carolien Tigelaar02:02,1302:03,2902:02,94+0,94
4.PONPontos[3]02:00,77(4)04:04,56(4)06:09,88(4)08:17,31(4)
 Joyline Mud02:03,7902:05,3202:07,43+12,60
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:09,40(5)04:23,23(5)06:41,55(5)08:59,82(5)
 Linde Jacobs02:13,8302:18,3202:18,27+55,11

za 17:05 - race 192 - [022] DG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[1]01:59,40(4)04:00,58(2)06:02,61(1)08:05,89(1)
 Nina Loos02:01,1802:02,0302:03,28
2.THEThêta[5]01:56,63(1)03:58,60(1)06:03,21(2)08:08,28(2)
 Lisa van Heyningen02:01,9702:04,6102:05,07+2,39
3.TRITriton 1[6]02:00,66(6)04:04,19(5)06:07,91(4)08:09,99(3)
 Eva Simkens02:03,5302:03,7202:02,08+4,10
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,82(5)04:03,77(4)06:07,44(3)08:11,05(4)
 Sanne Dijkstra02:03,9502:03,6702:03,61+5,16
5.PROProteus[3]01:58,98(3)04:02,46(3)06:09,38(5)08:12,55(5)
 Veerle Koot02:03,4802:06,9202:03,17+6,66
6.NJONjord[4]01:58,62(2)04:04,49(6)06:10,96(6)08:15,91(6)
 Elke Sanders02:05,8702:06,4702:04,95+10,02