[104] HE 8+ time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer750mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas-combi331--04:58,72(1)FA
 Theis Hagemeister
2.NERNereus 1330--04:59,35(2)FA
 Koen van den Herik+0,63
3.OKEOkeanos334--05:04,53(3)FA
 Ruben Houkes+5,81
4.NJONjord323--05:08,21(4)FA
 Gerard van der Velden+9,49
5.GYAGyas 2329--05:10,08(5)FA
 Teun Oonk+11,36
6.VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/Argo326--05:10,16(6)FA
 Steven Coevert+11,44
7.LAGLaga 1333--05:10,52(7)FB
 Sietse de Vilder+11,80
8.ORCOrca335--05:15,10(8)FB
 Cas Klingenberg+16,38
9.GYAGyas 1325--05:15,11(9)FB
 Jan Heersmink+16,39
10.NERNereus 2327--05:15,47(10)FB
 Lars Kreiter+16,75
11.LAGLaga 2328--05:18,17(11)FB
 Paolo Pantano+19,45
12.SKASkadi 2 *324--05:21,51(12)FB
 Sander Lobéé+22,79

zo 16:45 - race 376 - [104] HE 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga 1[1]01:27,91(4)02:55,85(2)04:23,56(1)05:50,80(1)
 Sietse de Vilder01:27,9401:27,7101:27,24
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:26,23(1)02:55,09(1)04:24,79(2)05:55,24(2)
 Lars Kreiter01:28,8601:29,7001:30,45+4,44
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:28,23(5)02:56,41(4)04:27,96(4)05:58,24(3)
 Jan Heersmink01:28,1801:31,5501:30,28+7,44
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:26,60(2)02:56,22(3)04:27,94(3)05:59,50(4)
 Paolo Pantano01:29,6201:31,7201:31,56+8,70
5.ORCOrca[2]01:27,29(3)02:56,63(5)04:29,13(5)06:01,34(5)
 Cas Klingenberg01:29,3401:32,5001:32,21+10,54
6.SKASkadi 2 *[6]01:30,10(6)03:03,33(6)04:36,79(6)06:06,32(6)
 Sander Lobéé01:33,2301:33,4601:29,53+15,52

zo 16:50 - race 377 - [104] HE 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GYAGyas-combi[1]01:23,85(2)02:46,68(1)04:10,62(1)05:35,05(1)
 Theis Hagemeister01:22,8301:23,9401:24,43
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:23,27(1)02:47,71(2)04:14,35(2)05:39,52(2)
 Koen van den Herik01:24,4401:26,6401:25,17+4,47
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:25,35(4)02:59,54(5)04:21,63(3)05:49,38(3)
 Ruben Houkes01:34,1901:22,0901:27,75+14,33
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:24,98(3)02:53,54(4)04:22,86(4)05:52,35(4)
 Teun Oonk01:28,5601:29,3201:29,49+17,30
5.NJONjord[4]01:34,69(5)02:53,17(3)04:25,64(5)05:53,86(5)
 Gerard van der Velden01:18,4801:32,4701:28,22+18,81
6.VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/Argo[6]----04:29,43(6)05:59,16(6)
 Steven Coevert01:29,73+24,11