za 08:40 - race 109 - [029] DEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga (6)[3]01:36,49(1)03:18,71(1)05:01,93(1)06:45,72(1)FA
 Femke van der Laan01:42,2201:43,2201:43,79
2.SKASkadi (1)[2]01:36,80(2)03:18,84(2)05:05,33(2)06:49,29(2)FA
 Iris van Willegen01:42,0401:46,4901:43,96+3,57
3.ASOAsopos/Proteus[5]01:39,88(3)03:25,24(3)05:10,84(3)06:54,21(3)
 Djoeke Lammerse01:45,3601:45,6001:43,37+8,49
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,29(4)03:28,40(4)05:13,68(4)06:57,74(4)
 Nienke Schijfsma01:46,1101:45,2801:44,06+12,02

za 08:45 - race 110 - [029] DEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[2]01:35,07(1)03:14,46(1)04:57,02(1)06:40,27(1)FA
 Rosanne Fischer01:39,3901:42,5601:43,25
2.AEGAegir (2)[4]01:36,46(2)03:16,40(2)05:01,17(2)06:47,00(2)FA
 Anna Koopmans01:39,9401:44,7701:45,83+6,73
3.PELPelargos (5)[3]01:38,79(3)03:20,58(3)05:05,80(3)06:49,84(3)
 Judith de Winter01:41,7901:45,2201:44,04+9,57
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:40,57(4)03:25,98(4)05:13,01(4)06:57,09(4)
 Kris van Velzen01:45,4101:47,0301:44,08+16,82
5.THEThêta[5]01:43,55(5)03:29,54(5)05:17,34(5)07:08,27(5)
 Marleen Janssen01:45,9901:47,8001:50,93+28,00

za 08:50 - race 111 - [029] DEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus (3)[2]01:37,25(2)03:16,84(2)04:58,79(2)06:39,62(1)FA
 Kelly Hazejager01:39,5901:41,9501:40,83
2.NJONjord (4)[4]01:36,87(1)03:16,65(1)04:58,21(1)06:40,70(2)FA
 Lieve Verhoeven01:39,7801:41,5601:42,49+1,08
3.TRITriton[6]01:38,46(3)03:21,25(3)05:03,72(3)06:47,69(3)
 Marie de Munck01:42,7901:42,4701:43,97+8,07
4.ORCOrca[3]01:41,39(4)03:25,58(4)05:10,55(4)06:55,03(4)
 Hinke Oostveen01:44,1901:44,9701:44,48+15,41
5.ARGArgo[5]01:42,79(5)03:27,05(5)05:15,73(5)06:59,06(5)
 Merel van Moorst01:44,2601:48,6801:43,33+19,44

za 16:10 - race 184 - [029] DEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir (2)[6]01:36,07(1)03:14,39(1)04:55,01(1)06:34,66(1)
 Anna Koopmans01:38,3201:40,6201:39,65
2.NERNereus (3)[4]01:36,63(2)03:15,11(2)04:56,47(2)06:37,55(2)
 Kelly Hazejager01:38,4801:41,3601:41,08+2,89
3.NJONjord (4)[1]01:37,31(4)03:16,03(3)04:58,24(3)06:38,82(3)
 Lieve Verhoeven01:38,7201:42,2101:40,58+4,16
4.GYAGyas[3]01:36,96(3)03:18,20(4)05:02,93(5)06:43,95(4)
 Rosanne Fischer01:41,2401:44,7301:41,02+9,29
5.LAGLaga (6)[5]01:37,75(5)03:19,46(5)05:02,61(4)06:48,57(5)
 Femke van der Laan01:41,7101:43,1501:45,96+13,91
6.SKASkadi (1)[2]01:38,48(6)03:20,68(6)05:06,96(6)06:54,39(6)
 Iris van Willegen01:42,2001:46,2801:47,43+19,73