za 08:15 - race 104 - [009] HEj 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SAUSaurus (6)[2]01:36,09(1)03:19,19(1)05:03,94(1)06:47,46(1)FA
 Nykle Krijgsveld01:43,1001:44,7501:43,52
2.EUREuros (1)[3]01:39,78(2)03:22,76(2)05:07,16(2)06:49,72(2)FA
 Emiel Tempelman01:42,9801:44,4001:42,56+2,26
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:41,88(3)03:29,24(3)05:19,98(3)07:10,87(3)
 Jelmer Klumperbeek01:47,3601:50,7401:50,89+23,41
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:44,93(4)03:31,69(4)05:22,24(4)07:12,42(4)
 Alexander Kemmink01:46,7601:50,5501:50,18+24,96

za 08:20 - race 105 - [009] HEj 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[3]01:34,05(1)03:17,12(1)05:02,24(1)06:49,91(1)FA
 Nando Slijkerman01:43,0701:45,1201:47,67
2.THEThĂȘta[4]01:37,18(2)03:20,13(2)05:07,70(2)06:55,38(2)FA
 Tom van der Velden01:42,9501:47,5701:47,68+5,47
3.VIDVidar (5)[5]01:38,49(3)03:24,18(3)05:11,10(3)06:58,80(3)
 Bas Bremer01:45,6901:46,9201:47,70+8,89
4.LAGLaga/DDS/Proteus (2)[2]01:43,77(4)03:30,23(4)05:18,00(4)07:12,01(4)
 Haig Eyskens01:46,4601:47,7701:54,01+22,10

za 08:25 - race 106 - [009] HEj 4+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus (4)[6]01:38,05(2)03:22,39(2)05:08,16(2)06:51,83(1)FA
 Gilles Deiters01:44,3401:45,7701:43,67
2.AEGAegir (3)[2]01:36,84(1)03:20,21(1)05:07,17(1)06:53,10(2)FA
 Gerard Houwink01:43,3701:46,9601:45,93+1,27
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:41,27(4)03:25,18(3)05:11,31(3)06:58,96(3)
 Hessel van Vilsteren01:43,9101:46,1301:47,65+7,13
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:39,55(3)03:27,69(4)05:17,70(4)07:07,03(4)
 Niels Levelt01:48,1401:50,0101:49,33+15,20
5.NJONjord 1[3]01:43,04(5)03:30,74(5)05:20,37(5)07:10,18(5)
 Job Andringa01:47,7001:49,6301:49,81+18,35

za 15:55 - race 181 - [009] HEj 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,60(1)03:18,38(1)05:01,91(1)06:43,13(1)
 Nando Slijkerman01:42,7801:43,5301:41,22
2.SAUSaurus (6)[5]01:38,36(3)03:20,99(2)05:04,28(2)06:46,45(2)
 Nykle Krijgsveld01:42,6301:43,2901:42,17+3,32
3.PROProteus (4)[3]01:39,71(5)03:21,23(3)05:05,10(3)06:47,36(3)
 Gilles Deiters01:41,5201:43,8701:42,26+4,23
4.EUREuros (1)[1]01:40,90(6)03:24,62(6)05:06,80(4)06:50,39(4)
 Emiel Tempelman01:43,7201:42,1801:43,59+7,26
5.AEGAegir (3)[6]01:37,85(2)03:22,88(4)05:11,62(6)06:59,01(5)
 Gerard Houwink01:45,0301:48,7401:47,39+15,88
6.THEThĂȘta[2]01:38,61(4)03:23,16(5)05:10,69(5)06:59,88(6)
 Tom van der Velden01:44,5501:47,5301:49,19+16,75