zaterdag

1 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:43,751e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidar (5)HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:58,803e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:38,481e
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidar 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:32,803e
Niek Simons
VIDVidar 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:24,801e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:34,493e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:25,692e
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidar/LagaLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:38,225e
Amber Raadschilders
NJONjord/VidarHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:25,054e
Sven Brinkman
VIDVidarHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:15,371e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidar *LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:53,905e
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidarHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:06,583e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidarHDev 2xA-finale[3]06:37,303e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidarDEj 4+A-finale[4]07:29,951e
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidar 1LHG 1xA-finale[5]07:21,512e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarHDev 4-A-finale[3]06:13,193e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarBestuur2+A-finale[3]--2e

zondag

2 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VID22VidarHGb 4-time-trial05:35,741e
Jasper van der Gaag
VID48VidarHB 1xtime-trial06:55,858e
Ruben van den Berg
VID131VidarLDE 1xtime-trial07:36,317e
Ruby van Schaik
VID150VidarLHGb 4-time-trial05:49,262e
Leroy van Loopik
VID161VidarDB 1xtime-trial07:36,104e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VID178VidarHG 2xtime-trial05:58,372e
Sjoerd van Loon
VID191VidarLHG 2xtime-trial06:03,054e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VID208VidarLDGb 2xtime-trial07:18,317e
Amber Raadschilders
BOR231Boreas/VidarDG 2xtime-trial07:01,469e
Jill Manders
VID283VidarHB 4+time-trial06:10,363e
Bas Bremer
TRI292Triton/Vidar/OrcaHB 4+time-trial06:32,4315e
Hein Schreuder
VID304VidarHB 8+time-trial05:22,543e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VID326Vidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoHE 8+time-trial05:10,166e
Steven Coevert
VID384Vidar/GyasDB 8+time-trial06:17,1210e
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidarHGb 4-A-finale[4]06:15,941e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarHB 1xB-finale[3]07:54,953e
Ruben van den Berg
VIDVidarLDE 1xB-finale[4]08:32,881e
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidarLHGb 4-A-finale[3]06:36,332e
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidarDB 1xA-finale[5]08:40,354e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarHG 2xA-finale[4]06:45,483e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidarLHG 2xA-finale[5]06:54,555e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarHB 4+A-finale[3]06:53,363e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarHB 8+A-finale[3]06:16,776e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoHE 8+A-finale[6]05:59,166e
Steven Coevert
OKEOkeanos-combiLHE 8+A-finale[5]05:56,601e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
GYAGyas/Njord/VidarLHE 8+A-finale[6]06:01,563e
Jelco Hamstra
VIDVidar/GyasDB 8+B-finale[4]07:04,354e
Céline van der Hall