za 10:45 - race 131 - [026] DDev 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros[2]01:49,29(2)03:42,87(1)05:39,86(1)07:35,89(1)FA
 Jolien Ambrosius01:53,5801:56,9901:56,03
2.ARGArgo[4]01:50,52(3)03:45,02(3)05:42,46(2)07:39,98(2)FA
 Aranka Windmeijer01:54,5001:57,4401:57,52+4,09
3.SKASkadi[3]01:48,25(1)03:44,42(2)05:44,89(3)07:45,42(3)FA
 Theresa Feddersen01:56,1702:00,4702:00,53+9,53
4.PROProteus[5]01:55,21(5)03:54,84(4)05:57,02(4)07:57,62(4)
 Florine Enthoven01:59,6302:02,1802:00,60+21,73
5.AEGAegir[6]01:53,99(4)03:55,60(5)06:00,32(5)08:06,79(5)
 Inge Hadders02:01,6102:04,7202:06,47+30,90

za 10:50 - race 132 - [026] DDev 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[2]01:43,06(1)03:34,02(1)05:29,48(1)07:25,63(1)FA
 Annelinde van Bergen01:50,9601:55,4601:56,15
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:47,73(3)03:42,56(3)05:38,19(3)07:31,38(2)FA
 Wia Ruiter01:54,8301:55,6301:53,19+5,75
3.GYAGyas[6]01:47,34(2)03:39,22(2)05:35,75(2)07:32,71(3)FA
 Xanthe Jeremiasse01:51,8801:56,5301:56,96+7,08
4.ORCOrca 2[5]01:53,19(4)03:50,62(5)05:46,42(4)07:43,55(4)
 Ariana Tanja01:57,4301:55,8001:57,13+17,92
5.PELPelargos[1]01:53,96(5)03:49,99(4)05:48,00(5)07:44,90(5)
 Isa Van Rijswijk01:56,0301:58,0101:56,90+19,27
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:58,48(6)04:00,34(6)06:04,93(6)08:06,57(6)
 Annemieke Efdee02:01,8602:04,5902:01,64+40,94

za 17:10 - race 193 - [026] DDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga[4]01:45,88(1)03:37,78(1)05:30,82(1)07:23,75(1)
 Annelinde van Bergen01:51,9001:53,0401:52,93
2.EUREuros[3]01:50,36(5)03:41,66(4)05:32,22(2)07:25,71(2)
 Jolien Ambrosius01:51,3001:50,5601:53,49+1,96
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:46,21(2)03:40,35(2)05:34,14(4)07:27,14(3)
 Wia Ruiter01:54,1401:53,7901:53,00+3,39
4.GYAGyas[6]01:47,47(3)03:40,74(3)05:33,92(3)07:27,79(4)
 Xanthe Jeremiasse01:53,2701:53,1801:53,87+4,04
5.SKASkadi[1]01:49,46(4)03:42,03(5)05:36,73(5)07:30,14(5)
 Theresa Feddersen01:52,5701:54,7001:53,41+6,39
6.ARGArgo[5]01:54,83(6)03:52,61(6)05:42,79(6)07:46,61(6)
 Aranka Windmeijer01:57,7801:50,1802:03,82+22,86