za 08:00 - race 101 - [008] HDev 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir[3]01:37,72(2)--05:08,55(3)06:45,39(1)FA
 Jordy Leusink01:36,84
2.ARGArgo[5]01:34,90(1)03:19,06(1)05:03,28(1)06:46,70(2)FA
 Reinder Droppers01:44,1601:44,2201:43,42+1,31
3.EEMEem/Viking[4]01:39,29(3)--05:03,85(2)06:52,56(3)
 Jelmer Bennema01:48,71+7,17
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:41,44(5)--05:16,75(5)06:57,97(4)
 Nick Harmsen01:41,22+12,58
5.GYAGyas[6]01:40,34(4)--05:11,60(4)07:06,18(5)
 Jasper Schaap01:54,58+20,79

za 08:05 - race 102 - [008] HDev 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar[5]01:37,96(2)03:21,03(2)05:03,87(2)06:43,75(1)FA
 Sjoerd van Loon01:43,0701:42,8401:39,88
2.ORCOrca[3]01:37,17(1)03:18,96(1)05:02,57(1)06:44,92(2)FA
 Douwe Rietveld01:41,7901:43,6101:42,35+1,17
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:38,29(3)03:22,77(3)05:09,44(3)06:56,40(3)
 Joram Nottrot01:44,4801:46,6701:46,96+12,65
4.BORBoreas[6]01:48,08(4)03:44,44(4)05:41,40(4)07:36,22(4)
 Olle van Bohemen01:56,3601:56,9601:54,82+52,47

za 08:10 - race 103 - [008] HDev 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[5]01:37,17(1)03:19,13(1)05:02,14(1)06:44,54(1)FA
 Casper van der Steen01:41,9601:43,0101:42,40
2.NJONjord[6]01:39,91(4)03:23,18(3)05:05,77(3)06:47,81(2)FA
 Niels Boonstra01:43,2701:42,5901:42,04+3,27
3.SKASkadi[3]01:37,65(2)03:20,51(2)05:04,96(2)06:48,91(3)
 Sebastiaan Pach01:42,8601:44,4501:43,95+4,37
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:40,56(5)03:23,90(4)05:07,69(4)06:49,60(4)
 Niek van der Grift01:43,3401:43,7901:41,91+5,06
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:39,26(3)03:24,24(5)05:10,90(5)06:59,91(5)
 Joost Braspenning01:44,9801:46,6601:49,01+15,37

za 15:50 - race 180 - [008] HDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo[5]01:36,14(1)03:15,45(1)04:59,90(2)06:36,22(1)
 Reinder Droppers01:39,3101:44,4501:36,32
2.AEGAegir[2]01:37,07(2)03:19,00(5)05:00,39(3)06:37,12(2)
 Jordy Leusink01:41,9301:41,3901:36,73+0,90
3.VIDVidar[3]01:37,38(3)03:18,04(2)04:56,65(1)06:37,30(3)
 Sjoerd van Loon01:40,6601:38,6101:40,65+1,08
4.ORCOrca[1]01:38,11(5)03:18,46(4)05:04,52(6)06:38,72(4)
 Douwe Rietveld01:40,3501:46,0601:34,20+2,50
5.TRITriton[4]01:37,66(4)03:18,25(3)05:00,68(4)06:43,65(5)
 Casper van der Steen01:40,5901:42,4301:42,97+7,43
6.NJONjord[6]01:42,77(6)03:22,01(6)05:01,77(5)06:48,93(6)
 Niels Boonstra01:39,2401:39,7601:47,16+12,71