zaterdag

1 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]06:44,541e
Casper van der Steen
TRITritonDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:47,693e
Marie de Munck
TRITritonLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]06:56,095e
Victor de Vos
GYAGyas/TritonDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:09,172e
Femke van de Vliet
TRITriton/Willem IIIDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:12,602e
Mette Beugelsdijk
TRITriton 2DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:42,344e
Florentine Timmenga
TRITriton 1DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:05,122e
Eva Simkens
TRITriton 1LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:25,872e
Merel Kraak
TRITriton 2LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:42,793e
Emma de Fraiture
TRITriton (2)LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:37,374e
Lisette Regelink
TRITritonHE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:12,742e
Bas Thijssen
TRITriton/LeytheHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:19,951e
Pieter van Veen
TRITritonDG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:02,703e
Rianne Prins
TRITritonLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:29,533e
Max Gompel
TRITritonHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:57,931e
Steven Bos
ORCOrca/TritonHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:19,565e
Pim Mattijssen
TRITritonLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:14,342e
Martijn van Beusekom
PHOPhocas/TritonDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:19,283e
Pleun Santerse
TRITriton/ProteusHE 2xA-finale[3]06:26,602e
Harold Langen
SKASkadi/TritonHE 2xA-finale[6]06:33,055e
Ben van Brussel
TRITritonHDev 2xA-finale[4]06:43,655e
Casper van der Steen
GYAGyas/TritonDE 2xA-finale[2]07:16,956e
Femke van de Vliet
TRITriton/Willem IIIDE 2xA-finale[5]07:11,473e
Mette Beugelsdijk
TRITriton 1DG 1xA-finale[6]08:09,993e
Eva Simkens
TRITriton/ThêtaLHEj 4+A-finale[3]07:10,344e
Tim Henssen
TRITritonLDE 2xA-finale[3]07:38,343e
Fieke Verhaaf
TRITritonHE 4-A-finale[5]06:25,046e
Bas Thijssen
TRITriton/LeytheHDev 4-A-finale[4]06:13,152e
Pieter van Veen
TRITritonDG 2-A-finale[1]07:59,124e
Rianne Prins
TRITritonHEj 8+A-finale[5]05:55,674e
Steven Bos
TRITritonLHEj 8+A-finale[2]06:14,674e
Martijn van Beusekom
PHOPhocas/TritonDDev 4-A-finale[1]07:28,405e
Pleun Santerse

zondag

2 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRI55TritonLDB 1xtime-trial07:45,343e
Emma de Fraiture
TRI129Triton 1LDE 1xtime-trial07:07,831e
Femke van de Vliet
TRI130Triton 3LDE 1xtime-trial07:40,238e
Agnès Lanooij
TRI142TritonLHGb 4-time-trial05:48,801e
Max Gompel
TRI164TritonDB 1xtime-trial07:46,938e
Florentine Timmenga
SKA184Skadi/TritonLHG 2xtime-trial05:58,723e
Ben van Brussel
OKE188Okeanos/TritonLHG 2xtime-trial05:56,762e
Lay de Jong
TRI292Triton/Vidar/OrcaHB 4+time-trial06:32,4315e
Hein Schreuder
ORC300Orca/TritonHB 8+time-trial05:34,2110e
Pim Mattijssen
TRI302TritonHB 8+time-trial05:19,502e
Steven Bos
TRI306TritonLHB 8+time-trial05:32,065e
Martijn van Beusekom
OKE358Okeanos/Triton *LDE 4xtime-trial06:15,814e
Janette Huijser
NER361Nereus/TritonLDE 4xtime-trial06:18,796e
ilse Feenstra
TRI386TritonDB 8+time-trial05:57,761e
Marie de Munck
TRITriton *HE 1xA-finale[6]07:25,994e
Harold Langen
TRITritonLDB 1xA-finale[5]08:53,234e
Emma de Fraiture
TRITriton/LeytheHG 4-A-finale[3]06:15,622e
Pieter van Veen
TRITritonLHE 1xA-finale[5]07:26,504e
Stijn Kanters
TRITriton 1LDE 1xA-finale[3]08:01,681e
Femke van de Vliet
TRITritonLHGb 4-A-finale[4]06:33,731e
Max Gompel
TRITritonHE 2-A-finale[4]06:47,071e
Harold Langen
SKASkadi/TritonLHG 2xA-finale[2]06:37,022e
Ben van Brussel
OKEOkeanos/TritonLHG 2xA-finale[4]06:36,621e
Lay de Jong
TRITriton/OrcaDG 4+A-finale[4]07:31,941e
Eline van Marle
PHOPhocas/TritonDG 4+A-finale[6]07:38,282e
Pleun Santerse
TRITritonLDG 2xA-finale[5]07:32,472e
Fieke Verhaaf
TRITritonHB 2xA-finale[5]06:48,001e
Casper van der Steen
TRITritonHB 8+A-finale[2]06:02,052e
Steven Bos
TRITritonLHB 8+A-finale[5]06:22,546e
Martijn van Beusekom
PROProteus/TritonLHE 8+A-finale[2]06:07,484e
Matthijs Bijman
OKEOkeanos-combiLHE 8+A-finale[5]05:56,601e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
TRITriton/ArgoLHB 2xA-finale[6]07:02,124e
Victor de Vos
OKEOkeanos/Triton *LDE 4xA-finale[4]07:14,296e
Janette Huijser
NERNereus/TritonLDE 4xA-finale[6]07:08,505e
ilse Feenstra
NERNereus/Laga/Triton/Willem IIIDE 4xA-finale[4]06:45,213e
Mette Beugelsdijk
NERNereus/TritonDE 8+A-finale[6]06:34,623e
Marjolein Scholtens
TRITritonDB 8+A-finale[1]06:47,682e
Marie de Munck