za 09:10 - race 115 - [016] LHDev 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,15(1)--(1)05:03,60(1)06:48,60(1)FA
 Felix Brongers01:45,00
2.PROProteus[5]01:38,49(2)03:19,29(2)05:07,43(2)06:49,78(2)FA
 Roel De Vocht01:40,8001:48,1401:42,35+1,18
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[3]01:39,41(3)03:21,89(3)05:09,57(3)06:49,93(3)
 Gijs Andringa01:42,4801:47,6801:40,36+1,33
4.AEGAegir[4]01:41,39(4)03:23,56(4)05:13,23(4)06:58,07(4)
 Wif Bronsgeest01:42,1701:49,6701:44,84+9,47

za 09:15 - race 116 - [016] LHDev 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:34,60(1)00:12,13(1)04:57,95(1)06:41,98(1)FA
 Govert Dwarshuis-01:22,4704:45,8201:44,03
2.GYAGyas[4]01:38,18(3)03:15,01(2)05:04,71(2)06:46,92(2)FA
 Joris Kluvers01:36,8301:49,7001:42,21+4,94
3.THEThêta[2]01:38,82(4)03:21,02(4)05:11,22(4)06:58,49(3)
 Jordi de Leeuw01:42,2001:50,2001:47,27+16,51
4.ARGArgo[5]01:37,89(2)03:20,05(3)05:09,76(3)06:59,93(4)
 Chris Congleton01:42,1601:49,7101:50,17+17,95

za 09:20 - race 117 - [016] LHDev 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:38,41(2)03:19,26(2)05:03,02(1)06:45,41(1)FA
 Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe01:40,8501:43,7601:42,39
2.ORCOrca[5]01:39,05(4)03:20,72(4)05:05,16(3)06:46,55(2)FA
 Pelle Laken01:41,6701:44,4401:41,39+1,14
3.LAGLaga[3]01:38,17(1)--(1)05:03,48(2)06:47,65(3)
 Camiel Schreuder01:44,17+2,24
4.PHOPhocas *[4]01:38,67(3)03:20,24(3)05:05,38(4)06:53,94(4)
 Leon Masselink01:41,5701:45,1401:48,56+8,53
5.TRITriton[6]01:40,45(5)03:21,43(5)05:09,41(5)06:56,09(5)
 Victor de Vos01:40,9801:47,9801:46,68+10,68

za 16:35 - race 186 - [016] LHDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:35,11(1)03:15,37(1)04:56,69(1)06:37,80(1)
 Govert Dwarshuis01:40,2601:41,3201:41,11
2.PROProteus[1]01:38,44(2)03:21,62(2)05:09,67(5)06:46,49(2)
 Roel De Vocht01:43,1801:48,0501:36,82+8,69
3.GYAGyas[5]01:40,23(4)03:24,70(4)05:05,09(2)06:48,55(3)
 Joris Kluvers01:44,4701:40,3901:43,46+10,75
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,33(6)03:27,07(6)05:09,14(4)06:49,93(4)
 Felix Brongers01:44,7401:42,0701:40,79+12,13
5.ORCOrca[6]01:41,22(5)03:25,44(5)05:10,33(6)06:51,71(5)
 Pelle Laken01:44,2201:44,8901:41,38+13,91
6.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:39,85(3)03:23,77(3)05:06,31(3)06:52,32(6)
 Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe01:43,9201:42,5401:46,01+14,52