za 14:30 - race 164 - [003] HG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 2 *[3]--03:34,80(2)05:22,32(1)07:10,79(1)FA
 Stefan van den Toorn01:47,5201:48,47
2.AEGAegir 1[5]--03:33,18(1)05:29,11(2)07:24,52(2)FA
 Paul Zwanikken01:55,9301:55,41+13,73
3.LAGLaga 4[1]--03:41,15(3)05:51,67(5)07:27,02(3)
 Daan van Haasteren02:10,5201:35,35+16,23
4.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:49,93(4)05:35,32(3)07:48,23(4)
 Jochem van der Ham01:45,3902:12,91+37,44
5.EUREuros[6]--03:53,98(6)05:54,89(6)07:54,92(5)
 Steffan Hakkers02:00,9102:00,03+44,13
6.SKOSkøll 2[2]--03:50,16(5)05:50,66(4)07:55,72(6)
 Justin Ringeling02:00,5002:05,06+44,93

za 14:35 - race 165 - [003] HG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARGArgo[4]01:45,63(1)03:35,89(1)05:28,17(1)07:17,96(1)FA
 Luuk Achterberg01:50,2601:52,2801:49,79
2.HUNHunze[5]01:49,04(2)03:39,93(2)05:33,92(2)07:22,26(2)FA
 Felix Mebius01:50,8901:53,9901:48,34+4,30
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:54,14(5)03:46,44(3)05:37,47(3)07:23,41(3)
 Jonathan Katzman01:52,3001:51,0301:45,94+5,45
4.THEThêta 1[2]01:53,62(4)03:49,79(4)05:46,99(4)07:42,19(4)
 Mark Verbeek01:56,1701:57,2001:55,20+24,23
5.LAGLaga 3[1]01:52,95(3)03:50,70(5)05:48,83(5)07:43,99(5)
 Wytze de Vries01:57,7501:58,1301:55,16+26,03
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:56,04(6)03:59,51(6)06:05,44(6)08:07,14(6)
 Elias Stoffers02:03,4702:05,9302:01,70+49,18

za 14:40 - race 166 - [003] HG 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:50,96(1)03:41,29(1)05:35,34(1)07:34,29(1)FA
 Michiel Moerman01:50,3301:54,0501:58,95
2.THEThêta 2[4]01:53,87(5)03:48,07(2)05:43,87(2)07:41,52(2)FA
 Christiaan Rosendaal01:54,2001:55,8001:57,65+7,23
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:53,05(4)03:49,37(4)05:47,17(3)07:44,14(3)
 Keenan Schuck01:56,3201:57,8001:56,97+9,85
4.BORBoreas[1]01:52,05(3)03:50,02(5)05:49,38(5)07:47,18(4)
 Simon Den Elzen01:57,9701:59,3601:57,80+12,89
5.AEGAegir 2[3]01:51,68(2)03:48,65(3)05:48,76(4)07:57,93(5)
 Stijn Blaakman01:56,9702:00,1102:09,17+23,64
6.NERNereus[6]01:54,80(6)03:54,27(6)05:59,22(6)08:02,90(6)
 Arthur Molenaar01:59,4702:04,9502:03,68+28,61

za 18:15 - race 206 - [003] HG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus 2 *[4]01:45,86(1)03:34,15(1)05:22,80(1)07:08,58(1)
 Stefan van den Toorn01:48,2901:48,6501:45,78
2.ARGArgo[2]01:46,88(3)03:37,38(2)05:29,71(2)07:20,55(2)
 Luuk Achterberg01:50,5001:52,3301:50,84+11,97
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:46,29(2)03:38,88(3)05:33,98(3)07:26,59(3)
 Paul Zwanikken01:52,5901:55,1001:52,61+18,01
4.HUNHunze[1]01:50,18(4)03:43,12(4)05:38,10(4)07:29,29(4)
 Felix Mebius01:52,9401:54,9801:51,19+20,71
5.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:50,54(5)03:46,96(6)05:41,44(6)07:32,63(5)
 Michiel Moerman01:56,4201:54,4801:51,19+24,05
6.THEThêta 2[6]01:50,99(6)03:43,70(5)05:41,10(5)07:34,02(6)
 Christiaan Rosendaal01:52,7101:57,4001:52,92+25,44