zaterdag

1 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
PROProteus 1HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 08:05[4]
Joram Nottrot
PROProteus 2HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 08:10[2]
Niek van der Grift
LAGLaga/DDS/Proteus (2)HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 08:20[2]
Haig Eyskens
PROProteus (4)HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3za 08:25[6]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteusDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 08:30[4]
Merel Flinsenberg
ASOAsopos/ProteusDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 08:40[5]
Djoeke Lammerse
PROProteus 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 08:55[6]
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteus 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:00[1]
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 3LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 09:05[6]
Jaime Aalders
PROProteusLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 09:10[5]
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:40[5]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteusDE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:20[3]
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:30[5]
Veerle Koot
PROProteusDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:45[5]
Florine Enthoven
PROProteusHE 4-voorwedstrijd 1za 12:20[3]
Steven Coevert
PROProteusHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1za 13:30[5]
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteusLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 14:00[3]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 14:10[4]
Max Jager
PROProteus 2 *HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 14:30[3]
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 14:40[2]
Keenan Schuck
PROProteusDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 15:00[3]
Annelouk van Mierlo
SKASkadi/ProteusLHG 2-A-finaleza 15:05[4]
Bart Paardekooper
PROProteusHE 2xA-finaleza 15:45[1]
Jiri de Vos
TRITriton/ProteusHE 2xA-finaleza 15:45[3]
Harold Langen
PROProteus (4)HEj 4+A-finaleza 15:55[3]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteusDEj 4+A-finaleza 16:05[1]
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteus 2LHG 1xA-finaleza 16:30[4]
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 1LHG 1xA-finaleza 16:30[6]
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteusLHDev 2xA-finaleza 16:35[1]
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xA-finaleza 16:45[2]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteusDG 1xA-finaleza 17:05[3]
Veerle Koot
PROProteusLHEj 4+A-finaleza 17:30[6]
Vincent Kuijs
ORCOrca/ProteusLDE 2xA-finaleza 17:35[4]
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteusHE 4-A-finaleza 17:50[2]
Steven Coevert
PROProteusLHDev 4-A-finaleza 18:05[3]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHEj 8+A-finaleza 18:10[6]
Max Jager
PROProteus 2 *HG 1xA-finaleza 18:15[4]
Stefan van den Toorn

zondag

2 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
PRO76ProteusLHB 1xtime-trialzo 08:33
Jaime Aalders
PRO85ProteusDE 1xtime-trialzo 08:41
Amber Stienstra
PRO132ProteusLDE 1xtime-trialzo 09:04
Anouk van Leeuwen
PRO149Proteus/SkadiLHGb 4-time-trialzo 09:11
Chris van der Hoorn
PRO165Proteus 2DB 1xtime-trialzo 09:18
Ingmar Visser
PRO169Proteus 1DB 1xtime-trialzo 09:18
Kitty de Smit
PRO176Proteus *HG 2xtime-trialzo 09:24
Jiri de Vos
PRO189ProteusLHG 2xtime-trialzo 09:30
Mitch Geraedts
LAG285Laga/ProteusHB 4+time-trialzo 10:39
Haig Eyskens
PRO305ProteusHB 8+time-trialzo 10:49
Max Jager
PRO313ProteusLHB 8+time-trialzo 10:56
Vincent Kuijs
VID326Vidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoHE 8+time-trialzo 11:14
Steven Coevert
PRO356ProteusDB 2xtime-trialzo 11:23
Florine Enthoven
SKO360Skøll/ProteusLDE 4xtime-trialzo 11:29
Anna Vos
ASO388Asopos/ProteusDB 8+time-trialzo 11:35
Djoeke Lammerse
PROProteus 2HG 4+A-finalezo 13:00[4]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 1HG 4+A-finalezo 13:00[6]
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteusHG 4-A-finalezo 13:20[5]
Steven Coevert
PROProteusDE 1xA-finalezo 13:40[6]
Amber Stienstra
PROProteusLDE 1xA-finalezo 14:00[5]
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteusLHG 4-A-finalezo 14:10[5]
Matthijs Bijman
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-A-finalezo 14:15[6]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusDG 4-A-finalezo 14:20[4]
Annelouk van Mierlo
PROProteus 2DB 1xA-finalezo 14:30[3]
Ingmar Visser
PROProteus 1DB 1xA-finalezo 14:30[4]
Kitty de Smit
PROProteus *HG 2xA-finalezo 14:40[3]
Jiri de Vos
PROProteusLHG 2xA-finalezo 14:45[6]
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteusDB 4+A-finalezo 15:55[4]
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteusHB 2xA-finalezo 16:15[3]
Joram Nottrot
LAGLaga/ProteusHB 4+B-finalezo 16:20[3]
Haig Eyskens
PROProteusHB 8+A-finalezo 16:30[5]
Max Jager
PROProteusLHB 8+A-finalezo 16:35[2]
Vincent Kuijs
VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoHE 8+A-finalezo 16:50[6]
Steven Coevert
PROProteus/TritonLHE 8+A-finalezo 16:55[2]
Matthijs Bijman
PROProteusDB 2xA-finalezo 17:05[3]
Florine Enthoven
SKOSkøll/ProteusLDE 4xA-finalezo 17:10[3]
Anna Vos
PROProteusDE 4xA-finalezo 17:40[6]
Anouk van Leeuwen
ASOAsopos/ProteusDB 8+B-finalezo 17:50[3]
Djoeke Lammerse