zaterdag

1 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]06:48,913e
Sebastiaan Pach
SKASkadi (1)DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:49,292e
Iris van Willegen
SKASkadiLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:06,042e
Kim van der Heijden
LAGLaga/SkadiLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,252e
Giulia Rolloos
SKASkadiLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:35,843e
Edolie van de Velde
SKASkadiDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:14,162e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:45,423e
Theresa Feddersen
SKASkadiLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:36,263e
Floor de Groot
SKASkadiLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:33,162e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadiHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:45,966e
Pieter Labaar
SKASkadi 1 *LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:33,261e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadi 2 *LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:20,522e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadiHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:10,614e
Niels Beks
SKASkadi (2)LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:21,946e
Arthur Lale-Demoz
SKASkadiDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:59,251e
Vienna van Niersen
SKASkadi/ProteusLHG 2-A-finale[4]07:31,943e
Bart Paardekooper
SKASkadi/TritonHE 2xA-finale[6]06:33,055e
Ben van Brussel
SKASkadi (1)DEj 8+A-finale[2]06:54,396e
Iris van Willegen
SKASkadiLDB 2xA-finale[2]08:04,603e
Kim van der Heijden
LAGLaga/SkadiLDDev 2xA-finale[6]07:42,105e
Giulia Rolloos
SKASkadiDG 1xA-finale[1]08:05,891e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiDDev 2xA-finale[1]07:30,145e
Theresa Feddersen
SKASkadiLDEj 4*A-finale[5]07:39,015e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadi 1 *LHDev 4-A-finale[2]06:35,706e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadi 2 *LHDev 4-A-finale[6]06:21,732e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadiDDev 4-A-finale[3]06:56,503e
Vienna van Niersen

zondag

2 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKA134SkadiLDE 1xtime-trial07:52,4010e
Floor de Groot
PRO149Proteus/SkadiLHGb 4-time-trial05:54,195e
Chris van der Hoorn
SKA181Skadi *HG 2xtime-trial06:04,826e
Sebastiaan Pach
SKA184Skadi/TritonLHG 2xtime-trial05:58,723e
Ben van Brussel
LAG209Laga/SkadiLDGb 2xtime-trial06:50,571e
Giulia Rolloos
SKA210SkadiLDGb 2xtime-trial06:55,162e
Edolie van de Velde
SKA229SkadiDG 2xtime-trial06:50,437e
Theresa Feddersen
SKA234Skadi/NjordDG 2xtime-trial06:47,135e
Nina Loos
SKA298SkadiHB 8+time-trial05:28,028e
Niels Beks
SKA318SkadiLDB 4*time-trial06:53,164e
Verie Pijnappel
SKA324Skadi 2 *HE 8+time-trial05:21,5112e
Sander Lobéé
VID326Vidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoHE 8+time-trial05:10,166e
Steven Coevert
SKA350SkadiDB 2xtime-trial07:18,389e
Kim van der Heijden
SKASkadiLDE 1xB-finale[5]08:52,703e
Floor de Groot
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-A-finale[6]06:43,816e
Chris van der Hoorn
SKASkadiDG 4-A-finale[5]07:06,182e
Vienna van Niersen
SKASkadi *HG 2xA-finale[6]06:53,155e
Sebastiaan Pach
SKASkadi/TritonLHG 2xA-finale[2]06:37,022e
Ben van Brussel
LAGLaga/SkadiLDGb 2xA-finale[3]07:53,694e
Giulia Rolloos
SKASkadiLDGb 2xA-finale[4]07:36,311e
Edolie van de Velde
SKASkadi/NjordDG 2xA-finale[5]07:41,606e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiLDB 4*A-finale[4]07:48,555e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadi 2 *HE 8+B-finale[6]06:06,326e
Sander Lobéé
VIDVidar/Proteus/Skadi/ArgoHE 8+A-finale[6]05:59,166e
Steven Coevert
SKASkadi/ThêtaDE 4xA-finale[2]07:09,125e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiDE 8+A-finale[1]06:54,815e
Iris van Willegen
NERNereus-combiDE 8+A-finale[4]excluded
Anne-Eva Petersen
NERNereus-combiDE 8+heat[2]06:13,87
Anne-Eva Petersen