za 08:55 - race 112 - [013] LHG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:44,19(1)03:33,34(1)05:24,65(1)07:19,00(1)FA
 Mathijs Oggel01:49,1501:51,3101:54,35
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:48,57(2)03:43,09(2)05:48,71(4)07:34,72(2)FA
 Calvin Terpstra01:54,5202:05,6201:46,01+15,72
3.EUREuros[5]01:50,50(3)03:46,45(3)05:38,39(2)07:38,65(3)
 Mart Wijntjes01:55,9501:51,9402:00,26+19,65
4.ARCARC[3]01:54,07(5)03:50,99(4)05:55,55(5)07:45,89(4)
 Thijs Mulder01:56,9202:04,5601:50,34+26,89
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:52,78(4)03:52,05(5)05:42,13(3)07:59,35(5)
 Marnix Meersman01:59,2701:50,0802:17,22+40,35

za 09:00 - race 113 - [013] LHG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 2[1]01:46,43(2)03:41,13(2)05:35,77(1)07:28,97(1)FA
 Mitch Geraedts01:54,7001:54,6401:53,20
2.ARGArgo 2[2]01:45,74(1)03:39,90(1)05:37,72(2)07:30,95(2)FA
 Tijmen van Rietbergen01:54,1601:57,8201:53,23+1,98
3.VIDVidar 2[4]01:50,27(5)03:45,06(4)05:42,20(4)07:32,80(3)
 Niek Simons01:54,7901:57,1401:50,60+3,83
4.ARGArgo 1[3]01:51,26(6)03:48,12(6)05:45,10(5)07:40,63(4)
 Leander Gall01:56,8601:56,9801:55,53+11,66
5.NERNereus[5]01:47,93(3)03:43,23(3)05:41,39(3)07:42,62(5)
 Nando Schröder01:55,3001:58,1602:01,23+13,65
6.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:48,43(4)03:45,83(5)05:47,72(6)07:52,51(6)
 Jorik Spijkerman01:57,4002:01,8902:04,79+23,54

za 09:05 - race 114 - [013] LHG 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar 1[5]01:44,32(1)03:35,87(1)05:30,06(1)07:24,80(1)FA
 Thomas van Tussenbroek01:51,5501:54,1901:54,74
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:48,23(2)03:43,20(3)05:36,47(2)07:34,16(2)FA
 Tom van Kraaij01:54,9701:53,2701:57,69+9,36
3.NJONjord[1]01:49,24(3)03:41,99(2)05:40,60(3)07:39,44(3)
 Maurits van Heijningen01:52,7501:58,6101:58,84+14,64
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:49,65(4)03:44,94(4)05:43,58(4)07:41,45(4)
 Lukas Pragt01:55,2901:58,6401:57,87+16,65
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:52,41(5)03:49,44(5)05:50,31(5)07:47,91(5)
 Edgar Bohte01:57,0302:00,8701:57,60+23,11
6.PROProteus 3[6]01:56,66(6)03:57,04(6)05:57,59(6)07:56,66(6)
 Jaime Aalders02:00,3802:00,5501:59,07+31,86

za 16:30 - race 185 - [013] LHG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:43,14(1)03:31,26(1)05:22,55(1)07:15,17(1)
 Mathijs Oggel01:48,1201:51,2901:52,62
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:44,97(2)03:37,03(2)05:30,95(2)07:21,51(2)
 Thomas van Tussenbroek01:52,0601:53,9201:50,56+6,34
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:47,19(3)03:41,23(3)05:37,68(3)07:33,25(3)
 Tom van Kraaij01:54,0401:56,4501:55,57+18,08
4.ARGArgo 2[1]01:47,88(4)03:42,45(4)05:39,77(4)07:34,03(4)
 Tijmen van Rietbergen01:54,5701:57,3201:54,26+18,86
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:51,15(5)03:46,71(5)05:42,16(5)07:35,57(5)
 Calvin Terpstra01:55,5601:55,4501:53,41+20,40
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:56,46(6)03:50,32(6)05:44,68(6)07:36,62(6)
 Mitch Geraedts01:53,8601:54,3601:51,94+21,45