zaterdag

18 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:13,346e
Kris van Velzen
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:09,644e
Timo van Helvoort
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:00,023e
Lisa Keurentjes
SKOSkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:48,282e
Anna Vos
SKOSkøllLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:05,116e
Edgar Bohte
SKOSkøllDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:20,316e
Annemieke Efdee
SKOSkøllDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:07,786e
Zaida Rivai
SKOSkøllLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:49,146e
Saskia Spruit
SKOSkøllLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:44,394e
Maxime Prenger
SKOSkøllDG 2-Race For Lanes[7]08:02,913e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøll 1HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:59,375e
David Bordewijk
SKOSkøll/AmstelHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:27,973e
Abel Westland
SKOSkøll 2HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:25,482e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:30,471e
Cas Simons
SKOSkøllHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:12,585e
Marten Steketee
SKOSkøllLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:29,707e
Tim Vonsée
SKOSkøllDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:25,194e
Emma Jacobs
SKOSkøllDEj 8+B-finale[3]07:02,701e
Kris van Velzen
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 2xA-finale[1]07:02,687e
Timo van Helvoort
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xA-finale[2]07:47,078e
Lisa Keurentjes
SKOSkøllLDDev 2xA-finale[6]07:43,804e
Anna Vos
SKOSkøllDDev 2xB-finale[3]08:44,643e
Annemieke Efdee
SKOSkøllLDG 1xB-finale[1]09:29,587e
Saskia Spruit
SKOSkøllLDEj 4*A-finale[1]08:14,094e
Maxime Prenger
SKOSkøllDG 2-A-finale[6]08:41,813e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøll/AmstelHDev 4-B-finale[5]07:01,952e
Abel Westland
SKOSkøll 2HDev 4-A-finale[2]06:53,241e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 4-A-finale[5]07:01,061e
Cas Simons
SKOSkøllHEj 8+B-finale[5]06:40,871e
Marten Steketee
SKOSkøllLHEj 8+B-finale[2]06:56,623e
Tim Vonsée
SKOSkøllDDev 4-B-finale[6]08:04,753e
Emma Jacobs

zondag

19 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 1HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:11,911e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøll 2HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,955e
David Bordewijk
SKOSkøllLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]10:44,513e
Saskia Spruit
SKOSkøllLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:03,932e
Edgar Bohte
SKOSkøllDGb 4-A-finale[6]08:24,565e
Emma Jacobs
SKOSkøllDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]11:36,674e
Zaida Rivai
SKOSkøllLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:40,171e
Anna Vos
PROProteus/SkøllLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:04,305e
Lisa Keurentjes
SKOSkøllDE 2-A-finale[4]08:36,784e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøllLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,872e
Maxime Prenger
SKOSkøllHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:35,565e
Marten Steketee
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,753e
Céline van der Hall
SKOSkøllDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:29,233e
Kris van Velzen
SKOSkøllDB 2xA-finale[3]08:39,826e
Annemieke Efdee
SKOSkøll 2HGb 4-B-finale[4]07:06,784e
David Bordewijk
SKOSkøll 1HGb 4-A-finale[6]06:45,882e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøllLDB 1xA-finale[8]09:46,146e
Saskia Spruit
SKOSkøllLHB 1xA-finale[7]08:27,355e
Edgar Bohte
PROProteus/SkøllLDGb 2xB-finale[3]08:46,561e
Lisa Keurentjes
SKOSkøllLDGb 2xA-finale[6]08:31,902e
Anna Vos
NERNereus/Skøll/SaurusLHE 8+A-finale[4]06:54,622e
Thomas Start
SKOSkøllLDB 4*A-finale[7]08:43,544e
Maxime Prenger
SKOSkøllHB 8+B-finale[7]07:05,582e
Marten Steketee
SKOSkøll 2HE 8+A-finale[3]06:51,775e
David Bordewijk
SKOSkøll-combiHE 8+A-finale[4]06:21,041e
Theis Hagemeister
SKOSkøll 1HE 8+A-finale[7]07:21,596e
Tim Vonsée
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllDB 8+A-finale[3]07:57,034e
Céline van der Hall
SKOSkøllDB 8+A-finale[8]08:09,426e
Kris van Velzen