zaterdag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarDEj 4+Race For Lanes[1]07:47,081e
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidarHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,055e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:56,901e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidar 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:44,113e
Niek Simons
VIDVidar 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:34,731e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:40,954e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:47,055e
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidar/LagaLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,742e
Amber Raadschilders
VIDVidarHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:26,301e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:51,015e
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidarHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:08,932e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidar 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:59,208e
Ruben van den Berg
VIDVidar 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,993e
Jochem Hoekstra
VIDVidarDEj 4+A-finale[4]07:41,171e
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidarHEj 4+B-finale[5]07:01,511e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarHDev 2xA-finale[5]06:53,994e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidar 1LHG 1xB-finale[5]08:01,473e
Niek Simons
VIDVidar 2LHG 1xA-finale[6]07:54,082e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarDG 1xB-finale[3]09:11,221e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarLDG 1xB-finale[7]09:22,252e
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidar/LagaLDEj 4*A-finale[3]08:22,638e
Amber Raadschilders
VIDVidarHDev 4-A-finale[3]06:54,082e
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarHEj 8+A-finale[6]06:46,008e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidar 2HG 1xB-finale[8]08:54,657e
Ruben van den Berg
VIDVidar 1HG 1xA-finale[7]08:21,315e
Jochem Hoekstra

zondag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:16,304e
Ruben van den Berg
VIDVidarLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,563e
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidarDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:57,503e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarHE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:05,112e
Stan Dings
VIDVidarHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:28,112e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:32,893e
Luc Zuijderwijk
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,753e
Céline van der Hall
VIDVidarLDE 1xA-finale[6]09:18,716e
Ruby van Schaik
VIDVidarHB 2xA-finale[6]07:14,191e
Sjoerd van Loon
VIDVidar 2HE 1xA-finale[3]08:14,766e
Niek van Limbergen
VIDVidar 1HE 1xA-finale[6]07:39,383e
Dogus Koker
ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/SkadiHG 4-A-finale[5]06:56,494e
Sander Boelens
VIDVidar 2LHE 1xA-finale[3]08:08,093e
Niek Simons
VIDVidar 1LHE 1xA-finale[6]08:04,452e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
VIDVidarLHGb 4-A-finale[8]07:13,285e
Leroy van Loopik
VIDVidarDB 1xA-finale[3]09:08,412e
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster
VIDVidarHE 2-A-finale[4]07:38,363e
Stan Dings
VIDVidar/Njord/ArgoLHE 8+A-finale[5]06:52,491e
Joris Bergman
VIDVidarHB 4+A-finale[4]07:52,552e
Bas Bremer
VIDVidarHB 8+A-finale[3]06:50,972e
Luc Zuijderwijk
PROProteus-combiHE 8+A-finale[6]06:36,623e
Sander Boelens
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllDB 8+A-finale[3]07:57,034e
Céline van der Hall