za 12:55 - race 144 - [003] HG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEThêta 2[6]01:43,33(1)03:31,74(1)05:28,10(1)07:25,78(1)FA
 Guido de Ruiter01:48,4101:56,3601:57,68
2.AEGAegir 2[8]01:44,86(2)03:38,62(2)05:37,76(2)07:33,90(2)FA
 Paul Zwanikken01:53,7601:59,1401:56,14+8,12
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:52,95(3)03:50,97(4)05:50,35(4)07:44,42(3)FA
 Bouke Algie01:58,0201:59,3801:54,07+18,64
4.AEGAegir 1[4]01:53,18(4)03:50,26(3)05:49,24(3)07:47,12(4)FA
 Stijn Blaakman01:57,0801:58,9801:57,88+21,34
5.LAGLaga 1[7]01:54,00(5)03:54,71(6)05:53,89(5)07:50,46(5)FB
 Jochem van der Ham02:00,7101:59,1801:56,57+24,68
6.BORBoreas[2]01:58,25(7)03:54,40(5)05:55,19(6)07:56,51(6)FB
 Simon Den Elzen01:56,1502:00,7902:01,32+30,73
7.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:54,92(6)04:02,20(7)06:04,89(7)08:06,14(7)FB
 Elias Stoffers02:07,2802:02,6902:01,25+40,36

za 13:00 - race 145 - [003] HG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARGArgo[1]01:45,49(1)03:37,21(1)05:28,54(1)07:21,47(1)FA
 Luuk Achterberg01:51,7201:51,3301:52,93
2.NJONjord 2[8]01:50,03(4)03:42,41(3)05:35,32(2)07:28,53(2)FA
 Niels Boonstra01:52,3801:52,9101:53,21+7,06
3.VIDVidar 1[3]01:46,05(2)03:39,97(2)05:36,68(3)07:30,99(3)FA
 Jochem Hoekstra01:53,9201:56,7101:54,31+9,52
4.PROProteus[6]01:53,16(7)03:47,00(6)05:39,48(4)07:33,92(4)FA
 Niek van der Grift01:53,8401:52,4801:54,44+12,45
5.LAGLaga 3[7]01:52,15(5)03:45,33(5)05:45,67(7)07:38,96(5)FB
 Wytze de Vries01:53,1802:00,3401:53,29+17,49
6.THEThêta 1[4]01:53,35(8)03:48,80(7)05:45,04(5)07:39,99(6)FB
 Christiaan Rosendaal01:55,4501:56,2401:54,95+18,52
7.LAGLaga 2[5]01:48,07(3)03:44,85(4)05:45,34(6)07:46,75(7)FB
 Lodewijk Tilanus01:56,7802:00,4902:01,41+25,28
8.VIDVidar 2[2]01:52,69(6)03:50,52(8)05:55,43(8)07:59,20(8)FB
 Ruben van den Berg01:57,8302:04,9102:03,77+37,73

za 17:25 - race 190 - [003] HG 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga 2[7]02:03,32(1)04:13,58(2)06:18,84(1)08:24,47(1)
 Lodewijk Tilanus02:10,2602:05,2602:05,63
2.THEThêta 1[3]02:05,86(4)04:09,68(1)06:25,16(2)08:31,18(2)
 Christiaan Rosendaal02:03,8202:15,4802:06,02+6,71
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:05,09(3)04:16,10(3)06:26,72(3)08:31,64(3)
 Jochem van der Ham02:11,0102:10,6202:04,92+7,17
4.BORBoreas[6]02:04,19(2)04:16,61(4)06:27,27(4)08:36,00(4)
 Simon Den Elzen02:12,4202:10,6602:08,73+11,53
5.LAGLaga 3[5]02:10,40(6)04:21,46(5)06:33,04(5)08:41,05(5)
 Wytze de Vries02:11,0602:11,5802:08,01+16,58
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:10,88(7)04:25,24(6)06:39,92(6)08:48,28(6)
 Elias Stoffers02:14,3602:14,6802:08,36+23,81
7.VIDVidar 2[8]02:10,25(5)04:25,69(7)06:41,99(7)08:54,65(7)
 Ruben van den Berg02:15,4402:16,3002:12,66+30,18

za 17:30 - race 191 - [003] HG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEThêta 2[5]01:54,38(2)03:52,37(1)05:54,38(1)07:53,00(1)
 Guido de Ruiter01:57,9902:02,0101:58,62
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:58,70(4)04:01,95(3)06:02,04(2)08:01,56(2)
 Niels Boonstra02:03,2502:00,0901:59,52+8,56
3.ARGArgo[4]01:56,74(3)04:02,72(4)06:07,27(4)08:10,88(3)
 Luuk Achterberg02:05,9802:04,5502:03,61+17,88
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:54,15(1)03:57,15(2)06:06,13(3)08:13,19(4)
 Paul Zwanikken02:03,0002:08,9802:07,06+20,19
5.VIDVidar 1[7]01:59,73(5)04:11,39(6)06:16,22(5)08:21,31(5)
 Jochem Hoekstra02:11,6602:04,8302:05,09+28,31
6.PROProteus[8]02:06,06(8)04:16,68(8)06:21,28(7)08:25,24(6)
 Niek van der Grift02:10,6202:04,6002:03,96+32,24
7.AEGAegir 1[1]02:03,09(6)04:06,89(5)06:20,99(6)08:26,88(7)
 Stijn Blaakman02:03,8002:14,1002:05,89+33,88
8.NJONjord 1[2]02:04,60(7)04:13,43(7)06:28,63(8)08:35,00(8)
 Bouke Algie02:08,8302:15,2002:06,37+42,00