za 08:45 - race 102 - [009] HEj 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:40,96(4)03:23,59(1)05:14,32(1)07:04,11(1)FA
 Nykle Krijgsveld01:42,6301:50,7301:49,79
2.THEThĂȘta[4]01:38,95(2)03:26,41(2)05:17,83(2)07:06,87(2)FA
 Tom van der Velden01:47,4601:51,4201:49,04+2,76
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:41,46(5)03:28,75(3)05:19,72(3)07:07,45(3)FA
 Daan Bolkestein01:47,2901:50,9701:47,73+3,34
4.NERNereus[7]01:40,67(3)03:30,31(5)05:22,82(6)07:08,74(4)FA
 Nando Slijkerman01:49,6401:52,5101:45,92+4,63
5.AEGAegir[5]01:37,10(1)03:29,32(4)05:20,29(4)07:08,94(5)FB
 Gerard Houwink01:52,2201:50,9701:48,65+4,83
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,72(6)03:30,98(6)05:20,66(5)07:11,86(6)FB
 Hessel van Vilsteren01:46,2601:49,6801:51,20+7,75

za 08:50 - race 103 - [009] HEj 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros[3]01:39,87(1)03:26,00(1)05:14,81(1)07:01,46(1)FA
 Emiel Tempelman01:46,1301:48,8101:46,65
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:40,28(2)03:28,42(2)05:17,06(2)07:04,22(2)FA
 Gilles Deiters01:48,1401:48,6401:47,16+2,76
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,67(3)03:28,66(3)05:17,78(3)07:05,35(3)FA
 Vincent Kuijs01:46,9901:49,1201:47,57+3,89
4.NJONjord[7]01:42,15(5)03:28,89(4)05:19,22(4)07:09,57(4)FA
 Lars Minnes01:46,7401:50,3301:50,35+8,11
5.VIDVidar[5]01:41,93(4)03:30,03(5)05:20,60(5)07:10,05(5)FB
 Bas Bremer01:48,1001:50,5701:49,45+8,59
6.TRITriton/Okeanos[6]01:45,05(6)03:32,51(6)05:28,98(6)07:25,13(6)FB
 Hein Schreuder01:47,4601:56,4701:56,15+23,67
7.ASOAsopos[1]01:47,54(7)03:39,51(7)05:33,56(7)07:25,66(7)FB
 Niels Levelt01:51,9701:54,0501:52,10+24,20

za 14:10 - race 155 - [009] HEj 4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIDVidar[5]01:40,82(1)03:26,43(1)05:15,17(1)07:01,51(1)
 Bas Bremer01:45,6101:48,7401:46,34
2.AEGAegir[4]01:42,50(2)03:28,76(2)05:16,34(2)07:01,86(2)
 Gerard Houwink01:46,2601:47,5801:45,52+0,35
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:45,13(3)03:32,54(3)05:20,18(3)07:09,40(3)
 Hessel van Vilsteren01:47,4101:47,6401:49,22+7,89
4.TRITriton/Okeanos[3]01:45,48(4)03:33,16(4)05:26,00(4)07:17,41(4)
 Hein Schreuder01:47,6801:52,8401:51,41+15,90
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:47,79(5)03:38,54(5)05:31,32(5)07:22,38(5)
 Niels Levelt01:50,7501:52,7801:51,06+20,87

za 14:15 - race 156 - [009] HEj 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:38,80(1)03:23,83(1)05:11,50(1)06:56,95(1)
 Nykle Krijgsveld01:45,0301:47,6701:45,45
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[7]01:41,59(3)03:28,38(4)05:15,28(4)06:58,65(2)
 Daan Bolkestein01:46,7901:46,9001:43,37+1,70
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:42,49(5)03:25,94(2)05:14,60(3)06:58,89(3)
 Gilles Deiters01:43,4501:48,6601:44,29+1,94
4.NJONjord[8]01:42,98(6)03:31,40(6)05:16,08(5)07:01,55(4)
 Lars Minnes01:48,4201:44,6801:45,47+4,60
5.NERNereus[1]01:40,15(2)03:26,78(3)05:12,83(2)07:02,17(5)
 Nando Slijkerman01:46,6301:46,0501:49,34+5,22
6.PROProteus 2[2]01:42,07(4)03:30,52(5)05:16,91(6)07:03,48(6)
 Vincent Kuijs01:48,4501:46,3901:46,57+6,53
7.THEThĂȘta[3]01:43,53(7)03:31,71(7)05:18,22(7)07:04,54(7)
 Tom van der Velden01:48,1801:46,5101:46,32+7,59
8.EUREuros[4]01:45,66(8)03:32,38(8)05:19,78(8)07:06,86(8)
 Emiel Tempelman01:46,7201:47,4001:47,08+9,91