zo 10:05 - race 219 - [102] HE 2- voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:57,20(1)03:59,44(1)06:00,81(1)07:59,53(1)FA
 Fabian Driessen02:02,2402:01,3701:58,72
2.VIDVidar[6]01:57,89(2)04:01,92(2)06:06,10(2)08:05,11(2)FA
 Stan Dings02:04,0302:04,1801:59,01+5,58
3.PROProteus[4]01:59,42(3)04:03,99(3)06:06,41(3)08:06,20(3)FA
 Lucas Kluiters02:04,5702:02,4201:59,79+6,67
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:02,78(4)04:15,16(4)06:25,92(4)08:34,75(4)FB
 Dylan Besten02:12,3802:10,7602:08,83+35,22

zo 10:10 - race 220 - [102] HE 2- voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord[6]01:52,36(1)03:48,66(1)05:48,46(1)07:54,93(1)FA
 Gerard van der Velden01:56,3001:59,8002:06,47
2.AEGAegir[4]01:54,62(3)03:55,15(2)05:59,28(2)08:03,79(2)FA
 Ben Bakker02:00,5302:04,1302:04,51+8,86
3.TRITriton[5]02:00,72(5)03:59,47(3)06:03,57(3)08:06,13(3)FA
 Thomas van Olderen01:58,7502:04,1002:02,56+11,20
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,23(2)04:05,76(4)06:09,55(4)08:06,80(4)FB
 Tijl Rombout02:12,5302:03,7901:57,25+11,87
5.ORCOrca[7]02:00,06(4)04:07,82(5)06:16,41(5)08:26,28(5)FB
 Boyd Beerling02:07,7602:08,5902:09,87+31,35

zo 15:15 - race 268 - [102] HE 2- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,28(2)03:51,49(2)05:50,57(1)07:46,70(1)
 Tijl Rombout01:59,2101:59,0801:56,13
2.ORCOrca[5]01:49,91(1)03:49,95(1)05:51,49(2)07:47,32(2)
 Boyd Beerling02:00,0402:01,5401:55,83+0,62
3.LAGLaga 1[7]01:54,97(3)03:59,55(3)06:02,54(3)08:05,35(3)
 Dylan Besten02:04,5802:02,9902:02,81+18,65

zo 15:20 - race 269 - [102] HE 2- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,26(1)03:40,09(1)05:35,11(1)07:31,39(1)
 Gerard van der Velden01:53,8301:55,0201:56,28
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:51,79(5)03:49,36(4)05:45,24(2)07:35,72(2)
 Fabian Driessen01:57,5701:55,8801:50,48+4,33
3.VIDVidar[4]01:51,47(4)03:49,03(3)05:46,86(4)07:38,36(3)
 Stan Dings01:57,5601:57,8301:51,50+6,97
4.PROProteus[3]01:52,43(6)03:51,09(6)05:48,57(5)07:41,31(4)
 Lucas Kluiters01:58,6601:57,4801:52,74+9,92
5.AEGAegir[7]01:47,80(2)03:46,05(2)05:46,10(3)07:45,37(5)
 Ben Bakker01:58,2502:00,0501:59,27+13,98
6.TRITriton[8]01:50,15(3)03:50,80(5)05:52,21(6)07:54,28(6)
 Thomas van Olderen02:00,6502:01,4102:02,07+22,89