zo 09:25 - race 211 - [121] LHB 1x voorwedstrijd 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus 1[2]02:13,47(1)04:29,41(1)06:42,63(1)08:48,95(1)
 Mitch Geraedts02:15,9402:13,2202:06,32
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:14,51(2)04:31,32(2)06:44,87(2)08:49,54(2)
 Tom van Kraaij02:16,8102:13,5502:04,67+0,59
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:18,23(5)04:34,86(3)06:51,93(3)09:00,06(3)
 Jorik Spijkerman02:16,6302:17,0702:08,13+11,11
4.EUREuros[6]02:17,17(4)04:35,52(5)06:53,14(5)09:02,30(4)
 Mart Wijntjes02:18,3502:17,6202:09,16+13,35
5.ARCARC[5]02:16,78(3)04:35,09(4)06:52,23(4)09:02,71(5)
 Thijs Mulder02:18,3102:17,1402:10,48+13,76
6.PROProteus 2[7]02:32,22(7)04:53,81(6)07:18,57(7)09:29,27(6)
 Jaime Aalders02:21,5902:24,7602:10,70+40,32
7.SAUSaurus 2[1]02:23,58(6)04:54,53(7)07:14,40(6)09:36,05(7)
 Luuk Wilhelm02:30,9502:19,8702:21,65+47,10

zo 09:30 - race 212 - [121] LHB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos[6]02:22,53(7)04:32,84(2)06:48,64(1)09:02,02(1)
 Jarno Hagelen02:10,3102:15,8002:13,38
2.SKOSkøll[1]02:24,41(8)04:34,49(4)06:52,75(4)09:03,93(2)
 Edgar Bohte02:10,0802:18,2602:11,18+1,91
3.HEMHemus[7]02:15,35(3)04:30,60(1)06:50,00(2)09:04,76(3)
 Mees Buiskool02:15,2502:19,4002:14,76+2,74
4.NERNereus[4]02:20,21(6)04:33,86(3)06:50,99(3)09:07,60(4)
 Nando Schröder02:13,6502:17,1302:16,61+5,58
5.ORCOrca 1[2]02:16,04(4)04:40,32(5)07:04,11(5)09:14,00(5)
 Kai Mos02:24,2802:23,7902:09,89+11,98
6.NJONjord[5]02:17,72(5)04:41,70(6)07:04,41(6)09:21,78(6)
 Maurits van Heijningen02:23,9802:22,7102:17,37+19,76
7.ORCOrca 2[8]02:13,96(2)04:45,61(7)07:08,57(7)09:29,89(7)
 Pelle Laken02:31,6502:22,9602:21,32+27,87
8.JASJason[3]02:12,36(1)04:54,19(8)07:20,13(8)09:44,02(8)
 Said Orafa02:41,8302:25,9402:23,89+42,00

zo 14:15 - race 260 - [121] LHB 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[6]01:59,30(1)04:03,62(1)06:12,86(1)08:20,57(1)
 Nando Schröder02:04,3202:09,2402:07,71
2.EUREuros[5]02:01,13(2)04:07,14(2)06:16,82(2)08:22,06(2)
 Mart Wijntjes02:06,0102:09,6802:05,24+1,49
3.PROProteus 2[3]02:03,29(4)04:11,40(5)06:22,16(4)08:27,85(3)
 Jaime Aalders02:08,1102:10,7602:05,69+7,28
4.ARCARC[4]02:02,58(3)04:10,32(4)06:22,51(5)08:30,07(4)
 Thijs Mulder02:07,7402:12,1902:07,56+9,50
5.NJONjord[8]02:04,32(5)04:09,58(3)06:21,85(3)08:30,91(5)
 Maurits van Heijningen02:05,2602:12,2702:09,06+10,34
6.ORCOrca 1[7]02:05,60(6)04:14,78(6)06:28,60(6)08:38,77(6)
 Kai Mos02:09,1802:13,8202:10,17+18,20

zo 14:20 - race 261 - [121] LHB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:57,05(1)04:00,77(1)06:05,47(1)08:05,81(1)
 Mitch Geraedts02:03,7202:04,7002:00,34
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:00,16(3)04:06,05(3)06:11,92(3)08:10,71(2)
 Tom van Kraaij02:05,8902:05,8701:58,79+4,90
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:02,79(6)04:08,09(4)06:16,83(4)08:21,77(3)
 Jorik Spijkerman02:05,3002:08,7402:04,94+15,96
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,98(2)04:04,87(2)06:10,47(2)08:27,07(4)
 Jarno Hagelen02:05,8902:05,6002:16,60+21,26
5.SKOSkøll[7]02:02,59(5)04:10,07(5)06:20,60(5)08:27,35(5)
 Edgar Bohte02:07,4802:10,5302:06,75+21,54
6.HEMHemus[8]02:01,80(4)04:11,66(6)06:22,17(6)08:27,73(6)
 Mees Buiskool02:09,8602:10,5102:05,56+21,92