zo 12:25 - race 242 - [136] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir[6]01:45,41(1)03:37,71(1)05:31,98(1)07:25,72(1)
 Anna Koopmans01:52,3001:54,2701:53,74
2.GYAGyas[5]01:49,43(2)03:42,67(2)05:36,47(2)07:30,13(2)
 Rosanne Fischer01:53,2401:53,8001:53,66+4,41
3.VIDVidar/Gyas/Skøll[7]--03:45,23(3)05:40,95(3)07:35,75(3)
 Céline van der Hall01:55,7201:54,80+10,03
4.ARGArgo[4]--03:48,25(4)05:44,08(4)07:38,30(4)
 Merel van Moorst01:55,8301:54,22+12,58
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:51,26(3)03:49,15(6)05:46,35(5)07:39,51(5)
 Djoeke Lammerse01:57,8901:57,2001:53,16+13,79
6.THEThêta[2]01:51,82(4)03:51,24(7)--(7)07:40,80(6)
 Marleen Janssen01:59,42+15,08
7.PHOPhocas[1]--03:48,65(5)05:46,57(6)07:42,80(7)
 Lina van Geffen01:57,9201:56,23+17,08

zo 12:30 - race 243 - [136] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga[4]01:44,33(1)03:35,44(1)05:31,51(1)07:24,75(1)
 Femke van der Laan01:51,1101:56,0701:53,24
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,74(4)03:42,79(4)05:37,04(3)07:29,03(2)
 Vera Schuit01:52,0501:54,2501:51,99+4,28
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,66(2)03:39,65(2)05:36,58(2)07:29,23(3)
 Kris van Velzen01:51,9901:56,9301:52,65+4,48
4.TRITriton[5]01:51,24(5)03:42,36(3)05:39,02(4)07:30,03(4)
 Marie de Munck01:51,1201:56,6601:51,01+5,28
5.ORCOrca[7]01:49,69(3)03:43,78(5)05:39,37(5)07:31,80(5)
 Hinke Oostveen01:54,0901:55,5901:52,43+7,05
6.PROProteus/Thêta[2]01:52,95(6)03:49,20(6)05:49,52(6)07:46,03(6)
 Mieke van der Mispel01:56,2502:00,3201:56,51+21,28

zo 17:45 - race 294 - [136] DB 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca[4]01:55,42(1)03:51,68(1)05:49,11(1)07:47,70(1)
 Hinke Oostveen01:56,2601:57,4301:58,59
2.ARGArgo[6]01:57,49(2)03:54,78(2)05:51,64(2)07:49,72(2)
 Merel van Moorst01:57,2901:56,8601:58,08+2,02
3.ASOAsopos[7]02:00,00(4)04:00,38(3)05:58,94(3)08:01,88(3)
 Djoeke Lammerse02:00,3801:58,5602:02,94+14,18
4.THEThêta[3]01:59,45(3)04:00,66(4)06:02,09(4)08:03,66(4)
 Marleen Janssen02:01,2102:01,4302:01,57+15,96
5.PHOPhocas[8]02:01,08(5)04:02,84(5)06:06,47(5)08:11,56(5)
 Lina van Geffen02:01,7602:03,6302:05,09+23,86

zo 17:50 - race 295 - [136] DB 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir[5]01:48,18(1)03:46,01(1)05:48,41(1)07:48,16(1)
 Anna Koopmans01:57,8302:02,4001:59,75
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,48(3)03:53,08(3)05:57,14(4)07:56,60(2)
 Vera Schuit02:01,6002:04,0601:59,46+8,44
3.LAGLaga[6]01:48,20(2)03:52,04(2)05:55,12(2)07:56,82(3)
 Femke van der Laan02:03,8402:03,0802:01,70+8,66
4.VIDVidar/Gyas/Skøll[3]01:53,06(4)03:53,58(4)05:55,64(3)07:57,03(4)
 Céline van der Hall02:00,5202:02,0602:01,39+8,87
5.GYAGyas[7]01:53,23(5)03:56,84(5)06:01,06(5)08:00,97(5)
 Rosanne Fischer02:03,6102:04,2201:59,91+12,81
6.SKOSkøll[8]01:55,64(6)04:00,95(6)06:08,09(6)08:09,42(6)
 Kris van Velzen02:05,3102:07,1402:01,33+21,26