zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosHTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,303e
Frank Houweling
OKEOkeanosDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,763e
Heleen Huijsmans
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:11,224e
Ymke van Griensven
OKEOkeanosDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:02,725e
Nienke Schijfsma
OKEOkeanos 2LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:07,025e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
OKEOkeanos 1LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,571e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKEOkeanosLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:44,185e
Jorik Spijkerman
OKEOkeanosLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:35,121e
Janette Huijser
OKEOkeanos 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:05,942e
Frederik Tijssen
OKEOkeanosHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:14,231e
Jord Schaap
OKEOkeanosDG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:16,795e
Lidewij Kosters
OKEOkeanosHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:06,823e
Jaromir Hartog
OKEOkeanosHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:27,694e
Niek van Venrooij
SKOSkøll/OkeanosDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,316e
Jessica Niemeijer
OKEOkeanosDTal 8+A-finale[8]07:25,962e
Heleen Huijsmans
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaDEj 4+A-finale[8]08:07,067e
Ymke van Griensven
OKEOkeanos/SaurusLDE 2xA-finale[4]07:35,344e
Aurianne Puts
OKEOkeanos/TritonLDB 2xA-finale[5]07:49,651e
Emma de Fraiture
OKEOkeanos 1LHDev 2xA-finale[5]06:44,221e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKEOkeanosLDEj 4*A-finale[5]07:24,731e
Janette Huijser
OKEOkeanos 2HG 2-A-finale[2]07:15,755e
Frederik Tijssen
OKEOkeanosLHE 2+A-finale[5]07:56,632e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
OKEOkeanosDE 2+A-finale[5]08:26,361e
Sarah Grijns
OKEOkeanos/Argo 2HE 4-A-finale[4]06:26,253e
Luuk Achterberg
OKEOkeanosHDev 4-A-finale[5]06:23,003e
Jord Schaap
OKEOkeanosHEj 8+A-finale[2]06:03,913e
Jaromir Hartog
OKEOkeanosHG 1xA-finale[8]07:44,887e
Niek van Venrooij

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:50,861e
Emma Huijben
OKEOkeanosLDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:20,233e
Aurianne Puts
OKEOkeanosLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:22,041e
Jorik Spijkerman
OKEOkeanosDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:24,332e
Caroline Barbier
OKEOkeanos/PhocasDG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:00,526e
Ymke van Griensven
OKEOkeanosDE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:28,292e
Sarah Grijns
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIDE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:16,971e
Benita de Man
OKEOkeanosHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:09,324e
Jaromir Hartog
OKEOkeanosDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:08,711e
Nienke Schijfsma
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaDE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:52,911e
Sarah Grijns
OKEOkeanosLDB 1xA-finale[5]08:48,442e
Emma Huijben
OKEOkeanosLDE 1x NSKA-finale[8]08:25,575e
Aurianne Puts
OKEOkeanosLHB 1xA-finale[6]07:44,732e
Jorik Spijkerman
OKEOkeanosDB 1xA-finale[4]08:36,794e
Caroline Barbier
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIDG 4-A-finale[4]07:05,451e
Lotte Pronk
OKEOkeanos 1LHG 2xA-finale[4]06:45,631e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIDE 2-A-finale[5]07:47,552e
Benita de Man
OKEOkeanosDE 2-A-finale[7]07:50,923e
Sarah Grijns
OKEOkeanos/SaurusDB 4+A-finale[3]07:44,193e
Lidewij Kosters
OKEOkeanos/Saurus/Aegir/PhocasLDE 4xA-finale[3]06:44,462e
Aurianne Puts
OKEOkeanosLDE 4xA-finale[7]07:05,975e
Janette Huijser
OKEOkeanosLHE 4xA-finale[5]06:36,304e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKEOkeanosDB 8+A-finale[5]06:47,921e
Nienke Schijfsma
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaDE 8+A-finale[7]06:31,161e
Sarah Grijns