zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHOPhocasHTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]niet gefinisht
Maarten Cornelissen
PHOPhocasDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:44,413e
Elke van Duin
PHOPhocasDTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:33,894e
Merle de Vries
PHOPhocas 2HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:08,042e
Jason Peters
PHOPhocas 1HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:05,945e
Nick Harmsen
PHOPhocasHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:16,836e
Hessel van Vilsteren
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:11,224e
Ymke van Griensven
PHOPhocasDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:17,647e
Iris van Heerwaarden
PHOPhocasLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:13,786e
Leon Masselink
PHOPhocasLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:56,366e
Roza Huizing
PHOPhocasHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:44,948e
Thom Joosten
PHOPhocas/TritonDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:37,935e
Pleun Santerse
PHOPhocasLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:22,267e
Thijs De Vos
PHOPhocasDTal 8+A-finale[1]uitgesloten
Elke van Duin
PHOPhocasDTal 4*A-finale[1]08:17,435e
Merle de Vries
PHOPhocas 2HDev 2xA-finale[6]07:08,348e
Jason Peters
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaDEj 4+A-finale[8]08:07,067e
Ymke van Griensven
ORCOrca/PhocasLDE 2xA-finale[3]07:25,933e
Tosca Kettler
SAUSaurus/PhocasLDB 2xA-finale[7]08:08,315e
Linde Jacobs
SAUSaurus/Phocas/BeatrixDG 4xA-finale[6]07:08,444e
Saskia Verhoef

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/PhocasHG 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:58,174e
Niek van Wattum
PHOPhocasLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]10:28,155e
Danique Dinjens
PHOPhocasDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:26,213e
Sibylle Lange
PHOPhocas/TritonDG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:14,921e
Pleun Santerse
OKEOkeanos/PhocasDG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:00,526e
Ymke van Griensven
PHOPhocasHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:34,453e
Wietze Mulder
PHOPhocas 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,881e
Jason Peters
PHOPhocas 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:19,923e
Nick Harmsen
PHOPhocas 3HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:24,975e
Carsten van Rossum
PHOPhocasHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:32,392e
Hessel van Vilsteren
PHOPhocas/ArgoDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:25,114e
Iris van Heerwaarden
PHOPhocas/Saurus/TritonDE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,565e
Pleun Santerse
PHOPhocasDB 1xA-finale[8]08:27,962e
Sibylle Lange
PHOPhocasHG 2xA-finale[7]07:16,835e
Wietze Mulder
PHOPhocas/TritonDG 4+A-finale[5]07:55,985e
Pleun Santerse
PHOPhocas 2HB 2xA-finale[4]uitgesloten
Nick Harmsen
PHOPhocasHB 4+A-finale[7]07:20,716e
Hessel van Vilsteren
PHOPhocasLDB 4*A-finale[7]07:50,776e
Roza Huizing
PHOPhocasLHB 8+A-finale[7]06:36,347e
Thijs De Vos
OKEOkeanos/Saurus/Aegir/PhocasLDE 4xA-finale[3]06:44,462e
Aurianne Puts
PHOPhocasLHB 2xA-finale[8]07:05,453e
Leon Masselink