zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
PHOPhocasHTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3za 08:14[2]
Maarten Cornelissen
PHOPhocasDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3za 08:35[7]
Elke van Duin
PHOPhocasDTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2za 08:49[3]
Merle de Vries
PHOPhocas 2HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 08:55[7]
Jason Peters
PHOPhocas 1HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:00[2]
Nick Harmsen
PHOPhocasHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 09:05[8]
Hessel van Vilsteren
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:20[2]
Ymke van Griensven
PHOPhocasDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:30[6]
Iris van Heerwaarden
PHOPhocasLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:55[7]
Leon Masselink
PHOPhocasLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2za 11:25[7]
Roza Huizing
PHOPhocasHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 13:45[4]
Thom Joosten
PHOPhocas/TritonDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1za 14:15[3]
Pleun Santerse
PHOPhocasLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 14:25[5]
Thijs De Vos
PHOPhocasDTal 8+A-finaleza 15:09[1]
Elke van Duin
PHOPhocasDTal 4*A-finaleza 15:15[1]
Merle de Vries
PHOPhocas 2HDev 2xA-finaleza 15:20[6]
Jason Peters
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilViaDEj 4+A-finaleza 15:30[8]
Ymke van Griensven
ORCOrca/PhocasLDE 2xA-finaleza 15:50[3]
Tosca Kettler
SAUSaurus/PhocasLDB 2xA-finaleza 15:55[7]
Linde Jacobs
SAUSaurus/Phocas/BeatrixDG 4xA-finaleza 17:55[6]
Saskia Verhoef

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
GYAGyas/PhocasHG 4+voorwedstrijd 3zo 09:11[4]
Niek van Wattum
PHOPhocasLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:19[8]
Danique Dinjens
PHOPhocasDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 10:07[6]
Sibylle Lange
PHOPhocas/TritonDG 4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:51[4]
Pleun Santerse
OKEOkeanos/PhocasDG 4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:56[3]
Ymke van Griensven
PHOPhocasHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 11:21[6]
Wietze Mulder
PHOPhocas 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 13:11[4]
Jason Peters
PHOPhocas 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 13:16[3]
Nick Harmsen
PHOPhocas 3HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 13:16[4]
Carsten van Rossum
PHOPhocasHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 13:21[4]
Hessel van Vilsteren
PHOPhocas/ArgoDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 14:26[5]
Iris van Heerwaarden
PHOPhocas/Saurus/TritonDE 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 14:41[4]
Pleun Santerse
PHOPhocasDB 1xA-finalezo 15:44[8]
Sibylle Lange
PHOPhocasHG 2xA-finalezo 16:24[7]
Wietze Mulder
PHOPhocas/TritonDG 4+A-finalezo 16:59[5]
Pleun Santerse
PHOPhocas 2HB 2xA-finalezo 17:29[4]
Nick Harmsen
PHOPhocasHB 4+A-finalezo 17:34[7]
Hessel van Vilsteren
PHOPhocasLDB 4*A-finalezo 17:39[7]
Roza Huizing
PHOPhocasLHB 8+A-finalezo 17:44[7]
Thijs De Vos
OKEOkeanos/Saurus/Aegir/PhocasLDE 4xA-finalezo 18:04[3]
Aurianne Puts
PHOPhocasLHB 2xA-finalezo 18:14[8]
Leon Masselink