Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
TSS100Tideway Scullers School BJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:19.6515th
Marnie Skeates
TSS113Tideway Scullers School AJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:57.6753rd
Isabel Lamberton O'Neill
TSS305Tideway Scullers SchoolJ15 4+Time Trial06:53.327th
Nico Delaney
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolJ15 4+Semifinal A/B 1[6]07:09.862nd
Nico Delaney
TSSTideway Scullers School BJ15G 4x+Final C[6]07:40.302nd
Marnie Skeates
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolJ15 4+Final A[6]07:17.553rd
Nico Delaney

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
TSS31Tideway Scullers School2nd 4xTime Trial05:59.323rd
Cyprian Davies
TSS133Tideway Scullers School AJ16G 4+Time Trial07:25.018th
Nesta Jones
TSS191Tideway Scullers SchoolCh 4xTime Trial05:57.045th
Alfie Hill
TSS227Tideway Scullers School AChG 2xTime Trial07:25.7814th
Jessie Goodall
TSS301Tideway Scullers School ACh G8+Time Trial06:24.454th
Ruby O'Keeffe
TSSTideway Scullers School AJ16G 4+Semifinal A/B 2[6]07:44.902nd
Nesta Jones
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolCh 4xSemifinal A/B 2[3]06:13.884th
Alfie Hill
TSSTideway Scullers School ACh G8+Semifinal A/B 2[5]06:41.083rd
Ruby O'Keeffe
TSSTideway Scullers School2nd 4xFinal A[6]06:14.093rd
Cyprian Davies
TSSTideway Scullers School AJ16G 4+Final A[3]07:45.055th
Nesta Jones
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolCh 4xFinal B[5]did not start
Alfie Hill
TSSTideway Scullers School ACh G8+Final A[7]06:45.535th
Ruby O'Keeffe

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
TSS5Tideway Scullers School AJ16 4xTime Trial06:06.761st
Gabriele Woolmer
TSS26Tideway Scullers School BJ16 4xTime Trial06:29.8610th
Leon Fettan
TSS60Tideway Scullers School AJ16 2xTime Trial06:50.424th
Albie Oliver
TSS164Tideway Scullers SchoolJ16G 2xTime Trial07:56.1814th
Hannah Marwood
TSS176Tideway Scullers School ACh 2xTime Trial06:35.915th
Alfie Hill
TSS196Tideway Scullers School BCh 2xTime Trial06:45.057th
Cyprian Davies
TSS209Tideway Scullers School CCh 2xTime Trial06:56.4323rd
James Foley
TSS289Tideway Scullers School AJ16G 4xTime Trial07:01.702nd
Zoë Scheske
TSS326Tideway Scullers School AChG 4xTime Trial06:49.166th
Ruby O'Keeffe
TSS331Tideway Scullers School BChG 4xTime Trial07:01.3417th
Helena Bentley
TSSTideway Scullers School BJ16 4xSemifinal A/B 1[3]06:50.745th
Leon Fettan
TSSTideway Scullers School AJ16 4xSemifinal A/B 2[6]06:31.651st
Gabriele Woolmer
TSSTideway Scullers School AJ16 2xSemifinal A/B 2[5]07:19.353rd
Albie Oliver
TSSTideway Scullers School BCh 2xSemifinal A/B 1[3]07:02.174th
Cyprian Davies
TSSTideway Scullers School ACh 2xSemifinal A/B 2[4]07:06.043rd
Alfie Hill
TSSTideway Scullers School AJ16G 4xSemifinal A/B 1[6]07:19.591st
Zoë Scheske
TSSTideway Scullers School AChG 4xSemifinal A/B 1[4]06:58.161st
Ruby O'Keeffe
TSSTideway Scullers School BJ16 4xFinal B[5]06:53.003rd
Leon Fettan
TSSTideway Scullers School AJ16 4xFinal A[5]06:28.361st
Gabriele Woolmer
TSSTideway Scullers School AJ16 2xFinal A[1]07:12.406th
Albie Oliver
TSSTideway Scullers School BCh 2xFinal B[5]06:55.951st
Cyprian Davies
TSSTideway Scullers School ACh 2xFinal A[1]06:50.765th
Alfie Hill
TSSTideway Scullers School AJ16G 4xFinal A[6]07:10.202nd
Zoë Scheske
TSSTideway Scullers School AChG 4xFinal A[6]07:01.815th
Ruby O'Keeffe