Sat, 09:40 - Race 208 - J16G 4+ Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

pos.codecrew
stroke
number400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A13001:28.49(5)03:21.91(1)--07:08.75(1)SAB
 Nikki Kernaghan01:53.42
2.SESSt Edwards School Boat Club A12301:27.81(2)03:22.60(3)--07:11.99(2)SAB
 Jessica McPhail01:54.79+3.24
3.LEALea Rowing Club A12801:27.91(3)03:22.47(2)--07:12.02(3)SAB
 Anna May Knight01:54.56+3.27
4.GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A13801:28.15(4)03:24.56(5)05:22.63(1)07:20.85(4)SAB
 Caroline Corrigan01:56.4101:58.0701:58.22+12.10
5.HABMonmouth School For Girls RC B12501:27.76(1)03:24.27(4)--07:23.09(5)SAB
 Harriet Leaf01:56.51+14.34
6.PHSPutney High School Boat Club13701:30.52(8)03:26.97(7)--07:23.18(6)SAB
 Fenya Tillery01:56.45+14.43
7.MAVMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club12601:30.31(7)03:27.53(8)--07:23.98(7)SAB
 Abby Chapman01:57.22+15.23
8.TSSTideway Scullers School A13301:29.39(6)03:25.76(6)05:26.07(2)07:25.01(8)SAB
 Nesta Jones01:56.3702:00.3101:58.94+16.26
9.LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club12901:32.24(11)03:30.23(9)--07:27.69(9)SAB
 Isabella Sutherland01:57.99+18.94
10.KRCKingston Rowing Club12401:30.77(10)03:30.35(10)--07:29.37(10)SAB
 Liveen Dosanjh01:59.58+20.62
11.MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club13101:35.84(13)03:36.03(12)--07:39.70(11)SAB
 Victoria Brown02:00.19+30.95
12.MBCMolesey Boat Club13201:30.72(9)03:31.11(11)05:35.07(3)07:39.91(12)SAB
 Holly Parkinson02:00.3902:03.9602:04.84+31.16
13.BAEBarn Elms Rowing Club13901:33.97(12)03:37.72(13)--07:50.00(13)
 Alexandra Buccellati02:03.75+41.25
14.SAHSacred Heart High School Rowing Club14001:36.64(15)03:44.90(15)--07:57.91(14)
 Anabelle Hogan02:08.26+49.16
15.EVEEvesham Rowing Club13601:36.43(14)03:44.58(14)05:55.75(4)08:05.70(15)
 Poppy Cullen02:08.1502:11.1702:09.95+56.95
16.SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club12701:36.71(16)03:45.24(16)--08:06.99(16)
 Lauren Price02:08.53+58.24
17.BGSBedford Girls School Rowing Club A13501:40.98(17)03:50.97(17)--08:10.10(17)
 Lily Dempsey02:09.99+1:01.35