Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SWP74Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:26.4423rd
Amber David
SWP125Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club CJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:25.9020th
Heidi Mayne
SWP127Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:17.2713th
Mary O'Donnell
SWP131Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BJ14G 8x+ 2Time Trial08:26.5113th
Ava GRANT
SWP137Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ14G 8x+ 2Time Trial07:26.192nd
Elizabeth Wernham
SWP214Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Time Trial07:09.088th
Aisling Green
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ15G 4x+Final C[5]07:39.091st
Mary O'Donnell
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BJ14G 8x+ 2Final C[5]08:59.552nd
Ava GRANT
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ14G 8x+ 2Final A[5]07:52.375th
Elizabeth Wernham
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Final B[5]07:40.884th
Aisling Green

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SWP40Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ15 G8+Time Trial06:57.3913th
Katya Nearcou
SWP63Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BJ15G 2nd 8+Time Trial06:53.138th
SAMAR ALAM
SWP112Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club ANon-Ch G4+Time Trial07:08.083rd
Eve Linney
SWP141Sir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubJ16G 8+Time Trial07:07.9210th
Lola Wright
SWP221Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AChG 2xTime Trial07:15.376th
Annabelle Taylor
SWP328Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AChG1xTime Trial07:55.5115th
Ella Ayoade
SWP350Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BChG1xTime Trial08:19.8729th
Lerin Adetola
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BJ15G 2nd 8+Semifinal A/B 2[3]07:27.146th
SAMAR ALAM
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club ANon-Ch G4+Semifinal A/B 1[4]07:35.532nd
Eve Linney
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AChG 2xSemifinal A/B 1[6]07:32.503rd
Annabelle Taylor
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AChG1xSemifinal A/B 1[8]08:11.685th
Ella Ayoade
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BJ15G 2nd 8+Final B[7]07:19.863rd
SAMAR ALAM
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club ANon-Ch G4+Final A[3]07:28.513rd
Eve Linney
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubJ16G 8+Final B[6]07:23.022nd
Lola Wright
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AChG 2xFinal A[2]07:47.026th
Annabelle Taylor
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AChG1xFinal B[5]08:18.983rd
Ella Ayoade

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SWP113Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AChG 2-Time Trial08:02.2212th
Eve Linney
SWP128Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BChG 2-Time Trial08:18.0819th
Kate Stenning
SWP141Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club BJ16G 2xTime Trial07:58.1018th
Tess O'Donnell
SWP148Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ16G 2xTime Trial07:41.757th
Celia Crosbie
SWP287Sir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubJ16G 4xTime Trial07:44.2524th
Sophie Darke
SWP341Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AChG 4xTime Trial07:04.4720th
Annabelle Taylor
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AChG 2-Semifinal A/B 2[1]did not start
Eve Linney
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ16G 2xSemifinal A/B 1[3]08:05.914th
Celia Crosbie
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AJ16G 2xFinal B[5]07:53.581st
Celia Crosbie