Friday

15 March 2019

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 7 B2 minutes[5]did not start
Vieric Angwe
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 7 B2 minutes[9]488m33rd
D'Metri Ramator
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 7 B2 minutes[19]433m127th
Abdul Oladejo
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 7 B2 minutes[27]417m147th
Rahul Magar
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 7 G2 minutes[1]488m20th
Princess Martins
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 7 G2 minutes[8]483m24th
Ryannah Winfield
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 7 G2 minutes[14]487m21st
Desree Eseoghene - Akpodono
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 7 G2 minutes[17]347m142nd
Nickoyah Forrest
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[11]610m160th
Stephen Umunnakwe
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[14]690m112nd
Aziz Ali-Obalokun
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[18]did not start
Joshua Jackson
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[20]637m150th
Samuel Atuahene
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[3]680m82nd
Paris Agyemang
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[6]732m26th
Alexandra Mena
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[19]671m93rd
Chloe Ahnert
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[9]636m123rd
Shayla Antoine-Smith
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[13]822m148th
Radu Dragut
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[24]1026m52nd
Tyrone Powell
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[16]1005m56th
Kwakye Osei
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[27]1155m2nd
Ayomide Akinade
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[28]1089m17th
Gideon Hackmann
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[23]912m126th
Simon Anderson
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[1]1053m34th
Khai Grant
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[2]1027m50th
Kai Shaw
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[19]999m8th
Cheyanne Fearon
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[3]did not start
Francis Cole
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[5]1242m53rd
Charlie Nelson
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[28]1230m59th
Kevin Ahnert
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[29]1164m78th
Ezekiel Ajao
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[1]1234m57th
Jaydon Frater-Waterman
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[4]did not start
Mihai Dragut
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[8]did not start
Nathan Ventour-Russell
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[13]1220m63rd
Kermarni James
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[21]did not start
Aaron Lunguma
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[26]715m87th
Kristian Gregorovic
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[2]did not start
Agyenkwa Osei
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[3]1238m55th
Karl Amanudeen
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[11]1418m12th
Luke Bayrev
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 11 B6 minutes[13]1447m30th
Geoffrey Gyamfi
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 11 B6 minutes[25]1432m34th
Leonardo Walter-Dabo
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 10 G5 minutes[28]988m115th
Ruta Katatinaite
SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 11 B6 minutes[9]1654m8th
Kofi Taylor-Barrocks