domenica

20 dicembre 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
Bruno BruniAllievi B1 M500 meter[3]01:59,93
Aniene CC
Valerio Maria BianchiAllievi B1 M500 meter[4]01:57,01
Aniene CC
Lorenzo CrucianiAllievi B1 M500 meter[18]01:59,82
Aniene CC
Ivano SpadavecchiaAllievi B1 M500 meter[21]02:02,85
Aniene CC
Viola BiaginiAllievi B2 F500 meter[19]01:55,84
Aniene CC
Gabriele Antonio Maria DonatoAllievi B2 M500 meter[4]01:56,920
Aniene CC
Matteo ApolloniAllievi B2 M500 meter[20]01:49,98
Aniene CC
Rashid PasquiniAllievi B2 M500 meter[29]01:49,27
Aniene CC
Emma SivoriAllievi C F1000 meter[4]04:12,715
Aniene CC
Marta CarfagniAllievi C F1000 meter[15]04:02,15
Aniene CC
Penelope GlinglerAllievi C F1000 meter[21]03:58,43
Aniene CC
Morgana Assia PaceAllievi C F1000 meter[26]04:05,28
Aniene CC
Flavio CastagliuoloAllievi C M1000 meter[3]03:31,84
Aniene CC
Riccardo TiveronAllievi C M1000 meter[16]03:52,835
Aniene CC
Giorgio BarchesiAllievi C M1000 meter[22]03:43,120
Aniene CC
Riccardo PennasilicoAllievi C M1000 meter[14]03:42,919
Aniene CC
Gabriele SpotaAllievi C M1000 meter[17]03:36,57
Aniene CC
Grigorii BolshevAllievi C M1000 meter[26]03:49,828
Aniene CC
Jacopo StramandinoAllievi C M1000 meter[30]03:52,133
Aniene CC
Matilde PaolettiCadetti F1500 meter[6]05:38,93
Aniene CC
Francesca RubeoRagazzi F2000 meter[5]07:42,610
Aniene CC
Gaia ChichierchiaRagazzi F2000 meter[10]07:26,71
Aniene CC
Angelica ErpiniRagazzi F2000 meter[24]07:36,55
Aniene CC
Paolo FaviRagazzi M2000 meter[3]06:47,124
Aniene CC
Thorn Alcaraz De CastroRagazzi M2000 meter[5]06:51,828
Aniene CC
Luka GiuntiRagazzi M2000 meter[28]06:58,533
Aniene CC
Riccardo PiccininRagazzi M2000 meter[30]06:46,222
Aniene CC
Filippo CarfagniRagazzi M2000 meter[33]06:36,412
Aniene CC
Valerio FeliciJunior M2000 meter[7]06:35,411
Aniene CC
Roberto SchettinoJunior M2000 meter[12]06:38,712
Aniene CC
Daniele StefanoniPR2 M2000 meter[5]07:06,51
Aniene CC
Tommaso SchettinoPR3 M2000 meter[21]06:42,42
Aniene CC
Luca AgolettoPR3 M2000 meter[23]07:07,03
Aniene CC
Lucilla AgliotiPR3 F2000 meter[27]08:16,32
Aniene CC
Lorenzo Pietra CaprinaOpen M2000 meter[20]did not start
Aniene CC
Nicolo' De SangroU23 M2000 meter[13]06:31,09
Aniene CC
Marco FeliciU23 M2000 meter[17]06:13,93
Aniene CC
Michele ZacchilliU23 M2000 meter[22]06:20,55
Aniene CC
Antonio SchettinoU23 M2000 meter[24]06:18,54
Aniene CC
Matteo SandrelliU23 M2000 meter[27]did not start
Aniene CC
Alessio Tuccini40-49 M2000 meter[6]06:50,55
Aniene CC
Filippo Severati40-49 M2000 meter[9]07:43,911
Aniene CC
Francesca De Tiberiis50-54 F1000 meter[24]03:47,92
Aniene CC
Paola Mancini50-54 F1000 meter[25]03:31,01
Aniene CC
Assia Sabina Lul Rosati55-59 F1000 meter[28]03:55,81
Aniene CC