domenica

20 dicembre 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
Bruno BruniAllievi B1 M500 meterdom, 09:00[3]
Aniene CC
Valerio Maria BianchiAllievi B1 M500 meterdom, 09:00[4]
Aniene CC
Lorenzo CrucianiAllievi B1 M500 meterdom, 09:00[18]
Aniene CC
Ivano SpadavecchiaAllievi B1 M500 meterdom, 09:00[21]
Aniene CC
Viola BiaginiAllievi B2 F500 meterdom, 09:20[19]
Aniene CC
Gabriele Antonio Maria DonatoAllievi B2 M500 meterdom, 09:40[4]
Aniene CC
Matteo ApolloniAllievi B2 M500 meterdom, 09:40[20]
Aniene CC
Rashid PasquiniAllievi B2 M500 meterdom, 09:40[29]
Aniene CC
Emma SivoriAllievi C F1000 meterdom, 10:20[4]
Aniene CC
Marta CarfagniAllievi C F1000 meterdom, 10:20[15]
Aniene CC
Penelope GlinglerAllievi C F1000 meterdom, 10:20[21]
Aniene CC
Morgana Assia PaceAllievi C F1000 meterdom, 10:20[26]
Aniene CC
Flavio CastagliuoloAllievi C M1000 meterdom, 10:40[3]
Aniene CC
Riccardo TiveronAllievi C M1000 meterdom, 10:40[16]
Aniene CC
Giorgio BarchesiAllievi C M1000 meterdom, 10:40[22]
Aniene CC
Riccardo PennasilicoAllievi C M1000 meterdom, 11:00[14]
Aniene CC
Gabriele SpotaAllievi C M1000 meterdom, 11:00[17]
Aniene CC
Grigorii BolshevAllievi C M1000 meterdom, 11:00[26]
Aniene CC
Jacopo StramandinoAllievi C M1000 meterdom, 11:00[30]
Aniene CC
Matilde PaolettiCadetti F1500 meterdom, 11:20[6]
Aniene CC
Francesca RubeoRagazzi F2000 meterdom, 12:20[5]
Aniene CC
Gaia ChichierchiaRagazzi F2000 meterdom, 12:20[10]
Aniene CC
Angelica ErpiniRagazzi F2000 meterdom, 12:20[24]
Aniene CC
Paolo FaviRagazzi M2000 meterdom, 12:40[3]
Aniene CC
Thorn Alcaraz De CastroRagazzi M2000 meterdom, 12:40[5]
Aniene CC
Luka GiuntiRagazzi M2000 meterdom, 12:40[28]
Aniene CC
Riccardo PiccininRagazzi M2000 meterdom, 12:40[30]
Aniene CC
Filippo CarfagniRagazzi M2000 meterdom, 12:40[33]
Aniene CC
Valerio FeliciJunior M2000 meterdom, 14:20[7]
Aniene CC
Roberto SchettinoJunior M2000 meterdom, 14:20[12]
Aniene CC
Daniele StefanoniPR2 M2000 meterdom, 15:00[5]
Aniene CC
Tommaso SchettinoPR3 M2000 meterdom, 15:00[21]
Aniene CC
Luca AgolettoPR3 M2000 meterdom, 15:00[23]
Aniene CC
Lucilla AgliotiPR3 F2000 meterdom, 15:00[27]
Aniene CC
Lorenzo Pietra CaprinaOpen M2000 meterdom, 15:40[20]
Aniene CC
Nicolo' De SangroU23 M2000 meterdom, 16:00[13]
Aniene CC
Marco FeliciU23 M2000 meterdom, 16:00[17]
Aniene CC
Michele ZacchilliU23 M2000 meterdom, 16:00[22]
Aniene CC
Antonio SchettinoU23 M2000 meterdom, 16:00[24]
Aniene CC
Matteo SandrelliU23 M2000 meterdom, 16:00[27]
Aniene CC
Alessio Tuccini40-49 M2000 meterdom, 16:20[6]
Aniene CC
Filippo Severati40-49 M2000 meterdom, 16:20[9]
Aniene CC
Francesca De Tiberiis50-54 F1000 meterdom, 16:40[24]
Aniene CC
Paola Mancini50-54 F1000 meterdom, 16:40[25]
Aniene CC
Assia Sabina Lul Rosati55-59 F1000 meterdom, 16:40[28]
Aniene CC