[006] Allievi C F (1000m) 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.Valentina Mascheroni01:38,9(1)03:30,2(1)
Menaggio SC 01:38,901:51,342.2 spm
2.Maria Lanciano01:54,1(2)03:52,2(2)+22,0
LNI Barletta 01:54,101:58,135.5 spm
3.Penelope Glingler01:54,3(3)03:58,4(3)+28,2
Aniene CC 01:54,302:04,037.0 spm
4.Marta Gonano01:58,9(9)03:58,9(4)+28,7
Ausonia SC 01:58,902:00,034.5 spm
5.Marta Carfagni01:58,6(8)04:02,1(5)+31,9
Aniene CC 01:58,602:03,535.5 spm
6.Giulia Gattu02:01,3(14)04:03,6(6)+33,4
Olbia ASD 02:01,302:02,332.0 spm
7.Elisa Marzella01:57,3(6)04:04,8(7)+34,6
Sebino SC 01:57,302:07,533.9 spm
8.Morgana Assia Pace01:57,8(7)04:05,2(8)+35,0
Aniene CC 01:57,802:07,434.4 spm
9.Beatriz Azzolini01:54,9(4)04:06,4(9)+36,2
Bardolino C 01:54,902:11,638.9 spm
10.Elisabetta Beltrami01:56,3(5)04:06,6(10)+36,4
Baldesio 01:56,302:10,334.9 spm
11.Asia Antonetti01:59,6(10)04:09,6(11)+39,4
Fiammegialle 01:59,602:10,038.4 spm
12.Lavinia Poerio01:59,7(11)04:09,8(12)+39,6
Palermo SC 01:59,702:10,132.9 spm
13.Giorgia Melis02:00,0(13)04:10,0(13)+39,8
Luino SC 02:00,002:10,130.4 spm
14.Noa Tajana02:03,8(16)04:10,5(14)+40,3
Telimar 02:03,802:06,737.0 spm
15.Emma Sivori01:59,7(11)04:12,7(15)+42,5
Aniene CC 01:59,702:13,034.4 spm
16.Anna Manenti02:04,2(17)04:16,9(16)+46,7
Sebino SC 02:04,202:12,732.9 spm
17.Valeria Tascioni02:01,8(15)04:17,9(17)+47,7
Piediluco CC 02:01,802:16,133.9 spm
18.Brenda Gimona02:08,9(24)04:18,2(18)+48,0
Ausonia SC 02:08,902:09,327.0 spm
19.Arianna Tosi02:06,4(20)04:18,6(19)+48,4
Luino SC 02:06,402:12,231.5 spm
20.Margherita Seghetti02:07,1(21)04:19,2(20)+49,0
Roma CC 02:07,102:12,133.5 spm
21.Lucia Ann Gagliardi02:05,0(18)04:20,5(21)+50,3
Baldesio 02:05,002:15,537.0 spm
22.Ivana Di Masi02:06,1(19)04:23,5(22)+53,3
Pro Monopoli 02:06,102:17,432.9 spm
23.Angela Brighenti02:07,6(22)04:25,2(23)+55,0
Bardolino C 02:07,602:17,632.4 spm
24.Emma Tosi02:09,9(25)04:25,7(24)+55,5
Luino SC 02:09,902:15,830.0 spm
25.Sofia Regine02:08,1(23)04:28,4(25)+58,2
Roma CC 02:08,102:20,238.0 spm
26.Francesca Giampaolo02:14,2(26)04:36,8(26)+1:06,6
Pro Monopoli 02:14,202:22,634.9 spm
27.Vittoria Scarpello02:14,3(27)04:37,2(27)+1:07,0
Palermo SC 02:14,302:22,929.5 spm
28.Valentina Bortolotti02:14,7(28)04:44,1(28)+1:13,9
Pro Monopoli 02:14,702:29,436.4 spm
29.Giulia Coronini02:21,2(30)04:45,6(29)+1:15,4
Sebino SC 02:21,202:24,430.0 spm
30.Lisa Leonardi02:18,4(29)04:49,4(30)+1:19,2
Roma CC 02:18,402:31,039.5 spm
31.Letizia Calabresi02:27,3(31)04:53,9(31)+1:23,7
Roma CC 02:27,302:26,633.5 spm
Ginevra Nastro did not start
Piediluco CC