[010] Ragazzi F (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Gaia Chichierchia01:45,5(2)03:37,9(1)05:33,4(1)07:26,7(1)
Aniene CC 01:45,501:52,401:55,501:53,333.6 spm
2.Isabella Bianchi01:49,1(6)03:43,6(5)05:37,7(3)07:27,6(2)+0,9
Pontedera SC 01:49,101:54,501:54,101:49,934.7 spm
3.Natali Ferrieri Manoche01:44,0(1)03:40,8(4)05:41,0(5)07:34,5(3)+7,8
Fiammegialle 01:44,001:56,802:00,201:53,533.6 spm
4.Martina Scarpello01:52,2(8)03:48,0(8)05:43,0(6)07:34,8(4)+8,1
Palermo SC 01:52,201:55,801:55,001:51,832.5 spm
5.Angelica Erpini01:45,9(3)03:39,1(2)05:36,5(2)07:36,5(5)+9,8
Aniene CC 01:45,901:53,201:57,402:00,033.4 spm
6.Giorgia Torre01:48,5(5)03:44,5(6)05:45,0(9)07:40,2(6)+13,5
Irno CC 01:48,501:56,002:00,501:55,229.9 spm
7.Martina Fanfani01:52,5(9)03:48,3(9)05:44,8(8)07:40,7(7)+14,0
Urania 01:52,501:55,801:56,501:55,933.7 spm
8.Marialuce Pappalardo01:50,5(7)03:44,7(7)05:43,0(6)07:41,2(8)+14,5
Irno CC 01:50,501:54,201:58,301:58,330.5 spm
9.Sofia Naselli01:53,1(11)03:50,4(10)05:47,0(10)07:41,8(9)+15,1
Palermo SC 01:53,101:57,301:56,601:54,832.5 spm
10.Francesca Rubeo01:47,0(4)03:40,5(3)05:39,8(4)07:42,6(10)+15,9
Aniene CC 01:47,001:53,501:59,302:02,833.1 spm
11.Federica Chisena01:52,9(10)03:51,2(11)05:49,9(11)07:46,1(11)+19,4
LNI Barletta 01:52,901:58,301:58,701:56,229.7 spm
12.Francesca Cosulich01:57,0(15)03:58,8(12)06:02,6(12)08:04,6(12)+37,9
Elpis Genova 01:57,002:01,802:03,802:02,031.5 spm
13.Lucia Cascione01:56,9(14)04:00,4(13)06:05,6(13)08:07,6(13)+40,9
Pro Monopoli 01:56,902:03,502:05,202:02,027.0 spm
14.Matilde Colombo01:57,7(16)04:03,7(16)06:10,6(16)08:14,6(14)+47,9
Sile SC 01:57,702:06,002:06,802:04,227.2 spm
15.Chiara Vitali01:53,8(13)04:01,0(15)06:10,9(17)08:15,5(15)+48,8
Fiammegialle 01:53,802:07,202:09,902:04,731.8 spm
16.Michelle Rizzini01:59,4(20)04:05,4(19)06:12,4(18)08:16,2(16)+49,5
Elpis Genova 01:59,402:06,002:07,002:03,831.5 spm
17.Luisa Kinga Serrao01:59,2(18)04:04,3(17)06:10,3(15)08:16,7(17)+50,0
Tirrenia TOD 01:59,202:05,102:06,002:06,429.5 spm
18.Giulia Samiec01:53,1(11)04:00,8(14)06:10,1(14)08:17,9(18)+51,2
Fiammegialle 01:53,102:07,702:09,302:07,831.8 spm
19.Sabrina Maffezzoni01:57,9(17)04:05,1(18)06:16,8(19)08:22,2(19)+55,5
Sebino SC 01:57,902:07,202:11,702:05,326.9 spm
20.Donatella Castro02:04,8(25)04:11,1(20)06:18,3(20)08:23,5(20)+56,8
Cus Bari 02:04,802:06,302:07,202:05,230.0 spm
21.Beatrice Schillaci02:04,7(24)04:14,3(22)06:26,5(21)08:35,4(21)+1:08,7
Telimar 02:04,702:09,602:12,202:08,832.8 spm
22.Erica Toscano02:04,5(23)04:15,7(24)06:30,4(22)08:40,6(22)+1:13,9
Elpis Genova 02:04,502:11,202:14,702:10,133.0 spm
23.Alice Luppi02:02,0(21)04:12,4(21)06:32,5(23)08:48,9(23)+1:22,2
Elpis Genova 02:02,002:10,402:20,102:16,330.4 spm
24.Dasy Ferrieri Manoche01:59,3(19)04:14,8(23)06:37,8(24)08:55,1(24)+1:28,4
Fiammegialle 01:59,302:15,502:23,002:17,431.5 spm
25.Giulia Gariano02:17,5(28)04:28,6(27)06:38,4(25)08:55,3(25)+1:28,6
Crossifit 02:17,502:11,102:09,802:17,031.0 spm
26.Zoe Crispo02:03,5(22)04:20,3(25)06:39,4(26)08:59,3(26)+1:32,6
Eridano TO 02:03,502:16,802:19,102:19,930.9 spm
27.Alice Meloni02:06,6(27)04:29,4(28)06:50,7(27)09:08,9(27)+1:42,2
Ichnusa CA 02:06,602:22,802:21,302:18,231.4 spm
28.Giulia Actis Dato02:05,8(26)04:28,0(26)06:56,5(28)09:21,6(28)+1:54,9
Eridano TO 02:05,802:22,202:28,502:25,142.3 spm